search

recent 100 updates


2019-04-20. Andrey Bazdyrev: European Greenfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling.

2019-04-19. Alexandr Belyaev: Yellowhammer, Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Redwing, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Siberian Accentor, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Mistle Thrush, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Pochard, Black-throated Thrush, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Nikita Yablokov: European Greenfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Bluethroat.

2019-04-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Coot, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wheatear, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallid Harrier, Hen Harrier, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, Igor Latysh: Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Harlequin Duck, Ilya Sukhov: Brambling, Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Konstantin Samodurow: Grey Wagtail, Maria Demina: Bean Goose, Maxim Safiullin: Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Mew Gull, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Harlequin Duck, Vega Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Black-throated Thrush, Common Buzzard, Mallard, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Wheatear, Rock Pigeon, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet.

2019-04-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Wheatear, Andrey Chernykh: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Galina Hristolyubova: Black-headed Gull, Igor Latysh: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Maria Demina: Harlequin Duck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Coal Tit, Marina Zubareva: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-breasted Merganser, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Nina Shteinbrenner: Pine Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Mallard, Gadwall, Bean Goose, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Mute Swan, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redshank, Sky Lark, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Black-headed Gull, Bean Goose, Svetlana Agafonova: Hybrid Wagtail, Valerii Bogdanovich: Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2019-04-16. Alexey Denisov: Long-tailed Tit, Black Kite, Willow Tit, Grey Heron, Siberian Accentor, Andrey Mamaew: Sky Lark, Mistle Thrush, Common Kestrel, Mistle Thrush, Sky Lark, Rock Pigeon, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Rustic Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Bearded Tit, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Fieldfare, Stock Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Elena Kleymenova: Yellowhammer, Northern Black Grouse, Galina Hristolyubova: Tree Sparrow, Igor Latysh: Meadow Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Ilya Sukhov: Black Kite, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Mew Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Great White Egret, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Northern Pintail, Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Grey Shrike, Pine Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Great Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Common Teal, Carrion Crow, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Starling, Eastern Buzzard, Maxim Safiullin: European Greenfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Wheatear, Rustic Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Nadejda Popova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Sky Lark, Eurasian Nuthatch, White Wagtail, Natalia Vorobyova: Brambling, Wood Pigeon, Ruslan Kirillin: Mallard, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Northern Black Grouse, Bohemian Waxwing, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Rustic Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart, Lapland Longspur, Song Thrush, Water Pipit, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Godlewski's Bunting, Tufted Duck, Isabelline Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Svetlana Agafonova: Brambling, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Tatiana Semenova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Black Kite, Vera Shvetsova: Common Starling.

2019-04-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Carrion Crow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Bean Goose, Hybrid Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Kazakov: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Pallid Harrier, Common Redshank, Sky Lark, Northern Pintail, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Hybrid Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Elena Vasilyeva: Eurasian Linnet, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Galina Hristolyubova: Tree Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Igor Fefelov: Short-eared Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Fieldfare, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Linnet, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Pallid Harrier, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Starling, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Black-headed Gull, Azure Tit, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Mallard, Pallid Harrier, Mew Gull, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Bean Goose, Pallid Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Mew Gull, Pallid Harrier, Mistle Thrush, Northern Black Grouse, Whooper Swan, Northern Black Grouse, Pallid Harrier, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Common Crane, Greylag Goose, Northern Pintail, House Sparrow, Common Pochard, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Romanov: Pallid Harrier, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Snow Bunting, Fieldfare, Gadwall, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Nikita Yablokov: Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Nina Bredihina: Fieldfare, Great Grey Shrike, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Bluethroat, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Tree Pipit, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Teal, Great White Egret, Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Coal Tit, Ruslan Kirillin: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Eversmann's Redstart, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Song Thrush, Vadim Ivushkin: Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Coal Tit, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Swan Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Masked Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-04-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Starling, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mistle Thrush, Greater Spotted Eagle, Northern Pintail, Azure Tit, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Common Teal, Common Snipe, Common Redshank, Common Crane, Bean Goose, Common Buzzard, Mallard, Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Black-backed Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bean Goose, Great Grey Owl, Denis Kazakov: Common Crane, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Hooded Crow, Denis Zhbir: Stock Pigeon, Long-eared Owl, Bluethroat, Mute Swan, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Mistle Thrush, Citrine Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Smew, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Ekaterina Shichkova: Yellowhammer, Igor Fefelov: Pied Wheatear, Igor Latysh: Common Kestrel, Coal Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Maria Demina: Common Chiffchaff, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Northern Goshawk, Mihail Ivanov: Rook, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Vadim Ivushkin: Sky Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Hen Harrier, Saker Falcon, Pine Bunting, Horned Lark, Pied Wheatear, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Northern Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Daurian Jackdaw, Hoopoe, Great Cormorant, Horned Lark, Red-flanked Bluetail, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bean Goose, Swan Goose, Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Common Shelduck, Mongolian Lark, Sky Lark, Horned Lark, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Bean Goose, Vladimir Pankratov: Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Kite, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Stock Pigeon, Black Stork.

