search

recent 100 updates


2019-05-26. Alexander Rausch: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Heron, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow.

2019-05-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Brown Shrike, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Alexandr Kochetkov: European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ruff, Northern Pintail, Long-toed Stint, Eurasian Hobby, White-winged Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Common Swift, Common Starling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Swinhoe's Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Pine Bunting, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Alexey Denisov: Black-faced Bunting, Coal Tit, Daurian Redstart, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Chernykh: Common Kingfisher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Willow Warbler, Ruff, Common Oystercatcher, White-winged Tern, Denis Kazakov: Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Whimbrel, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Greenshank, Dmitry Porshnev: Thrush Nightingale, Blackcap, Elena Bobachenko: Common Rosefinch, Common Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red-backed Shrike, Common Stonechat, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Maksim Volkov: Terek Sandpiper, Common Chaffinch, Vera Shvetsova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Corncrake, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Pied Flycatcher, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Redstart, Thrush Nightingale, Tree Pipit, Victor Natykanets: Pallas's Warbler, Tree Pipit, Brambling, Vladimir Maer: Rook, Mallard, Barn Swallow, European Bee-eater, Tree Sparrow, Sand Martin, Eurasian Jackdaw, Lesser Whitethroat, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Teal, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Thrush Nightingale, Common Cuckoo, Green Sandpiper.

2019-05-24. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Long-eared Owl, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Hooded Crow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Lapwing, Western Marsh-harrier, Baillon's Crake, Anna Vasilchenko: Falcated Duck, Eurasian Curlew, Oriental Cuckoo, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Song Thrush, Brambling, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, Western Capercaillie, Paddyfield Warbler, Goosander, Red-flanked Bluetail, Elena Kleymenova: Common Tern, Konstantin Romanov: Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Garganey, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Sand Martin, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Marina Zubareva: Pacific Golden Plover, Nikita Yablokov: Grey Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Common Swift, Eurasian Crag Martin, Citrine Wagtail, Valerii Bogdanovich: Oriental Turtle Dove, Great Tit, Black-faced Bunting, Daurian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Siberian Rubythroat, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Victor Natykanets: Black Kite, Black Kite, Common Raven, Coal Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Red-billed Chough, Ruddy Shelduck, Isabelline Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Water Pipit, Tree Pipit.

2019-05-23. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black-Necked Grebe, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Pochard, Common Sandpiper, Alexandr Kochetkov: Greenish Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Common Snipe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Gadwall, Baillon's Crake, Ruff, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern House Martin, Common Snipe, Eurasian Hobby, Common Swift, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Little Ringed Plover, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Smew, Yellow Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Snipe, Tree Pipit, Common Pochard, Great Cormorant, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Dmitry Porshnev: Mute Swan, Greater White-fronted Goose, Elena Kleymenova: Red-backed Shrike, Maksim Volkov: Black-headed Gull, Maria Demina: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Redstart, Peregrine Falcon, Bluethroat, House Sparrow, Common Sandpiper, Common Starling, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Common Stonechat, Citrine Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-breasted Merganser, Tree Pipit, Nadia Goncharova: Brambling, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hazelhen, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Whitethroat, Black Stork, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Vasily Vydrin: Thrush Nightingale, Victor Natykanets: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Vladimir Maer: Masked Wagtail, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Rosefinch, Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Eversmann's Redstart, Red-throated Thrush, Common Rosefinch, Carrion Crow, Black Redstart, Citrine Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Green Sandpiper.

2019-05-22. Aleksandr Gontcharov: European Golden Oriole, Common Snipe, Aleksey Bolshakov: Horned Lark, Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Greater Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Bewick's Swan, Alexey Denisov: Common Chiffchaff, Little Ringed Plover, Anna Vasilchenko: Yellow Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Green-headed Wagtail, Little Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Denis Kazakov: Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pied Avocet, Yellow Wagtail, Meadow Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Little Bunting, Common Raven, Marsh Sandpiper, Elena Kleymenova: Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Grigory Pisotsky: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Teal, Igor Fefelov: Common Goldeneye, Northern Wheatear, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Thrush Nightingale, Nadezhda Orlova: Grey Wagtail, White-winged Tern, Sand Martin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hen Harrier, Black Kite, Black Kite, Natalya Markova: European Golden Oriole, Nikita Ivanov: Fieldfare, Mallard, Bluethroat, Tufted Duck, White Wagtail, Nikolay Alekseev: Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Redstart, Common Stonechat, Vasily Vydrin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Water Pipit, Victor Natykanets: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Vladimir Maer: Red-billed Chough, Black-Billed Magpie, Demoiselle Crane, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, andrei Bespalov: Siberian Tit.

2019-05-21. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Red-backed Shrike, Thrush Nightingale, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Grey Heron, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Rosefinch, Aleksey Bolshakov: Steppe Eagle, Andrey Chernykh: Willow Warbler, Common Redshank, Little Stint, Northern Lapwing, Common Cuckoo, Baillon's Crake, Long-toed Stint, Temminck's Stint, Spotted Crake, Anna Vasilchenko: Carrion Crow, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Darja Samodurowa: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Barn Swallow, Common Snipe, Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Crake, Hawfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Demoiselle Crane, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Bewick's Swan, Steppe Eagle, Sky Lark, Merlin, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Shnayder: Isabelline Shrike, Galina Hristolyubova: Greater Ringed Plover, Arctic Loon, White-winged Tern, Red-footed Falcon, Paddyfield Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Romanov: Barn Swallow, Northern Lapwing, Common Stonechat, Gadwall, Eurasian Linnet, Garganey, Pallas's Gull, Common Tern, Sand Martin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Common Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Hobby, Maksim Volkov: Ruff, Eurasian Golden Plover, Sand Martin, Common Stonechat, Maria Demina: Eurasian Linnet, Bohemian Waxwing, Mew Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Brambling, Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Carrion Crow, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Common Teal, Garganey, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Common Cuckoo, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Swinhoe's Snipe, Marina Zubareva: Northern Goshawk, Mihail Ivanov: Ruff, Common Sandpiper, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Barn Swallow, Common Cuckoo, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Willow Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Lesser Whitethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Wigeon, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Terek Sandpiper, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Nadia Goncharova: Red Crossbill, Nina Shteinbrenner: Sand Martin, Greater Ringed Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Valerii Bogdanovich: Greater White-fronted Goose, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Common Shelduck, Temminck's Stint, Yellow-browed Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Steppe Eagle, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Water Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Ortolan Bunting, Willow Tit, Red-flanked Bluetail.

2019-05-20. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Corncrake, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Siberian Stonechat, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Aleksey Bolshakov: Slavonian Grebe, Dunlin, Andrey Chernykh: Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: White-winged Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Denis Kazakov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Porshnev: Red-throated Pipit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Golden Plover, Booted Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Garganey, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Buzzard, Common Teal, Jack Snipe, Common Stonechat, Common Sandpiper, Konstantin Samodurow: Willow Warbler, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Swift, Marina Zubareva: Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Greater Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Vega Gull, Common Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: Ruff, Little Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Snipe, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Grey Shrike, Valerii Bogdanovich: Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Pacific Swift, Isabelline Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Richard's Pipit, Pied Avocet, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellowhammer, Tree Pipit, Eversmann's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Himalayan Accentor, Water Pipit, Horned Lark, Black Kite, Water Pipit.

2019-05-19. Alexey Denisov: Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Common Tern, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Rosy Starling, Anna Vasilchenko: Siberian Rubythroat, Black-faced Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Buzzard, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Wagtail, Black-faced Bunting, White-winged Tern, Common Redshank, Little Ringed Plover, Lapland Longspur, Common Sparrowhawk, Elena Kleymenova: Common Sandpiper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Pied Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Common Stonechat, Siberian Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Elena Shnayder: Stock Pigeon, Common Crane, Short-eared Owl, Pallid Harrier, Hen Harrier, Siberian Stonechat, Common Crane, Galina Hristolyubova: Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Coot, Northern Pintail, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Little Gull, Short-eared Owl, Ruff, Common Redshank, Common Greenshank, Western Marsh-harrier, Ruff, Mute Swan, Pallid Harrier, Common Snipe, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Rook, Konstantin Romanov: Common Swift, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Woodcock, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Wagtail, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Nadezhda Orlova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Tree Pipit, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Common Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Wryneck, Black Stork, Tree Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane.