2019-04-13. Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Lapwing, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Siskin.

2019-04-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White Wagtail, Maxim Afanasiev: Black Kite, Northern Hawk Owl, Siberian Tit, Coal Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: European Greenfinch, Sky Lark, Rook, Northern Lapwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergey Chumakov: Citrine Wagtail, Sergey L. Volkov: Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Redshank, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Vera Shvetsova: Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Northern Lapwing, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer.

2019-04-11. Andrey Chernykh: Mallard, Fieldfare, Elena Kleymenova: White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Grey Partridge, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Maria Urlaub: Eurasian Nuthatch, Spotted Nutcracker, Mihail Ivanov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Mallard, Common Oystercatcher, Vera Krasilnikova: Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Maer: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Owl.

2019-04-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: White Wagtail, Alexey Denisov: Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Kestrel, Andrey Mamaew: Golden Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Galina Hristolyubova: Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Ilya Buyanov: Black Kite, Konstantin Romanov: Short-eared Owl, Sky Lark, Bean Goose, Maria Demina: Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Nikita Yablokov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Sergey Chumakov: Eastern Buzzard, Grey Heron, Common Starling, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bewick's Swan, Swan Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Snowy Owl, Rook, Vera Volobyeva: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Northern Lapwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Linnet, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, European Greenfinch.

2019-04-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Grey Heron, Alexey Denisov: Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Denis Kazakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Galina Hristolyubova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Great Grey Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Black Kite, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: White Wagtail, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Masked Wagtail, Hybrid Bunting, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Sofya Priezzhih: Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Crane, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin, Mistle Thrush, Masked Wagtail, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Pine Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Svetlana Agafonova: Wood Pigeon, Hen Harrier.

2019-04-08. Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Jay, Pine Bunting, Red Crossbill, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Chernykh: Stock Pigeon, Andrey Mamaew: Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Black-headed Gull, Hen Harrier, Great White Egret, Mallard, Greylag Goose, Bean Goose, Great Grey Shrike, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Short-eared Owl, Pallid Harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Elena Bobachenko: Fieldfare, Elena Kleymenova: Hybrid Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Red Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Rook, Hawfinch, Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Eugeny Bayanov: Willow Tit, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Latysh: Vega Gull, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wigeon, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Bean Goose, Short-eared Owl, Bean Goose, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-harrier, Mew Gull, Bean Goose, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Pallid Harrier, Northern Pintail, Sky Lark, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Bearded Tit, Stock Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Pallid Harrier, Common Snipe, Common Sparrowhawk, Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Jackdaw, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Siskin, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Stock Pigeon, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Mihail Ivanov: Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Common Starling, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Wheatear, Great Grey Shrike, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black Kite, Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Jackdaw.

2019-04-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Pine Bunting, Pallid Harrier, Denis Zhbir: Rook, Goosander, Mew Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallas's Gull, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Sky Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Pine Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, European Greenfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Mallard, Goosander, Great White Egret, Wood Pigeon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ekaterina Shichkova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: White Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Galina Hristolyubova: Rock Pigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Fefelov: Long-toed Stint, Whooper Swan, Booted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Linnet, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Marsh Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Goshawk, Konstantin Romanov: Bearded Tit, Maria Demina: Masked Wagtail, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Black Grouse, Mallard, Maria Urlaub: Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Masha Chumakova: Carrion Crow, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Crane, Western Marsh-harrier, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Azure Tit, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Sergey Gashkov: Fieldfare, Rook, Yellowhammer, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Reed Bunting, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Tatiana Semenova: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Vera Krasilnikova: Fieldfare, Northern Grey Shrike, Vera Shvetsova: Eurasian Linnet, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow.

2019-04-06. Alexandr Belyaev: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Siskin, Long-tailed Tit, Siberian Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Tree Sparrow, Brambling, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Sky Lark, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Mew Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Lapwing, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Sky Lark, Great Tit, Pine Bunting, Great Cormorant, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Wood Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Pine Bunting, Grey Partridge, Greylag Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Merlin, Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Horned Lark, Common Crane, Mew Gull, Greylag Goose, Merlin, Pallid Harrier, Stock Pigeon, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Red-throated Pipit, Great Grey Shrike, Elena Bobachenko: Citrine Wagtail, Water Pipit, Red-billed Chough, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, Ivan Aianitov: Common Snipe, Marina Zubareva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Common Goldeneye, Common Pochard, Red-throated Thrush, Goosander, Mallard, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Eastern Buzzard, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Great White Egret, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Linnet, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Vera Krasilnikova: Long-tailed Duck.

2019-04-05. Alexandr Belyaev: Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Hill Pigeon, Mallard, White Wagtail, Common Pochard, Long-tailed Duck, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Galina Hristolyubova: White Wagtail, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Grey Heron, Igor Latysh: European Greenfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Masked Wagtail, Marina Zubareva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Vasily Vydrin: Northern Grey Shrike, Coal Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Common Kestrel.

2019-04-04. Andrey Chernykh: Sky Lark, Pine Bunting, Denis Kazakov: Long-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Kingfisher, Pied Flycatcher, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Crane, Common Starling, Common Starling, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Elena Bobachenko: Ortolan Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Galina Hristolyubova: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Maria Demina: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Vega Gull, Merlin, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Black Kite, Northern Wheatear.

2019-04-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Baraba Steppe Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hooded Crow, Elena Bobachenko: Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Yellowhammer, Eugeny Bayanov: Azure Tit, Galina Hristolyubova: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, House Sparrow, Black Kite, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Maxim Safiullin: Common Chaffinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Carrion Crow, Natalya Markova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Jackdaw, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Gadwall, Tatiana Semenova: Pine Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Mallard, Little Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Meadow Bunting, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Saker Falcon, Vera Volobyeva: Long-eared Owl, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chaffinch.

2019-04-02. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexey Denisov: Rook, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Mamaew: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Zhbir: Grey Partridge, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Elena Bobachenko: Common Redshank, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Fieldfare, Eugeny Bayanov: Ruff, Igor Fefelov: Red-necked Phalarope, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Great Cormorant, Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Merlin, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Grey Heron, Mallard, Stock Pigeon, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, Grey Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Merlin, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Konstantin Romanov: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Samodurow: Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Reed Bunting, Carrion Crow, Fieldfare, Natalya Markova: Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chaffinch, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Red Crossbill, Svetlana Agafonova: Black Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Mew Gull, Coal Tit, Ural Owl, Vera Shvetsova: European Greenfinch.

2019-04-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Siberian Accentor, Anastasia Klueva: Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Chernykh: Whooper Swan, Goosander, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Common Crane, Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Merlin, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Azure Tit, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Common Starling, Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, Sky Lark, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, Elena Bobachenko: Ruddy Shelduck, Horned Lark, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Elena Kleymenova: European Greenfinch, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Arctic Tern, Rustic Bunting, Redwing, Black-throated Thrush, Pied Avocet, Ivan Aianitov: Short-eared Owl, Bean Goose, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Smew, Smew, White Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Red Crossbill, Masked Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Hawfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Crane, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch.

2019-03-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Mamaew: European Greenfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great White Egret, Darja Samodurowa: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Kazakov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Denis Zhbir: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Black Kite, Sky Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Whooper Swan, Common Chaffinch, Pine Bunting, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Starling, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, White Wagtail, Black Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black Kite, Elena Bobachenko: Hoopoe, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Common Starling, Eurasian Linnet, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Rook, Common Starling, Bohemian Waxwing, Sky Lark, Konstantin Romanov: Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Crane, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Natalya Markova: Hooded Crow, Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Rook, Hawfinch, Tree Sparrow, Hybrid Bunting, Nina Bredihina: Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Linnet, White Wagtail, Brambling, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Black Kite, Hybrid Bunting, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Common Goldeneye, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-Billed Magpie, Vadim Ivushkin: Azure Tit, White Wagtail.

2019-03-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Carrion Crow, Great White Egret, Hybrid Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, European Greenfinch, Hooded Crow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hybrid Crow, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Azure Tit, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Great White Egret, Andrey Mamaew: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Brambling, Willow Tit, Meadow Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Common Starling, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Zhbir: Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Mistle Thrush, Cinereous Vulture, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Igor Latysh: Carrion Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hybrid Bunting, Fieldfare, Little Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Baikal Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Kite, Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Willow Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Owl, White-winged Crossbill, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Carrion Crow, Mihail Ivanov: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-tailed Duck, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Black Grouse, Goosander, Black Kite, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Linnet, Mew Gull, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Natalia Vorobyova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nikita Yablokov: European Greenfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Sky Lark, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Pavel Karplyuk: Hybrid Bunting, Sergey Gashkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Goshawk, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, European Greenfinch, Vera Volobyeva: Common Crane, Vladimir Maer: Stock Pigeon, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush.

2019-03-29. Alexander Rausch: Bohemian Waxwing, Anna Vasilchenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pine Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Rook, Black Kite, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Whooper Swan, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Eurasian Goldfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Chaffinch, Natalya Markova: Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Northern Bullfinch, Mew Gull, Rock Pigeon, European Greenfinch, Goosander, Nina Bredihina: Rook, Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Masked Wagtail, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellowhammer, Masked Wagtail, Sofya Priezzhih: Sky Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Svetlana Agafonova: Black Kite, Common Raven, White Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vadim Ivushkin: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Vega Gull, Hill Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Marsh Tit, Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl.