2019-05-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Sandpiper, Alexandr Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Grey Heron, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Hobby, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Common Oystercatcher, Common Swift, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Rosefinch, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Kleymenova: Olive-backed Pipit, Elena Shnayder: Whinchat, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Pin-tailed Snipe, Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Lapland Longspur, Marsh Sandpiper, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Water Pipit, Buff-bellied Pipit, Hybrid Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Nikita Yablokov: Bluethroat, Rook, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Cormorant, Sergey Pisarevskiy: Solitary Snipe, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey Heron, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Shoveler, Bluethroat, Fieldfare, Gadwall, White Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Pine Bunting, Vladimir Maer: European Bee-eater, Grey Partridge, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Penduline Tit.

2019-05-17. Alexandr Kochetkov: Lesser Whitethroat, Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Sand Martin, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Peregrine Falcon, Common Starling, Jack Snipe, Northern Shoveler, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Tree Sparrow, Brambling, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Moorhen, Oriental Cuckoo, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Spotted Redshank, Pied Harrier, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Gadwall, Common Moorhen, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Elena Bobachenko: Mallard, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Romanov: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Nikita Yablokov: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Redstart, Common Pochard, Sergey Chumakov: Common Buzzard, Red-flanked Bluetail.

2019-05-16. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Starling, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Garganey, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Azure-winged Magpie, Olive-backed Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Common Chiffchaff, Paddyfield Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Hoopoe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Garganey, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Moorhen, Fieldfare, Redwing, Pied Flycatcher, Bean Goose, Black-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Mew Gull, Greater White-fronted Goose, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Porshnev: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Common Tern, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Black Grouse, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Elena Vasilyeva: Common Starling, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Mallard, Igor Latysh: Sand Martin, Sky Lark, Black-headed Gull, Maksim Volkov: Great Tit, Marina Zubareva: Chinese Spot-billed Duck, Mihail Ivanov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Nadezhda Orlova: Wood Sandpiper, Song Thrush, Northern Shoveler, Wood Sandpiper, Vasily Vydrin: Common Stonechat, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Common Sandpiper.

2019-05-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Andrey Chernykh: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Garganey, Little Ringed Plover, Denis Zhbir: Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Pale Sand Martin, Sky Lark, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Pine Bunting, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Tawny Pipit, Common Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Tawny Pipit, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Northern Black Grouse, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Great White Egret, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Bewick's Swan, Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitry Porshnev: Lapland Longspur, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Curlew, Common Snipe, Common Stonechat, Mihail Ivanov: Swinhoe's Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Pine Bunting, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Nadia Goncharova: Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Ruslan Kirillin: Eurasian Siskin, Coal Tit, Golden Eagle, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Water Pipit, Eurasian Wigeon, Ruddy Shelduck, Tatiana Semenova: Black-faced Bunting, Little Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Taiga Flycatcher.

2019-05-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Marsh Tit, Taiga Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Great Snipe, Black-winged Stilt, Terek Sandpiper, Willow Warbler, Tree Pipit, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Black-faced Bunting, Bean Goose, Common Stonechat, Oriental Greenfinch, White-cheeked Starling, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Wood Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Redshank, Baraba Steppe Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Slavonian Grebe, Eurasian Curlew, Yellow Wagtail, Elena Poliakova: Garganey, Barn Swallow, Common Chaffinch, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Igor Latysh: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Redshank, Bluethroat, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Coot, Western Marsh-harrier, Maksim Volkov: Green Sandpiper, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Chiffchaff, Maria Demina: Northern Pintail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Teal, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Bluethroat, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Redstart, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Stonechat, Sergey Chumakov: Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Common Teal, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Sandpiper, Northern House Martin, Garganey, Sofya Priezzhih: Green Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black Kite, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Oystercatcher, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Crane, Northern Reed Bunting, Tufted Duck, Western Marsh-harrier, Citrine Wagtail, Greylag Goose, Mute Swan, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jay, Common Greenshank, White-winged Scoter, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Taiga Flycatcher, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Isabelline Wheatear, Dusky Thrush, Vasily Vydrin: Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Bullfinch, Vera Krasilnikova: Pied Wheatear, Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Daurian Jackdaw, Yellowhammer, Ruddy Shelduck, Tree Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: Black-throated Thrush.

2019-05-13. Aleksey Bolshakov: White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Daurian Redstart, Water Pipit, Northern House Martin, Common Sandpiper, Gadwall, Alexei Ebel: Rough-legged Buzzard, Anastasia Klueva: European Greenfinch, Bluethroat, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Wryneck, Bluethroat, Andrey Chernykh: Bluethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Tufted Duck, Common Starling, Rook, Little Ringed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Hooded Crow, Mew Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Hen Harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Long-billed Plover , Yellow-browed Warbler, Denis Kazakov: Common Redshank, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-tailed Godwit, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Dalmatian Pelican, Mute Swan, Red-crested Pochard, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Bewick's Swan, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Little Gull, Mute Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Slavonian Grebe, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Bittern, Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Pied Avocet, Ruddy Shelduck, Baraba Steppe Gull, Dmitry Porshnev: Black-winged Stilt, Little Gull, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Terek Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Linnet, Igor Fefelov: Whooper Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Water Pipit, Eastern Buzzard, Great Crested Grebe, Igor Latysh: Great Crested Grebe, Common Stonechat, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Garganey, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Snipe, Common Crane, Merlin, Konstantin Samodurow: Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Barn Swallow, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Snipe, Spotted Crake, Bluethroat, Maksim Volkov: European Greenfinch, Common Pochard, Common Teal, Barn Swallow, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Redwing, Maria Demina: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Redstart, Little Bunting, Yellowhammer, Mew Gull, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Marina Zubareva: Hoopoe, Taiga Flycatcher, Gadwall, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Mihail Ivanov: Song Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Sandpiper, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Linnet, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Northern Goshawk, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Nadia Goncharova: Common Sparrowhawk, Crested Honey-buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Song Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Stonechat, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Pintail, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Cormorant, Great White Egret, White-winged Tern, Black Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Barn Swallow, Savi's Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Tern, Peregrine Falcon, Red-Necked Grebe, Greater Spotted Eagle, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Hoopoe, Black Tern, Common Stonechat, Sergey Chumakov: Common Pochard, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Curlew, Pallid Harrier, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Pochard, Ruff, Northern Pintail, Common Coot, Slavonian Grebe, Tatiana Semenova: Osprey, Azure-winged Magpie, Vasily Vydrin: Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Vera Shvetsova: Northern Shoveler, Common Goldeneye, Baraba Steppe Gull, Hybrid Bunting, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Peregrine Falcon, Whooper Swan, Green Sandpiper, Garganey, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Horned Lark.

2019-05-12. Albert Lastukhin: Pin-tailed Snipe, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Heron, Eurasian Wigeon, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Heron, Garganey, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Common Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Common Snipe, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Lesser Whitethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Baraba Steppe Gull, Wood Pigeon, Western Marsh-harrier, Grey Heron, Alexey Denisov: Tree Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Tern, Northern Lapwing, Common Stonechat, Anna Vasilchenko: Harlequin Duck, Taiga Flycatcher, Black-faced Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Barn Swallow, Common Snipe, Denis Zhbir: Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Little Bustard, Great White Egret, Black-Necked Grebe, Greylag Goose, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Bittern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Sand Martin, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kestrel, Tree Pipit, Red-Necked Grebe, Sky Lark, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, Black-winged Stilt, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Red-crested Pochard, Garganey, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Common Shelduck, Mistle Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Kite, Black-tailed Godwit, Slavonian Grebe, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Shelduck, Mute Swan, Little Gull, Common Tern, Common Stonechat, Great White Egret, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Shelduck, Common Buzzard, Hybrid Bunting, Short-eared Owl, White-winged Tern, Greater Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-crested Pochard, Black-winged Stilt, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Porshnev: Eurasian Siskin, Oriental Turtle Dove, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Garden Warbler, Elena Bobachenko: Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Northern Wheatear, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Kleymenova: Gadwall, Common Stonechat, Igor Latysh: Northern Black Grouse, Hawfinch, Swinhoe's Snipe, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Pallid Harrier, Common Snipe, Spotted Crake, Whooper Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Black-tailed Godwit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Stonechat, Natalia Vorobyova: Grey Heron, Isabelline Wheatear, Western Marsh-harrier, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Starling, Common Greenshank, Common Cuckoo, Northern Reed Bunting, Svetlana Agafonova: Hoopoe, Common Crane, Bluethroat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Rough-legged Buzzard, Vladimir Veitcel: Eurasian Wryneck, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Common Starling, Black Kite, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting, Tree Pipit, Pied Flycatcher, Whooper Swan, Common Chaffinch, Citrine Wagtail, Tufted Duck, Bluethroat.