2019-03-28. Andrey Chernykh: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Crow, Eugeny Bayanov: Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Azure Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Boreal Owl, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Common Whitethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Northern Goshawk, Nina Shteinbrenner: European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Black Kite, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Vadim Ivushkin: Spotted Nutcracker, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Goosander, Northern Grey Shrike, Carrion Crow.

2019-03-27. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Heron, Black Kite, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Heron, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: Black Kite, Mute Swan, Yellowhammer, Denis Kochetkov: Pacific Golden Plover, Pectoral Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Snow Bunting, Maria Demina: Black Kite, Nadejda Popova: Ruddy Shelduck, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Starling, Nikita Yablokov: Black Kite, Pavel Karplyuk: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Rook, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Vera Shvetsova: Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin.

2019-03-26. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Crow, Azure Tit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Denis Kazakov: Fieldfare, Common Sandpiper, Long-eared Owl, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Black Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Heron, Denis Kochetkov: Greater Ringed Plover, Ekaterina Shichkova: Masked Wagtail, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Linnet, Carrion Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Natalya Markova: Masked Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Whooper Swan, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull.

2019-03-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Denisov: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Raven, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Ural Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eugeny Bayanov: Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Stint, Ruff, Yellowhammer, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Blackbird, European Golden Oriole, Northern Lapwing, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, European Greenfinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Peregrine Falcon, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jay, Nina Bredihina: Common Starling, Black Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Wheatear, Eversmann's Redstart, Svetlana Agafonova: Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Pine Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Nutcracker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Siberian Tit, Willow Ptarmigan, Northern Black Grouse.

2019-03-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Grey Heron, Denis Kazakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kochetkov: Willow Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Stock Pigeon, Rook, Common Raven, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ekaterina Shichkova: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Kleymenova: Common Treecreeper, Rook, Igor Boyko: Red Crossbill, Ilya Sukhov: Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Common Kestrel, Stock Pigeon, Konstantin Romanov: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Willow Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Siberian Tit, Masha Chumakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Dipper, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Olga Fattakhova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sofya Priezzhih: Azure Tit, Vera Volobyeva: Pine Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-03-23. Denis Kazakov: Mallard, Ilya Sukhov: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Rook, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Smew, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Great Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Starling, Svetlana Agafonova: Lapland Longspur, Vera Volobyeva: Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Maer: Common Chaffinch, Hybrid Bunting.

2019-03-22. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Daurian Jackdaw, Natalia Vorobyova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Rook, Carrion Crow, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan.

2019-03-21. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Nina Bredihina: Great Grey Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Yakow Lubthenko: Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-03-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Partridge, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Andrey Chernykh: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Crow, Great Tit, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Bittern, Denis Zhbir: Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Capercaillie, Ilya Sukhov: Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Great Grey Shrike, Carrion Crow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Rook, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vera Volobyeva: Sky Lark, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Denis Kazakov: Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Fieldfare, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Common Teal, Northern Black Grouse, Pavel Karplyuk: Brambling, European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eversmann's Redstart, Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Great Tit.

2019-03-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Carrion Crow, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Rook, Anna Vasilchenko: Hen Harrier, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Horned Lark, Eugeny Bayanov: Mute Swan, White-winged Tern, Barn Swallow, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Hill Pigeon, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Hill Pigeon, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hybrid Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Yellowhammer.

2019-03-17. Alexander Rausch: Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Common Kestrel, Northern Black Grouse, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Rook, Eugeny Bayanov: Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Sky Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Romanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Mistle Thrush, Rook, Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Raven, Konstantin Samodurow: Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Common Raven, Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Mute Swan, Mihail Ivanov: Harlequin Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Common Kestrel, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Stock Pigeon, Rook, Stock Pigeon, Great Grey Shrike, Saker Falcon, Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Jackdaw, Vadim Ivushkin: Snow Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Alpine Accentor, Eurasian Dipper, Red-billed Chough, Valerii Bogdanovich: Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Mongolian Lark, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-03-16. Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexei Ebel: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Saker Falcon, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Mistle Thrush, Denis Kazakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: European Greenfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, Azure Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Lapland Longspur, Konstantin Samodurow: Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Maria Savinikh: Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Vera Volobyeva: Common Redpoll, Rook, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting.

2019-03-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Chernykh: Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Turnstone, Bar-tailed Godwit, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-throated Loon, Dunlin, Dunlin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Sofya Priezzhih: Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Hooded Crow, Rook, Stepan Boldyrev: Rook, Svetlana Agafonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-14. Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Hawk Owl, Common Cuckoo, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Grey Owl, Snowy Owl, Ural Owl, Red-backed Shrike, Great Grey Owl, Common Crane, Grey Partridge, Ilya Belov: Common Starling, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Bullfinch, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-13. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Temminck's Stint, Steller's Eider, Glaucous Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ilya Belov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Wigeon, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Mallard, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Goshawk, Short-eared Owl, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hill Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-03-12. Ilya Belov: Common Chaffinch, Common Crane, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Samodurow: Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Stepan Boldyrev: Black Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hill Pigeon.