2019-05-11. Aleksey Bolshakov: Yellowhammer, Common Teal, Carrion Crow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Garganey, Grey Heron, Sky Lark, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Reed Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Water Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Northern Lapwing, Common Buzzard, Sand Martin, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Rook, Barn Swallow, Alexey Denisov: Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Greater White-fronted Goose, Denis Kazakov: Yellow Wagtail, Elena Bobachenko: Common Chaffinch, Barn Swallow, Bohemian Waxwing, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Pied Flycatcher, Pine Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Redwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Barn Swallow, Pied Flycatcher, Bean Goose, Igor Fefelov: Great Cormorant, Igor Latysh: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Woodcock, Ilya Belov: Great Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Black Kite, Northern Hazelhen, Marina Zubareva: Hill Pigeon, Bluethroat, House Sparrow, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Gadwall, Rock Pigeon, Tufted Duck, Garganey, Great Crested Grebe, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Meadow Pipit, Nikita Yablokov: Common Pochard, Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Sky Lark, Garganey, Little Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Pintail, Northern Wheatear, Horned Lark, Common Crane, Eurasian Whimbrel, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Redstart, Vera Krasilnikova: Eurasian Redstart, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail.

2019-05-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallas's Gull, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, Common Teal, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Barn Swallow, Common Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Tree Pipit, Common Tern, Pallas's Gull, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Pallas's Gull, Black Kite, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Swift, Anna Vasilchenko: Mallard, Pied Harrier, Olive-backed Pipit, Long-tailed Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Rosefinch, Elena Bobachenko: Yellowhammer, Elena Kleymenova: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Igor Latysh: Swan Goose, Ilya Sukhov: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Song Thrush, Pied Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Swinhoe's Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Snipe, Barn Swallow, European Greenfinch, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Marina Zubareva: Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Common Raven, Olive-backed Pipit, Water Pipit, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Hen Harrier, Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Buff-bellied Pipit, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Snipe, Black Kite, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Oystercatcher, Demoiselle Crane, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Flycatcher, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Wryneck, Vera Shvetsova: Garganey.

2019-05-09. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Snipe, European Greenfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Bittern, Garganey, Anastasia Klueva: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Hybrid Bunting, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Denis Kazakov: Garganey, Common Snipe, Marsh Sandpiper, Dmitry Porshnev: Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Spotted Crake, Ruff, Montagu's Harrier, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Elena Bobachenko: Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Northern Lapwing, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Elena Kleymenova: Common Teal, Garganey, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Igor Latysh: Greater Spotted Eagle, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Long-tailed Tit, Carrion Crow, Common Buzzard, Marina Zubareva: Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Bluethroat, Daurian Partridge, Hybrid Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Fieldfare, Citrine Wagtail, Gadwall, Daurian Redstart, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Mihail Ivanov: Taiga Flycatcher, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Bluethroat, Common Coot, Yellow Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Natalya Vasilyeva: White Wagtail, Nikita Yablokov: Redwing, Eurasian Linnet, Pavel Karplyuk: Garganey, Yellow Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Olive-backed Pipit, Tree Pipit, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Common Buzzard, Vera Shvetsova: Eurasian Woodcock.

2019-05-08. Alexey Denisov: Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Hybrid Thrush, Hen Harrier, Andrey Chernykh: Common Coot, Red-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Barn Swallow, Common Teal, Denis Zhbir: Marsh Sandpiper, Black Redstart, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Garganey, Elena Kleymenova: Bluethroat, Igor Fefelov: Ural Owl, Ilya Belov: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Common Crane, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Mistle Thrush, Yellowhammer, Northern Wheatear, Hawfinch, Marsh Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Siberian Tit, Fieldfare, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Masked Wagtail, Godlewski's Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Common Chaffinch, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Pine Bunting, Tree Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Black Redstart, Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Raven, Northern Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Carrion Crow, Willow Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Hoopoe, Eurasian Crag Martin, Booted Eagle, Lesser Kestrel, Pine Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Black Kite, Red-billed Chough, Common Sparrowhawk, Demoiselle Crane, Peregrine Falcon, Merlin, Horned Lark, Common Raven, Horned Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Garganey, Peregrine Falcon, Whooper Swan, Black Kite, Bewick's Swan, Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Bewick's Swan, Sky Lark, Whooper Swan, Bean Goose, Green Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Steppe Eagle, Hoopoe, Stock Pigeon, Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Red-billed Chough, Sky Lark, Black Kite, Demoiselle Crane, Golden Eagle, Black Redstart, Saker Falcon, Northern Wheatear, Brown Accentor, Isabelline Wheatear, Water Pipit, Demoiselle Crane, Rock Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Greater White-fronted Goose, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Merlin, Common Kestrel, Horned Lark, Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Horned Lark, Rock Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Black Kite, Asian Rosy-Finch, Merlin, Eversmann's Redstart, Twite, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Hill Pigeon, Steppe Eagle, Hoopoe, Daurian Jackdaw, Horned Lark, Twite, European Greenfinch, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Chiffchaff, Black-tailed Godwit, Citrine Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Willow Warbler, Swinhoe's Snipe, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Tree Sparrow, Redwing, Konstantin Samodurow: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Crane, Common Snipe, Song Thrush, Hen Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Willow Warbler, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Starling, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Marina Zubareva: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Sky Lark, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Pavel Karplyuk: Upland Buzzard, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-eared Owl, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Svetlana Agafonova: Water Pipit, Vasily Vydrin: Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Pied Flycatcher.

2019-05-07. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bean Goose, Andrey Chernykh: Jack Snipe, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Bittern, Western Marsh-harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Curlew, White-cheeked Starling, Daurian Jackdaw, Northern House Martin, Denis Zhbir: Black Redstart, White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Black Tern, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Dalmatian Pelican, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-harrier, Greylag Goose, Ekaterina Shichkova: Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Coal Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Hybrid Bunting, Goosander, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Wigeon, Mew Gull, Igor Latysh: Hawfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Ilya Belov: Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Ivan Aianitov: Bewick's Swan, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Willow Warbler, Northern Pintail, Peregrine Falcon, Northern Wheatear, Smew, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wryneck, Redwing, Willow Warbler, Common Snipe, Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, Hybrid Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Common Goldeneye, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Merlin, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Brambling, Maria Demina: Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Willow Warbler, Horned Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Marina Zubareva: Bewick's Swan, Natalia Vorobyova: Black-headed Gull, Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Water Pipit, Upland Buzzard, Sky Lark, Nina Shteinbrenner: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Northern Pintail, Slavonian Grebe, Common Coot, Masked Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Water Pipit, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Bewick's Swan, Common Shelduck, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Horned Lark, Black-tailed Godwit, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Steppe Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Meadow Bunting, Common Coot, Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Common Teal, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Garganey, Great Crested Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Upland Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Sky Lark, Daurian Partridge, Green Sandpiper, Steppe Eagle, Common Shelduck, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat.

2019-05-06. Anastasia Klueva: Tree Pipit, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Green Sandpiper, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Jack Snipe, Anna Vasilchenko: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Green Sandpiper, Rook, Grey Heron, Citrine Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Godlewski's Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Crag Martin, Common Raven, Bewick's Swan, Golden Eagle, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Bean Goose, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Tit, Song Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Hybrid Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Grigory Pisotsky: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Igor Latysh: Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Crane, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Snipe, Rough-legged Buzzard, Smew, Red-crested Pochard, Garganey, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Teal, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Greylag Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Curlew, Konstantin Samodurow: Rustic Bunting, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Garganey, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Goosander, Red-flanked Bluetail, Citrine Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Maria Demina: Eurasian Redstart, Stock Pigeon, Tree Pipit, Great Tit, White Wagtail, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Northern Lapwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, European Robin, Siberian Jay, Common Snipe, Eurasian Curlew, Green Sandpiper, Northern Bullfinch, Citrine Wagtail, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Baraba Steppe Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Masked Wagtail, Black Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Brown Accentor, Horned Lark, Northern Wheatear, Red-billed Chough, Hill Pigeon, Rook, Ruddy Shelduck, Rock Sparrow, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Nina Bredihina: Song Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Red-breasted Merganser, Garganey, Common Stonechat, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Hybrid Wagtail, Vera Krasilnikova: Mallard, Bluethroat, Gadwall, Red-flanked Bluetail, Vladimir Maer: Hill Pigeon, Pied Wheatear, Western Capercaillie, Grey-headed Goldfinch.