2019-03-11. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Goshawk, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Willow Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ilya Sukhov: Baikal Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Nina Bredihina: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Hill Pigeon, Sofya Priezzhih: Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Stepan Boldyrev: Horned Lark, Eurasian Jay.

2019-03-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Goldfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Saker Falcon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Bohemian Waxwing, Goosander, Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Siberian Rubythroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Goshawk, Denis Kazakov: Fieldfare, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Redwing, Grey Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Hooded Crow, Great Grey Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Goosander, Mallard, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Coal Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Goosander, Black-throated Thrush, Ilya Sukhov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Natalia Vorobyova: Mistle Thrush, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Golden Eagle.

2019-03-09. Denis Kochetkov: Asian Rosy-Finch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Partridge, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Ilya Sukhov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Mistle Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Hawfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Willow Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: Merlin, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Vera Shvetsova: Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill.

2019-03-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Kazakov: Common Crane, Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Rook, Rook, Rook, Mallard, Mew Gull, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Common Tern, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Hybrid Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Willow Ptarmigan, Siberian Jay, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-07. Galina Hristolyubova: Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-06. Alexander Rausch: Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen.

2019-03-05. Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Bunting, Igor Fefelov: Cinereous Vulture, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Ural Owl, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Fieldfare, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Owl, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eugeny Bayanov: Western Capercaillie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Sofya Priezzhih: Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-03-03. Denis Kazakov: Common Stonechat, Denis Zhbir: Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Ural Owl, Galina Hristolyubova: Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Bredihina: Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Pavel Karplyuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Horned Lark, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Bean Goose, Green-headed Wagtail, White-winged Scoter, Vadim Ivushkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Daurian Partridge, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Upland Buzzard, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Raven, Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Hooded Crow.

2019-03-02. Denis Kazakov: Tree Pipit, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Gyrfalcon, Galina Hristolyubova: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Coal Tit, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Maer: Great Tit.

2019-03-01. Alexey Denisov: Northern Goshawk, Denis Zhbir: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Coal Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Vadim Ivushkin: Hill Pigeon, Vera Shvetsova: Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Bohemian Waxwing, Smew.

2019-02-28. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Mamaew: Carrion Crow, Denis Zhbir: White-Backed Woodpecker, Maria Savinikh: Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Tiunov: Brown Shrike, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Hawk Owl, Sergey L. Volkov: Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie, Common Raven.

2019-02-27. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Alina Boksorn: Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Teal, Ural Owl, Snowy Owl, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Ivan Aianitov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Konstantin Romanov: Great Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: House Sparrow, Maria Savinikh: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare.

2019-02-26. Alina Boksorn: Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Maria Savinikh: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Olga Fattakhova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bohemian Waxwing, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Northern Grey Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Vera Shvetsova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-25. Denis Zhbir: Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jackdaw, Nadejda Popova: Common Treecreeper, Natalya Markova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Red Crossbill, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Willow Tit, Coal Tit.

2019-02-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Hooded Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Wheatear, Falcated Duck, Northern Wheatear, Black-faced Bunting, Bluethroat, Little Gull, Common Stonechat, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Grey Partridge, Svetlana Agafonova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Tit, Vadim Ivushkin: Smew, Fieldfare, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Redwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Goldeneye, Gyrfalcon, Marsh Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Ural Owl, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-02-23. Andrey Chernykh: Northern Hawk Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Goosander, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Marsh Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Great Grey Owl, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Goshawk, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Raven.

2019-02-22. Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2019-02-21. Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2019-02-20. Elena Vasilyeva: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Fieldfare, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Grigory Khasanov: Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-19. Mihail Ivanov: Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Horned Lark, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-18. Alexei Ebel: Golden Eagle, Andrey Mamaew: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Poliakova: Common Treecreeper, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Northern Grey Shrike, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Horned Lark, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Black Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Tree Sparrow, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Vladimir Veitcel: Azure Tit.

2019-02-17. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Alexei Ebel: Tufted Duck, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Mihail Ivanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Bredihina: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Coal Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Grey Shrike, Pavel Karplyuk: Goosander, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Veitcel: Blue Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-02-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Duck, Natalia Vorobyova: Fieldfare, Nikita Ivanov: Great Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Grey Shrike.

2019-02-15. Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye.

2019-02-14. Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hawfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Brown Accentor, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Golden Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Saker Falcon, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Grigory Khasanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Common Raven, Azure-winged Magpie, Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, Ural Owl, Nikita Ivanov: Fieldfare, Vladimir Maer: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow.