2019-05-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: Garganey, Common Redshank, Garganey, Common Snipe, Swinhoe's Snipe, Northern Shoveler, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Jack Snipe, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Common Redshank, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Greylag Goose, Pied Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Redwing, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Teal, Grey Heron, Common Snipe, Common Snipe, Song Thrush, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wigeon, Bluethroat, Common Snipe, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Gadwall, Anastasia Klueva: Redwing, Andrey Chernykh: Gadwall, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Siskin, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Redstart, Hybrid Wagtail, Eversmann's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Siberian Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Redstart, Hoopoe, Lesser Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Black Kite, Red-billed Chough, Common Sparrowhawk, Peregrine Falcon, Horned Lark, Peregrine Falcon, Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sandpiper, Water Pipit, Rock Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Greater White-fronted Goose, Little Ringed Plover, Desert Wheatear, Booted Eagle, Asian Rosy-Finch, Twite, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Daurian Jackdaw, Hoopoe, Hill Pigeon, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Masked Wagtail, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Redstart, Hybrid Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Sky Lark, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Hill Pigeon, Grey Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Elena Poliakova: Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Redstart, Common Starling, Redwing, Igor Fefelov: Eastern Buzzard, Igor Kuzmin: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Pied Flycatcher, Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Redwing, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Ruddy Shelduck, Tufted Duck, Maria Demina: Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Greylag Goose, Common Pochard, Yellow Wagtail, Osprey, Maxim Afanasiev: Merlin, Bean Goose, Mew Gull, Sky Lark, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Redstart, Daurian Redstart, Olive-backed Pipit, Meadow Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Dusky Thrush, Green Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Tit, Tree Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Natalia Vorobyova: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Natalya Markova: Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Hybrid Bunting, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Olive-backed Pipit, Yellowhammer, Song Thrush, Yellowhammer, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Nikita Yablokov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Oleg Peregudov: Common Buzzard, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Garganey, Greylag Goose, Demoiselle Crane, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Pied Wheatear, Goosander, Common Kestrel, Masked Wagtail, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Naumann's Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Northern Goshawk, Olive-backed Pipit, Hybrid Thrush, Naumann's Thrush.

2019-05-04. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Crane, Horned Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Pintail, Rook, Northern Black Grouse, Alexandr Kochetkov: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Black Kite, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Pochard, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-headed Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Raven, Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Tree Pipit, Common Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Tufted Duck, Common Teal, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Azure Tit, European Greenfinch, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Common Coot, Black-tailed Godwit, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Redwing, Pied Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Elena Shnayder: Upland Buzzard, Igor Fefelov: Mistle Thrush, Great Cormorant, Rook, Rook, Rook, Ivan Aianitov: Hen Harrier, Mallard, Konstantin Romanov: Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Rook, Grey Wagtail, European Robin, Nadejda Popova: Pied Wheatear, Northern Pintail, Black Kite, Daurian Jackdaw, Ruddy Shelduck, Horned Lark, Whooper Swan, Natalya Markova: Marsh Tit, Great Tit, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, White Wagtail, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Brambling, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Oleg Peregudov: Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Brambling, Common Redshank, Mallard, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Pavel Karplyuk: Greater Spotted Eagle, Ruslan Kirillin: Common Redpoll, Red-flanked Bluetail, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Mallard, White Wagtail, Vadim Ivushkin: Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Naumann's Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Dusky Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Hoopoe, Common Chaffinch, Vera Krasilnikova: Common Kestrel, Eastern Buzzard, Garganey, Common Starling, Northern Shoveler, Carrion Crow, Vladimir Pankratov: Merlin, Eurasian Linnet, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Hybrid Bunting, Brambling, Hybrid Bunting, Song Thrush, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Pied Flycatcher, Garganey, Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Greylag Goose, Common Teal, Grey Heron, Common Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Ural Owl, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey.

2019-05-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Hoopoe, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Coot, Garganey, Common Starling, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Starling, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Moorhen, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Western Marsh-harrier, Gadwall, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Black-headed Gull, Bluethroat, Northern Pintail, Alexey Denisov: Northern Pintail, Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Bazdyrev: Tree Sparrow, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wryneck, Willow Warbler, Song Thrush, Willow Warbler, Brambling, Citrine Wagtail, European Robin, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Redstart, Andrey Chernykh: Osprey, Short-eared Owl, Common Crane, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Wheatear, Denis Kazakov: Green Sandpiper, Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Porshnev: Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Collared Dove, Ivan Aianitov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Teal, Yellow Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Marina Zubareva: Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, Coal Tit, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Mallard, Northern Wheatear, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Nadejda Popova: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Pavel Karplyuk: Peregrine Falcon, Song Thrush, Sofya Priezzhih: Slavonian Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel, Dusky Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Vadim Ivushkin: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Bearded Tit, Azure Tit, Asian Short-toed Lark, Meadow Bunting, Water Pipit, White Wagtail, Bewick's Swan, Common Kestrel, Asian Short-toed Lark, Mongolian Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Bean Goose, Lapland Longspur, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Crane, Common Redshank, Red-billed Chough, Northern Wheatear, Black Stork, Whooper Swan, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Great White Egret, Vera Krasilnikova: Great Tit, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Zyambeda Ayanitova: Sandhill Crane.

2019-05-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Alexey Denisov: Bluethroat, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Anastasia Klueva: Common Sparrowhawk, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Little Tern, Greater Spotted Eagle, Slavonian Grebe, Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Anna Vasilchenko: Red-throated Thrush, Isabelline Wheatear, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Coot, Common Chiffchaff, Blue Tit, Common Starling, Stock Pigeon, Redwing, Eurasian Wryneck, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Willow Warbler, European Greenfinch, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Redstart, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Linnet, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Natalya Markova: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Redstart, Sofya Priezzhih: Tree Pipit, Garganey, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Short-eared Owl, Common Crane, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Slavonian Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Bluethroat, Long-eared Owl, Common Sandpiper, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Lapwing, Demoiselle Crane, Valerii Bogdanovich: Dusky Thrush, Azure-winged Magpie, Common Coot, Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Citrine Wagtail, Vera Krasilnikova: Daurian Redstart, Ruddy Shelduck, Peregrine Falcon.

2019-05-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Hawfinch, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Snipe, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Vasilchenko: Smew, Common Teal, Citrine Wagtail, Red-throated Thrush, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Sparrowhawk, Black-headed Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Galina Hristolyubova: Redwing, Igor Fefelov: Common Chiffchaff, Igor Latysh: Redwing, Song Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Snipe, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Lola Smirnova (Czix): White Wagtail, Hybrid Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Hawfinch, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Black-throated Thrush, Hybrid Wagtail, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Garganey, Northern Reed Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Rook, Eurasian Linnet, Yellowhammer, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Black Kite, Common Raven, Tree Pipit, Fieldfare, Northern Wheatear, Nikita Yablokov: White's Thrush, Ruddy Shelduck, Brambling, Yellow Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Garganey, Tree Pipit, Pavel Karplyuk: Greater Spotted Eagle, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Hobby, Tatiana Semenova: Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Siskin.

2019-04-30. Andrey Chernykh: Ruff, Long-toed Stint, Montagu's Harrier, Denis Kazakov: White Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Moorhen, Bearded Tit, Smew, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Arctic Loon, Brambling, Black Stork, Tree Pipit, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Willow Warbler, Little Ringed Plover, Black-tailed Godwit, Gadwall, Green Sandpiper, Common Teal, Common Buzzard, Common Coot, Common Chiffchaff, Elena Shnayder: Steppe Eagle, Ivan Aianitov: Common Crane, Sandhill Crane, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Chiffchaff, Mihail Ivanov: Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Bluethroat, Common Chaffinch, Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Bluethroat, Bohemian Waxwing, Hawfinch, Black-headed Gull, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Vega Gull, Sky Lark, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Teal, Garganey, Common Pochard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Natalya Markova: Western Capercaillie, Common Raven, Common Stonechat, Song Thrush, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Yellowhammer, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Goldfinch, Peregrine Falcon, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Demoiselle Crane, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail.

2019-04-29. Alexey Denisov: Fieldfare, Pine Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Red-flanked Bluetail, Anastasia Klueva: Redwing, Bohemian Waxwing, White Wagtail, Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Hen Harrier, Mallard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Osprey, Osprey, Osprey, Osprey, Darja Samodurowa: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Yellowhammer, Northern Hazelhen, White Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Common Pochard, Common Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Common Teal, Red Crossbill, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Tufted Duck, Mute Swan, Common Pochard, Common Moorhen, Citrine Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Bearded Tit, Common Teal, Common Coot, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Citrine Wagtail, Grey Heron, Smew, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Eurasian Wigeon, Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Garganey, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Arctic Loon, Black Stork, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Tree Pipit, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Pintail, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Common Buzzard, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wheatear, Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Common Crane, Garganey, Northern Lapwing, Common Pochard, Pine Bunting, Black Kite, Pine Bunting, Common Teal, Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Garganey, Common Coot, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Mute Swan, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Linnet, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Black-headed Gull, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Pintail, Common Redshank, Pallid Harrier, Common Goldeneye, Black-throated Thrush, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Citrine Wagtail, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Song Thrush, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Marina Zubareva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Gadwall, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Coal Tit, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Chaffinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Nadejda Popova: Black Kite, Azure-winged Magpie, Eastern Buzzard, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Curlew, Grey Heron, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Redshank, Black-winged Stilt, Tufted Duck, Common Snipe, Pine Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Pine Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Citrine Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Crane, Common Redshank, Pallas's Gull, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Snipe, Pallid Harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Vera Krasilnikova: Black-headed Gull.

2019-04-28. Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Curlew, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Tree Pipit, Andrey Chernykh: Citrine Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Osprey, Denis Kazakov: Common Redshank, Common Moorhen, Dmitry Porshnev: Northern Lapwing, Gadwall, Whooper Swan, Northern Shoveler, Greylag Goose, Snow Bunting, Meadow Pipit, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Buzzard, Rook, Citrine Wagtail, Sky Lark, Bluethroat, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-headed Gull, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Ekaterina Shichkova: Mallard, Green Sandpiper, Elena Kleymenova: Common Chiffchaff, Hen Harrier, Tree Pipit, Igor Latysh: Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Common Coot, Stock Pigeon, Eastern Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Brambling, Northern Shoveler, Northern Lapwing, Great Cormorant, Rough-legged Buzzard, Grey Heron, Konstantin Samodurow: Rustic Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Masha Chumakova: Mallard, Mihail Ivanov: Coal Tit, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Blue Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Mistle Thrush, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Chiffchaff, Mallard, Garganey, Nadezhda Orlova: Green Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Carrion Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Long-tailed Tit, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Natalya Markova: White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Rook, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Pavel Karplyuk: Hen Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Common Shelduck, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Stock Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Black Kite, Great White Egret, Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Green Sandpiper, Svetlana Agafonova: Brambling, Tree Pipit, Northern Black Grouse, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Tatiana Semenova: Daurian Redstart, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Black Kite, Vadim Ivushkin: Bean Goose, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Tufted Duck, Green Sandpiper, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Little Ringed Plover, Lapland Longspur, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vera Krasilnikova: House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Common Starling.

2019-04-27. Andrey Mamaew: Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Common Crane, Common Chaffinch, Rustic Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Konstantin Samodurow: Citrine Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Bluethroat, Maxim Afanasiev: White Wagtail, Mallard, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Curlew, Pallid Harrier, Common Kestrel, Tufted Duck, Tree Pipit, Common Coot, Red-crested Pochard, Common Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck, Garganey, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, Gadwall, Sergey L. Volkov: Gadwall, Garganey, Gadwall, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Stork, Garganey.

2019-04-26. Aleksey Bolshakov: Daurian Redstart, Mallard, Hybrid Thrush, Maksim Volkov: Black Kite, Eurasian Siskin, Marina Zubareva: Green Sandpiper, Natalia Vorobyova: Hooded Crow, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Willow Warbler, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Black Grouse, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Linnet, White Wagtail, Common Coot, Gadwall, Green Sandpiper, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bean Goose, Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Falcated Duck, Gadwall, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Little Ringed Plover, Vera Shvetsova: Brambling, Black-headed Gull, Whooper Swan, Black Kite, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Redwing, White Wagtail, Northern Goshawk.

2019-04-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Reed Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Andrey Chernykh: Grey Partridge, Northern Pintail, Green Sandpiper, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Goldeneye, Isabelline Wheatear, White Wagtail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Denis Kazakov: Black-headed Gull, Ivan Aianitov: Carrion Crow, Maksim Volkov: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Redshank, Common Coot, Common Starling, Mihail Ivanov: Common Starling, Grey Heron, Masked Wagtail, Hoopoe, Nadejda Popova: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Hawfinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Tit, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Northern Pintail, Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Goosander, Pavel Karplyuk: Sky Lark, Common Crane, Western Marsh-harrier, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Common Redshank, Stepan Boldyrev: Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Mallard, Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Curlew, Wood Pigeon, Greylag Goose, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Black-headed Gull, Common Crane, Common Redshank, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Mute Swan, Northern Shoveler.

2019-04-24. Aleksey Bolshakov: Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Andrey Chernykh: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wigeon, Anna Vasilchenko: Sky Lark, Elena Bobachenko: Pied Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Igor Fefelov: Gyrfalcon, Igor Latysh: Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Wigeon, Konstantin Samodurow: Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Maksim Volkov: Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Yellowhammer, White Wagtail, Goosander, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Marina Zubareva: Hen Harrier, Maxim Afanasiev: Whooper Swan, Eastern Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Greylag Goose, Pine Bunting, Bean Goose, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Vadim Ivushkin: Common Coot, Common Coot, Bluethroat, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Northern Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Eastern Buzzard, Fieldfare, Goosander, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Bustard, Eurasian Curlew, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Vera Shvetsova: Common Raven, Vladimir Maer: Common Crane, Dalmatian Pelican.

2019-04-23. Andrey Bazdyrev: European Greenfinch, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Rustic Bunting, Common Redpoll, European Greenfinch, Brambling, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Rustic Bunting, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch, European Robin, Andrey Chernykh: Hen Harrier, Elena Kleymenova: Redwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Latysh: Mew Gull, Ilya Sukhov: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, Redwing, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Bohemian Waxwing, Redwing, Eurasian Linnet, Redwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Song Thrush, Azure Tit, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mew Gull, Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Pallid Harrier, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Shoveler, Hen Harrier, Citrine Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Western Marsh-harrier, Black Kite, Black-throated Thrush, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, Stock Pigeon, Bluethroat, Rook, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mallard, Bluethroat, Common Goldeneye, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Maria Demina: Merlin, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Rustic Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Starling, Rook, White Wagtail, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Siskin, Red Crossbill, Red-flanked Bluetail, Brambling, Eurasian Jay, Maxim Afanasiev: Short-eared Owl, Rook, Nadejda Popova: White Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Daurian Partridge, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Redwing, Wood Pigeon, Song Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Great Tit, European Robin, Nadezhda Orlova: Goosander, Little Ringed Plover, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Nikita Yablokov: Red-flanked Bluetail, White Wagtail, Gadwall, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mew Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Shoveler, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Cormorant, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Common Moorhen, Azure Tit, Grey Heron, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Reed Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Siberian Accentor, Yellowhammer, Vera Shvetsova: Wood Pigeon, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure Tit.

2019-04-22. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Andrey Bazdyrev: Northern Lapwing, Black-throated Thrush, Black Kite, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Redwing, Redwing, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Redwing, Elena Shnayder: Short-eared Owl, Konstantin Romanov: Garganey, Mallard, Gadwall, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Azure Tit, Common Coot, Northern Lapwing, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Eurasian Wigeon, Citrine Wagtail, Hybrid Wagtail, Nadejda Popova: Marsh Tit, Black-headed Gull, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Mallard, Common Buzzard, Common Redshank, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Common Crane, Black-throated Thrush, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Rustic Bunting, Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Black Kite, Saker Falcon, Hybrid Bunting, Common Crane, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Redshank, Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Garganey, Common Redshank, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Wagtail, Booted Eagle, Common Kestrel, Eversmann's Redstart, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Svetlana Agafonova: Grey Wagtail, Hybrid Thrush, Tatiana Semenova: Black Stork, Eurasian Wigeon, Bewick's Swan, Hen Harrier, White Wagtail, Mew Gull, Asian Short-toed Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Black Kite, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Goshawk, Daurian Redstart.