2019-02-13. Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Dipper, Black-throated Thrush, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Hodgson's Rosefinch, Lammergeier, Denis Kazakov: Hawfinch, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-02-12. Alexey Denisov: Common Kestrel, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Ural Owl, Fieldfare, Luiza Mardonova: Blue Tit, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Blue Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-02-11. Alina Boksorn: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Elena Kleymenova: House Sparrow, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Northern Black Grouse, Marsh Sandpiper, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Whinchat, Slavonian Grebe, Redwing, White-winged Tern, Northern Pintail, Ural Owl, Common Treecreeper, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Sky Lark, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Nikita Yablokov: Red-breasted Merganser, Vladimir Maer: Goosander.

2019-02-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Mamaew: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Ural Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Common Kestrel, Hybrid Crow, Hen Harrier, Baraba Steppe Gull, Red Crossbill, Greater Scaup, Black-headed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Nadezhda Orlova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Great Tit, Sergey L. Volkov: Song Thrush, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-billed Capercaillie, Sky Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Sofya Priezzhih: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Mallard, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-09. Alexander Yakovlev: Greater Ringed Plover, Red-necked Phalarope, Arctic Loon, Lapland Longspur, Snow Bunting, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Lapland Longspur, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Duck, White Wagtail, Red-throated Pipit, Lapland Longspur, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Denis Zhbir: Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Luiza Mardonova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Long-eared Owl, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern House Martin, Whooper Swan, Tree Pipit, Common Tern, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Stock Pigeon, Merlin, Grey Heron, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Hazelhen, Blue Tit, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, European Robin, White-Backed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Snow Bunting, Mute Swan, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Jay, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Sergey Vazhov: Long-tailed Duck, Yellow-billed Loon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Vladimir Muravskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Woodcock, Yulia Kashinskaya: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-02-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Siskin, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Irina Sedykh: Long-eared Owl, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Arctic Loon, Mihail Ivanov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nadejda Popova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Bredihina: Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Song Thrush.

2019-02-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Tern, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Ural Owl, Nadejda Popova: Smew, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare.

2019-02-06. Eugeny Bayanov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Igor Kuzmin: Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Brambling, Northern Goshawk, Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Hybrid Bunting.

2019-02-05. Denis Kazakov: Hawfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Poliakova: Hawfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Sofya Priezzhih: Snowy Owl.

2019-02-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Mamaew: Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Horned Lark, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Goshawk, Horned Lark, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Vazhov: Little Stint, King Eider, Sofya Priezzhih: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2019-02-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Rook, Rook, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Ural Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Greater Ringed Plover, Konstantin Romanov: Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Partridge, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Rock Pigeon, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Black-winged Stilt, Willow Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Corncrake, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Hawfinch, Sergey Vazhov: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Golden Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Arctic Tern, Little Stint, Ruff, Svetlana Agafonova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Yana Pleshkova: Solitary Snipe.

2019-02-02. Denis Kazakov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Mallard, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Bullfinch, Pallid Harrier, Elena Kleymenova: Common Buzzard, Little Stint, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Goosander, Luiza Mardonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Bewick's Swan, Northern Hazelhen, Song Thrush, Red-throated Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-billed Capercaillie, Sergey Vazhov: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Red-throated Loon, Red-throated Loon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vadim Ivushkin: Snowy Owl, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Azure-winged Magpie.

2019-02-01. Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Sergey Chumakov: Goldcrest, Sergey Vazhov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Vega Gull, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, White-winged Scoter, Vladimir Pankratov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-01-31. Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Goosander, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Kazakov: Northern Hazelhen, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Eurasian Dipper, Nina Shteinbrenner: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Sergey Vazhov: Glaucous Gull, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Common Redpoll, Ruff, Long-tailed Skua, Arctic Loon, Yellow-billed Loon, Red-necked Phalarope, Long-tailed Duck, Red-throated Loon, Red-throated Loon, Svetlana Agafonova: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper.

2019-01-30. Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Crow, Denis Kazakov: Sand Martin, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Common Stonechat, Grey Partridge, Great Grey Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Hybrid Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Masked Wagtail, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mishail Belousow: Tree Sparrow, Sergey Vazhov: Common Raven, Tatiana Semenova: Arctic Loon, Barn Swallow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Vera Shvetsova: Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-01-29. Andrey Mamaew: Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Denis Kazakov: Coal Tit, Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Serg Zelenin: European Bee-eater, Sergey Vazhov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Arctic Tern, Red Phalarope, Lapland Longspur, Steller's Eider, Tatiana Semenova: Great Tit.