2019-04-21. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Baraba Steppe Gull, Goosander, Goosander, Goosander, Song Thrush, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Red Crossbill, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Redwing, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, White Wagtail, Common Raven, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Long-eared Owl, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Anna Vasilchenko: Oriental Turtle Dove, Isabelline Wheatear, Sky Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Denis Zhbir: Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Red Crossbill, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Snow Bunting, Dmitry Porshnev: Mistle Thrush, Yellowhammer, Green Sandpiper, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Greater Spotted Eagle, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Siskin, Stock Pigeon, Igor Latysh: Northern Reed Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Northern Hazelhen, Goldcrest, Long-tailed Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Common Buzzard, Marina Zubareva: Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Northern Wheatear, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Mallard, Daurian Partridge, Long-tailed Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Marsh Tit, Black Kite, Olive-backed Pipit, Maxim Afanasiev: Great Grey Owl, Black Woodpecker, Pine Bunting, White-winged Crossbill, Western Capercaillie, Northern Lapwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Grey Heron, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Masked Wagtail, Eastern Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Baikal Bullfinch, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Black Kite, Sergey Chumakov: Rustic Bunting, Svetlana Agafonova: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Redstart, Common Snipe, Common Goldeneye, Citrine Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Common Redshank, Northern Wheatear, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Tatiana Semenova: Pine Bunting, Vadim Ivushkin: Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Demoiselle Crane, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hazelhen, Rustic Bunting, Western Capercaillie, Mistle Thrush, Black Kite, Daurian Jackdaw, Vera Krasilnikova: Merlin, Northern Bullfinch, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Smew, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Black-tailed Godwit.

2019-04-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Kestrel, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Northern Pintail, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-harrier, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Northern Shoveler, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Gadwall, Gadwall, Garganey, Gadwall, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Whooper Swan, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Andrey Bazdyrev: European Greenfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Black Kite, Black-throated Thrush, Goosander, Black Stork, Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Chernykh: Rustic Bunting, Pine Bunting, Andrey Mamaew: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Siskin, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Crested Grebe, Pallas's Gull, Common Buzzard, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black-Billed Magpie, Masked Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Great Grey Shrike, Hen Harrier, Coal Tit, Igor Fefelov: Black Kite, Grey Heron, Northern Pintail, Marina Zubareva: Great Cormorant, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kestrel, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Marsh Tit, Goosander, Eurasian Siskin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, White Wagtail, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Masha Chumakova: Masked Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Nikita Yablokov: Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Rustic Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Starling, Common Redshank, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Bittern, Great Crested Grebe, Bluethroat, Common Kestrel, Pine Bunting, White Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Common Pochard, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Lapwing, Short-eared Owl, Grey Partridge, Northern Black Grouse, Pallid Harrier, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Pallid Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Pintail, Short-eared Owl, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Linnet, Bluethroat, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Vera Krasilnikova: Northern Wheatear, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Redshank, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Common Starling.

2019-04-19. Alexandr Belyaev: Yellowhammer, Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Redwing, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Siberian Accentor, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Mistle Thrush, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Pochard, Black-throated Thrush, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Nikita Yablokov: European Greenfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Bluethroat.

2019-04-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Coot, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wheatear, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallid Harrier, Hen Harrier, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, Igor Latysh: Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vega Gull, Harlequin Duck, Ilya Sukhov: Brambling, Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Brambling, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, European Greenfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Konstantin Samodurow: Grey Wagtail, Maria Demina: Bean Goose, Maxim Safiullin: Northern Bullfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Mew Gull, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Harlequin Duck, Vega Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Black-throated Thrush, Common Buzzard, Mallard, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Raven, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Wheatear, Rock Pigeon, Brambling, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet.

2019-04-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Wheatear, Andrey Chernykh: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Pochard, Gadwall, Galina Hristolyubova: Black-headed Gull, Igor Latysh: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Maria Demina: Harlequin Duck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Coal Tit, Marina Zubareva: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Goldeneye, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Red-breasted Merganser, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Wigeon, Nina Shteinbrenner: Pine Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Mallard, Gadwall, Bean Goose, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Mute Swan, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redshank, Sky Lark, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Black-headed Gull, Bean Goose, Svetlana Agafonova: Hybrid Wagtail, Valerii Bogdanovich: Red-flanked Bluetail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2019-04-16. Alexey Denisov: Long-tailed Tit, Black Kite, Willow Tit, Grey Heron, Siberian Accentor, Andrey Mamaew: Sky Lark, Mistle Thrush, Common Kestrel, Mistle Thrush, Sky Lark, Rock Pigeon, Mistle Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Hybrid Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Azure Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Bearded Tit, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Coot, Eurasian Wigeon, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Fieldfare, Stock Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Elena Kleymenova: Yellowhammer, Northern Black Grouse, Galina Hristolyubova: Tree Sparrow, Igor Latysh: Meadow Bunting, Great Grey Shrike, Ilya Sukhov: Black Kite, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Mew Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Great White Egret, Northern Pintail, Grey Heron, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Northern Pintail, Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Grey Shrike, Pine Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Great Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sparrowhawk, Mallard, Common Teal, Carrion Crow, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Maxim Afanasiev: Common Starling, Eastern Buzzard, Maxim Safiullin: European Greenfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Wheatear, Rustic Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Nadejda Popova: Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Sky Lark, Eurasian Nuthatch, White Wagtail, Natalia Vorobyova: Brambling, Wood Pigeon, Ruslan Kirillin: Mallard, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Northern Black Grouse, Bohemian Waxwing, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Rustic Bunting, Eversmann's Redstart, Lapland Longspur, Song Thrush, Water Pipit, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Godlewski's Bunting, Tufted Duck, Isabelline Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Svetlana Agafonova: Brambling, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Tatiana Semenova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Black Kite, Vera Shvetsova: Common Starling.

2019-04-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Carrion Crow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Bean Goose, Hybrid Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Teal, Northern Pintail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Kazakov: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Pallid Harrier, Common Redshank, Sky Lark, Northern Pintail, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Hybrid Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Pintail, Goosander, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Elena Vasilyeva: Eurasian Linnet, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Galina Hristolyubova: Tree Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Igor Fefelov: Short-eared Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Fieldfare, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Linnet, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Pallid Harrier, Northern Pintail, White Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Starling, Common Snipe, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Black-headed Gull, Azure Tit, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Mallard, Pallid Harrier, Mew Gull, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Common Snipe, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Bean Goose, Pallid Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Mew Gull, Pallid Harrier, Mistle Thrush, Northern Black Grouse, Whooper Swan, Northern Black Grouse, Pallid Harrier, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Common Crane, Greylag Goose, Northern Pintail, House Sparrow, Common Pochard, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Romanov: Pallid Harrier, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Stock Pigeon, Mistle Thrush, Snow Bunting, Fieldfare, Gadwall, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Nikita Yablokov: Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Nina Bredihina: Fieldfare, Great Grey Shrike, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Bluethroat, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Tree Pipit, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Teal, Great White Egret, Northern Pintail, Pavel Karplyuk: Coal Tit, Ruslan Kirillin: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Eversmann's Redstart, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Song Thrush, Vadim Ivushkin: Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Coal Tit, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Swan Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Masked Wagtail, Hen Harrier, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-04-14. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Starling, Lapland Longspur, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mistle Thrush, Greater Spotted Eagle, Northern Pintail, Azure Tit, Whooper Swan, Common Kestrel, Common Teal, Common Snipe, Common Redshank, Common Crane, Bean Goose, Common Buzzard, Mallard, Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Black-backed Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bean Goose, Great Grey Owl, Denis Kazakov: Common Crane, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Hooded Crow, Denis Zhbir: Stock Pigeon, Long-eared Owl, Bluethroat, Mute Swan, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Mistle Thrush, Hybrid Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Smew, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Ekaterina Shichkova: Yellowhammer, Igor Fefelov: Pied Wheatear, Igor Latysh: Common Kestrel, Coal Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Maria Demina: Common Chiffchaff, Maxim Afanasiev: Carrion Crow, Northern Goshawk, Mihail Ivanov: Rook, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Vadim Ivushkin: Sky Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Hen Harrier, Saker Falcon, Pine Bunting, Horned Lark, Pied Wheatear, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Northern Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Daurian Jackdaw, Hoopoe, Great Cormorant, Horned Lark, Red-flanked Bluetail, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bean Goose, Swan Goose, Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Common Shelduck, Mongolian Lark, Sky Lark, Horned Lark, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Bean Goose, Vladimir Pankratov: Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black Kite, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Stock Pigeon, Black Stork.