2019-01-28. Andrey Mamaew: Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Sofya Priezzhih: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Coal Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Asian Rosy-Finch, Vladimir Pankratov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2019-01-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Hawfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Northern Hawk Owl, Snowy Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hawk Owl, Ekaterina Shichkova: Brambling, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Blue Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Masha Chumakova: Red-throated Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Hazelhen, Nina Bredihina: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Lapwing, Red Crossbill, Brambling, Northern Pintail, Falcated Duck, Sergey Vazhov: Red Knot, Purple Sandpiper, Black-legged Kittiwake, Vega Gull, Glaucous Gull, Purple Sandpiper, Vega Gull, Red Phalarope, Purple Sandpiper, Sabine's Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2019-01-26. Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Denis Kazakov: Boreal Owl, Ekaterina Shichkova: Red-throated Thrush, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Eugeny Bayanov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Collared Dove, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Moorhen, Rough-legged Buzzard, European Greenfinch, European Nightjar, Citrine Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Reed Bunting, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Booted Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Duck, Common Teal, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Skua, Grey Plover, Merlin, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Goshawk, Nadejda Popova: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Calandra Lark, Pavel Karplyuk: Long-tailed Tit, Godlewski's Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Goosander, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Snow Bunting, Grey Partridge, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Valerii Bogdanovich: Blyth's Pipit.

2019-01-25. Denis Zhbir: Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Black Woodpecker, Citrine Wagtail, Mallard, Temminck's Stint, Hill Pigeon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eugeny Bayanov: Blue Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2019-01-24. Alexey Denisov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mihail Ivanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Goosander, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Ural Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Carrion Crow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Little Stint, Vladimir Pankratov: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Northern Black Grouse.

2019-01-23. Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard, Elena Kleymenova: Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Eugeny Bayanov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Mallard, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Nikolay Kuvshanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Nuthatch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Goosander.

2019-01-22. Alexey Denisov: Merlin, Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Common Tern, European Golden Oriole, Whooper Swan, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Oystercatcher, Pied Avocet, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Grey Owl, Ural Owl, Great Tit, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Citrine Wagtail, Pin-tailed Snipe, Konstantin Romanov: Horned Lark, Hill Pigeon, White-winged Snowfinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Konstantin Samodurow: Snow Bunting, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Vadim Ivushkin: Goosander, Valerii Bogdanovich: Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Kestrel, Azure Tit, Vika Ryabkova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-01-21. Elena Kleymenova: Great Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Grey Wagtail, White-winged Scoter, Common Sandpiper, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Swift, Igor Latysh: Slavonian Grebe, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Velvet Scoter, Mariya Lupinos: Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Nadejda Popova: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow, Nina Bredihina: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Common Raven, Mallard, Northern Hawk Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Gyrfalcon, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Marsh Tit, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hybrid Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Baikal Bullfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Ural Owl, Vadim Ivushkin: Gadwall, Common Goldeneye, Vasily Vydrin: Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Maer: Upland Buzzard.

2019-01-20. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Alexey Denisov: Smew, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Snow Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ural Owl, Northern Goshawk, Ekaterina Shichkova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Wood Sandpiper, Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Igor Latysh: Little Grebe, Konstantin Romanov: Black-headed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Bullfinch, Siberian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Carrion Crow, Nadejda Popova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Coal Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Golden Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Red-throated Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Carrion Crow, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Mallard, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Great Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Karplyuk: Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Black-throated Thrush, Stepan Boldyrev: Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Vadim Ivushkin: Harlequin Duck, Eurasian Dipper, Vladimir Maer: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Teal, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Hawk Owl, Azure Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-19. Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Mallard, EVGENIYA MUSIENKO: Mallard, Elena Poliakova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Common Whitethroat, Bluethroat, European Golden Oriole, Grey Heron, Igor Latysh: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Owl, Konstantin Romanov: Water Pipit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Rock Pigeon, Luiza Mardonova: Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Nadejda Popova: Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Little Grebe, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey L. Volkov: Water Pipit, Red Crossbill, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Northern Lapwing, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Agafonova: Upland Buzzard, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Teal, Northern Hawk Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Tree Sparrow, Vadim Ivushkin: Long-tailed Duck, Vasily Vydrin: Hawfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vera Shvetsova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-18. Alexey Denisov: Siberian Rubythroat, Grey Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Sanderling, Buff-bellied Pipit, Eurasian Dipper, Denis Zhbir: Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Bewick's Swan, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Glaucous Gull, Elena Kleymenova: Common Sparrowhawk, Osprey, Eugeny Bayanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Whitethroat, Whooper Swan, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Daurian Partridge, Nikita Yablokov: Rock Pigeon, Sergey L. Volkov: Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Great Tit, Northern Wheatear, White-cheeked Starling, Bean Goose, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Kestrel.

2019-01-17. Andrei Panov: Northern Hawk Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Common Raven, Elena Poliakova: Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Tree Sparrow, Mihail Ivanov: Mallard, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Red-throated Thrush, Sergey L. Volkov: Rock Pigeon, Brown Shrike, Valerii Bogdanovich: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-16. Andrey Bazdyrev: Saker Falcon, Daurian Partridge, Andrey Mamaew: Daurian Partridge, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pacific Golden Plover, Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Carrion Crow, Elena Shnayder: Northern Grey Shrike, Pine Grosbeak, Eugeny Bayanov: Willow Ptarmigan, Peregrine Falcon, Arctic Skua, Bewick's Swan, Ilya Sukhov: Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Bohemian Waxwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mihail Ivanov: Gadwall, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Rock Pigeon, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Common Raven, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Tree Sparrow.

2019-01-15. Andrey Bazdyrev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Saker Falcon, Coal Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Dunlin, Arctic Tern, Red-throated Loon, Eugeny Bayanov: Savi's Warbler, Pacific Golden Plover, Savi's Warbler, Black Scoter, Siberian Accentor, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Arctic Loon, Pallid Harrier, Willow Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Evgeny Murzakhanov: White-headed Duck, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Saker Falcon, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Long-tailed Tit, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Pasha Parkhaev: Terek Sandpiper, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Pintail, Sanderling, Swinhoe's Robin, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, House Sparrow.

2019-01-14. Alexei Ebel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Goosander, Ural Owl, Mute Swan, Common Teal, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Arctic Skua, Red Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Ekaterina Shichkova: Goosander, Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Goosander, Konstantin Romanov: Common Teal, Mute Swan, Azure Tit, Common Goldeneye, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nina Bredihina: Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Sergey L. Volkov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Teal, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Tit, Ural Owl, Mallard, Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Semenova: Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Vasily Vydrin: Pallas's Rosefinch, Victor Natykanets: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Vika Ryabkova: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-01-13. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Mongolian Finch, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Carrion Crow, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Goshawk, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Elena Kleymenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Shnayder: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Wren, Swinhoe's Snipe, Asiatic Dowitcher, Baillon's Crake, Siberian Accentor, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pechora Pipit, Willow Warbler, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Pintail, Great Snipe, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Redpoll, Arctic Loon, Pechora Pipit, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Pin-tailed Snipe, Black-throated Thrush, Black Scoter, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellow-browed Warbler, White-winged Crossbill, Bean Goose, Eurasian Golden Plover, White's Thrush, Siberian Tit, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Golden Plover, Snowy Owl, Bewick's Swan, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Hawk Owl, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Evgeny Murzakhanov: Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Masha Chumakova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Natalia Vorobyova: Rock Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Dipper, Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Dipper, Black-throated Thrush, Stepan Boldyrev: Common Sparrowhawk, Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Goosander, Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, Whooper Swan, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Vladimir Maer: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Veitcel: Fieldfare, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit.

2019-01-12. Darja Samodurowa: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Gadwall, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pomarine Skua, Elena Vasilyeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Redshank, Nina Bredihina: Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Hybrid Bullfinch, Vadim Ivushkin: Hybrid Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch.

rare birds records


Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)

© Maria Demina
2019-04-17

The 2nd registration and the 1st photo record in the south of Krasnoyarsk Kray.


Godlewski's Bunting (Emberiza godlewskii)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2018-10-20

The second registration in the Novosibirsk region


Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2017-06-30

The first breeding record and the 4th record of this species in Tyva.


Eurasian Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2019-01-06

The first confirmed find of this species on Novosibirsk Region.

more rarities...

recent video

2019-02-24. Great Cormorant (Alexey Denisov).

2019-02-03. Bohemian Waxwing (Nikolay Kuvshanov).

2019-01-23. Black Woodpecker (Konstantin Surgutskiy).

2018-12-06. Terek Sandpiper (vasily malishcin), Common Redpoll (vasily malishcin), Long-tailed Rosefinch (vasily malishcin), Northern Bullfinch (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-14. Wood Sandpiper (vasily malishcin), Ruff (vasily malishcin), Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-05. Black Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-02. Tree Pipit (Anastasia Klueva).

2018-10-28. Common Greenshank (vasily malishcin), Black-headed Gull (vasily malishcin), Pine Grosbeak (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2019-04-19

Александр Гончаров: Сергей, ну хохотуньи довольно обычны в московском регионе. Особенно в зимний период. Не так много как серебрух, конечно, но примерно на несколько
[....]

2019-04-17

Вадим Ивушкин: гибридная овсянка, ближе к обыкновенной.

2019-04-16

Андрей Баздырев: Барабинская или халей (мантию плохо видно, но, кажется, всё-таки темнее чем у нормальной барабинской) - клюв с красным пятном, белые пятна на
[....]

2019-04-15

Вадим Ивушкин: Осенние должны быть светлее весенних. У этих овсянок нет весенней предбрачной линьки. Надо смотреть :)

2019-04-07

Вадим Ивушкин: Я бы сказал, что плешанка.

more unidentified birds...