2019-04-13. Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Northern Lapwing, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Siskin.

2019-04-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White Wagtail, Maxim Afanasiev: Black Kite, Northern Hawk Owl, Siberian Tit, Coal Tit, White-winged Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: European Greenfinch, Sky Lark, Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergey Chumakov: Citrine Wagtail, Sergey L. Volkov: Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Redshank, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Vera Shvetsova: Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Northern Lapwing, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer.

2019-04-11. Andrey Chernykh: Mallard, Fieldfare, Elena Kleymenova: White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Mallard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Grey Partridge, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, White Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Maria Urlaub: Eurasian Nuthatch, Spotted Nutcracker, Mihail Ivanov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Grey Heron, Mallard, Common Oystercatcher, Vera Krasilnikova: Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Maer: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Owl.

2019-04-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: White Wagtail, Alexey Denisov: Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Common Kestrel, Andrey Mamaew: Golden Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Galina Hristolyubova: Brambling, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Ilya Buyanov: Black Kite, Konstantin Romanov: Short-eared Owl, Sky Lark, Bean Goose, Maria Demina: Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Nikita Yablokov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Sergey Chumakov: Eastern Buzzard, Grey Heron, Common Starling, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bewick's Swan, Swan Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Lapwing, Snowy Owl, Rook, Vera Volobyeva: Common Kestrel, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Northern Lapwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Linnet, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tree Pipit, Common Buzzard, European Greenfinch.

2019-04-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Grey Heron, Alexey Denisov: Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Denis Kazakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Northern Bullfinch, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Galina Hristolyubova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Great Grey Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Black Kite, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Black Kite, Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: White Wagtail, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Masked Wagtail, Hybrid Bunting, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Sofya Priezzhih: Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Crane, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin, Mistle Thrush, Masked Wagtail, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Pine Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Svetlana Agafonova: Wood Pigeon, Hen Harrier.

2019-04-08. Aleksey Bolshakov: Siberian Jay, Pine Bunting, Red Crossbill, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, European Greenfinch, Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Chernykh: Stock Pigeon, Andrey Mamaew: Bohemian Waxwing, Carrion Crow, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Black-headed Gull, Hen Harrier, Great White Egret, Mallard, Greylag Goose, Bean Goose, Great Grey Shrike, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Short-eared Owl, Pallid Harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Elena Bobachenko: Fieldfare, Elena Kleymenova: Hybrid Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Red Crossbill, Elena Vasilyeva: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Rook, Hawfinch, Black Kite, Carrion Crow, Eugeny Bayanov: Willow Tit, Igor Fefelov: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Latysh: Vega Gull, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wigeon, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Bean Goose, Short-eared Owl, Bean Goose, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-harrier, Mew Gull, Bean Goose, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Short-eared Owl, Black Kite, Pallid Harrier, Northern Pintail, Sky Lark, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Bearded Tit, Stock Pigeon, Northern Lapwing, Black Kite, Northern Pintail, Pallid Harrier, Common Snipe, Common Sparrowhawk, Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Jackdaw, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Siskin, Tree Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Stock Pigeon, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Mihail Ivanov: Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Common Starling, Natalya Vasilyeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Wheatear, Great Grey Shrike, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black Kite, Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Jackdaw.

2019-04-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Pine Bunting, Pallid Harrier, Denis Zhbir: Rook, Goosander, Mew Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Pallas's Gull, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Sky Lark, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Pine Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Owl, European Greenfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Mew Gull, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitry Porshnev: Common Chaffinch, Hooded Crow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Mallard, Goosander, Great White Egret, Wood Pigeon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ekaterina Shichkova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: White Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Sky Lark, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Galina Hristolyubova: Rock Pigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Fefelov: Long-toed Stint, Whooper Swan, Booted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Linnet, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Marsh Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Goshawk, Konstantin Romanov: Bearded Tit, Maria Demina: Masked Wagtail, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Black Grouse, Mallard, Maria Urlaub: Yellowhammer, Common Kestrel, Common Crane, Masha Chumakova: Carrion Crow, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Common Crane, Western Marsh-harrier, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Natalia Vorobyova: Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Azure Tit, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch, Ruslan Kirillin: Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Common Redpoll, Sergey Gashkov: Fieldfare, Rook, Yellowhammer, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Reed Bunting, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Tree Pipit, Common Starling, Tatiana Semenova: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Vera Krasilnikova: Fieldfare, Northern Grey Shrike, Vera Shvetsova: Eurasian Linnet, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow.

2019-04-06. Alexandr Belyaev: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Siskin, Long-tailed Tit, Siberian Accentor, Tree Sparrow, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Tree Sparrow, Brambling, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hybrid Bunting, Sky Lark, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Mew Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Lapwing, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Sky Lark, Great Tit, Pine Bunting, Great Cormorant, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Whooper Swan, Wood Pigeon, Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Pine Bunting, Grey Partridge, Greylag Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Merlin, Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Horned Lark, Common Crane, Mew Gull, Greylag Goose, Merlin, Pallid Harrier, Stock Pigeon, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Red-throated Pipit, Great Grey Shrike, Elena Bobachenko: Citrine Wagtail, Water Pipit, Red-billed Chough, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, Ivan Aianitov: Common Snipe, Marina Zubareva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Common Goldeneye, Common Pochard, Red-throated Thrush, Goosander, Mallard, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Eastern Buzzard, Nadezhda Bogomyakova: Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, European Greenfinch, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Great White Egret, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Yellowhammer, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Goosander, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Linnet, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Kite, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Rook, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Vera Krasilnikova: Long-tailed Duck.

2019-04-05. Alexandr Belyaev: Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Hill Pigeon, Mallard, White Wagtail, Common Pochard, Long-tailed Duck, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Galina Hristolyubova: White Wagtail, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Grey Heron, Igor Latysh: European Greenfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Masked Wagtail, Marina Zubareva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Siskin, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Black-headed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Vasily Vydrin: Northern Grey Shrike, Coal Tit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Common Kestrel.

2019-04-04. Andrey Chernykh: Sky Lark, Pine Bunting, Denis Kazakov: Long-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Common Chaffinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Kingfisher, Pied Flycatcher, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Crane, Common Starling, Common Starling, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Elena Bobachenko: Ortolan Bunting, Elena Kleymenova: Baraba Steppe Gull, Black-Billed Magpie, Galina Hristolyubova: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Maria Demina: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Vega Gull, Merlin, Marina Zubareva: Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Black Kite, Northern Wheatear.

2019-04-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Baraba Steppe Gull, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Hooded Crow, Elena Bobachenko: Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Yellowhammer, Eugeny Bayanov: Azure Tit, Galina Hristolyubova: Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, House Sparrow, Black Kite, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Black-Billed Magpie, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: European Greenfinch, White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Jackdaw, European Greenfinch, Maxim Safiullin: Common Chaffinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Carrion Crow, Natalya Markova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Masked Wagtail, Eurasian Jackdaw, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Gadwall, Tatiana Semenova: Pine Bunting, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Mallard, Little Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Meadow Bunting, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Saker Falcon, Vera Volobyeva: Long-eared Owl, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Tit, Common Starling, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chaffinch.

2019-04-02. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Bullfinch, Alexey Denisov: Rook, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrey Mamaew: Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Zhbir: Grey Partridge, Dmitry Nizovtsev: White-Backed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Elena Bobachenko: Common Redshank, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Fieldfare, Eugeny Bayanov: Ruff, Igor Fefelov: Red-necked Phalarope, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Rough-legged Buzzard, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Sky Lark, Stock Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Great Cormorant, Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Common Crane, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-harrier, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Merlin, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Greylag Goose, Whooper Swan, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Grey Heron, Mallard, Stock Pigeon, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, Grey Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Merlin, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Konstantin Romanov: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Samodurow: Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Reed Bunting, Carrion Crow, Fieldfare, Natalya Markova: Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Nikita Yablokov: Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Common Chaffinch, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Red Crossbill, Svetlana Agafonova: Black Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Mew Gull, Coal Tit, Ural Owl, Vera Shvetsova: European Greenfinch.

2019-04-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Siberian Accentor, Anastasia Klueva: Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Chernykh: Whooper Swan, Goosander, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Common Crane, Northern Lapwing, Common Kestrel, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Merlin, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Common Crane, Whooper Swan, Great Grey Shrike, Rough-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-harrier, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Azure Tit, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Common Starling, Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, Sky Lark, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, Elena Bobachenko: Ruddy Shelduck, Horned Lark, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Elena Kleymenova: European Greenfinch, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Arctic Tern, Rustic Bunting, Redwing, Black-throated Thrush, Pied Avocet, Ivan Aianitov: Short-eared Owl, Bean Goose, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Smew, Smew, White Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Red Crossbill, Masked Wagtail, Great Grey Shrike, Tatiana Semenova: Baikal Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Hawfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Crane, Northern Hazelhen, Common Chaffinch.

2019-03-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Andrey Mamaew: European Greenfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great White Egret, Darja Samodurowa: Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Kazakov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Denis Zhbir: Common Kestrel, White Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Black Kite, Sky Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Whooper Swan, Common Chaffinch, Pine Bunting, Great Cormorant, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Starling, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, White Wagtail, Black Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Ekaterina Shichkova: Black Kite, Elena Bobachenko: Hoopoe, Isabelline Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Common Starling, Eurasian Linnet, Igor Latysh: Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Rook, Common Starling, Bohemian Waxwing, Sky Lark, Konstantin Romanov: Black Kite, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Crane, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Natalya Markova: Hooded Crow, Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Goosander, Rook, Hawfinch, Tree Sparrow, Hybrid Bunting, Nina Bredihina: Black Kite, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Linnet, White Wagtail, Brambling, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Black Kite, Hybrid Bunting, Grey Heron, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Great Cormorant, Common Kestrel, Common Goldeneye, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-Billed Magpie, Vadim Ivushkin: Azure Tit, White Wagtail.

2019-03-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Carrion Crow, Great White Egret, Hybrid Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Baraba Steppe Gull, European Greenfinch, Hooded Crow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hybrid Crow, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Azure Tit, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Great White Egret, Andrey Mamaew: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Brambling, Willow Tit, Meadow Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Common Starling, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Zhbir: Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Elena Bobachenko: Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Mistle Thrush, Cinereous Vulture, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Galina Hristolyubova: Willow Tit, Black Kite, European Greenfinch, Igor Latysh: Carrion Crow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hybrid Bunting, Fieldfare, Little Grebe, Common Chaffinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Baikal Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Kite, Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Willow Tit, Ilya Sukhov: Common Kestrel, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Grey Owl, White-winged Crossbill, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Carrion Crow, Mihail Ivanov: Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-tailed Duck, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Black Grouse, Goosander, Black Kite, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Linnet, Mew Gull, Northern Pintail, Mallard, Masked Wagtail, Natalia Vorobyova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Nikita Yablokov: European Greenfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Sky Lark, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Pavel Karplyuk: Hybrid Bunting, Sergey Gashkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Goshawk, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Siskin, European Greenfinch, Vera Volobyeva: Common Crane, Vladimir Maer: Stock Pigeon, Vladimir Pankratov: Pine Bunting, Black-throated Thrush.

2019-03-29. Alexander Rausch: Bohemian Waxwing, Anna Vasilchenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pine Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Rook, Black Kite, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Whooper Swan, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Eurasian Goldfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Chaffinch, Natalya Markova: Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Northern Bullfinch, Mew Gull, Rock Pigeon, European Greenfinch, Goosander, Nina Bredihina: Rook, Fieldfare, Pavel Karplyuk: Masked Wagtail, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellowhammer, Masked Wagtail, Sofya Priezzhih: Sky Lark, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Svetlana Agafonova: Black Kite, Common Raven, White Wagtail, Eurasian Blackbird, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vadim Ivushkin: Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Vega Gull, Hill Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Marsh Tit, Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl.

2019-03-28. Andrey Chernykh: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Crow, Eugeny Bayanov: Goldcrest, Blue Tit, Azure Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Boreal Owl, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Common Whitethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Northern Goshawk, Nina Shteinbrenner: European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Black Kite, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Vadim Ivushkin: Spotted Nutcracker, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Goosander, Northern Grey Shrike, Carrion Crow.

2019-03-27. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Heron, Black Kite, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Heron, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Chernykh: Black Kite, Mute Swan, Yellowhammer, Denis Kochetkov: Pacific Golden Plover, Pectoral Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Snow Bunting, Maria Demina: Black Kite, Nadejda Popova: Ruddy Shelduck, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Starling, Nikita Yablokov: Black Kite, Pavel Karplyuk: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Rook, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Vera Shvetsova: Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin.

2019-03-26. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Hybrid Crow, Azure Tit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Denis Kazakov: Fieldfare, Common Sandpiper, Long-eared Owl, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Black Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Heron, Denis Kochetkov: Greater Ringed Plover, Ekaterina Shichkova: Masked Wagtail, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Chaffinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Linnet, Carrion Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Western Capercaillie, Stock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Natalya Markova: Masked Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Rock Pigeon, Common Starling, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Whooper Swan, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Goldfinch, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Baikal Bullfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Azure Tit, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull.

2019-03-25. Aleksey Bolshakov: Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexey Denisov: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Raven, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Ural Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eugeny Bayanov: Whooper Swan, Stock Pigeon, Black-winged Stilt, Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Little Stint, Ruff, Yellowhammer, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Blackbird, European Golden Oriole, Northern Lapwing, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, European Greenfinch, Nadezhda Orlova: Peregrine Falcon, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Jay, Nina Bredihina: Common Starling, Black Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Redpoll, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Wheatear, Eversmann's Redstart, Svetlana Agafonova: Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Common Kestrel, Pine Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Nutcracker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Siberian Tit, Willow Ptarmigan, Northern Black Grouse.

2019-03-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Rook, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Grey Heron, Denis Kazakov: Common Sparrowhawk, Denis Kochetkov: Willow Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Stock Pigeon, Rook, Common Raven, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ekaterina Shichkova: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Kleymenova: Common Treecreeper, Rook, Igor Boyko: Red Crossbill, Ilya Sukhov: Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Stock Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Common Kestrel, Stock Pigeon, Konstantin Romanov: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Willow Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Spotted Nutcracker, Siberian Tit, Masha Chumakova: Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Dipper, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Olga Fattakhova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sofya Priezzhih: Azure Tit, Vera Volobyeva: Pine Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Yellowhammer, Willow Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-03-23. Denis Kazakov: Mallard, Ilya Sukhov: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Rook, Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Stock Pigeon, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Smew, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Great Grey Shrike, Ural Owl, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Starling, Svetlana Agafonova: Lapland Longspur, Vera Volobyeva: Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Maer: Common Chaffinch, Hybrid Bunting.

2019-03-22. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Daurian Jackdaw, Natalia Vorobyova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Rook, Carrion Crow, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan.

2019-03-21. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Nina Bredihina: Great Grey Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Yakow Lubthenko: Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-03-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Partridge, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Andrey Chernykh: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Crow, Great Tit, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Bittern, Denis Zhbir: Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Capercaillie, Ilya Sukhov: Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Great Grey Shrike, Carrion Crow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Rook, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vera Volobyeva: Sky Lark, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Denis Kazakov: Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Fieldfare, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Common Teal, Northern Black Grouse, Pavel Karplyuk: Brambling, European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eversmann's Redstart, Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Great Tit.

2019-03-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Carrion Crow, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Rook, Anna Vasilchenko: Hen Harrier, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Horned Lark, Eugeny Bayanov: Mute Swan, White-winged Tern, Barn Swallow, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Hill Pigeon, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Hill Pigeon, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hybrid Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Yellowhammer.

2019-03-17. Alexander Rausch: Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Common Kestrel, Northern Black Grouse, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Rook, Eugeny Bayanov: Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Sky Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Romanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Mistle Thrush, Rook, Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Raven, Konstantin Samodurow: Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Common Raven, Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Mute Swan, Mihail Ivanov: Harlequin Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Common Kestrel, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Stock Pigeon, Rook, Stock Pigeon, Great Grey Shrike, Saker Falcon, Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Jackdaw, Vadim Ivushkin: Snow Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Alpine Accentor, Eurasian Dipper, Red-billed Chough, Valerii Bogdanovich: Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Mongolian Lark, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-03-16. Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexei Ebel: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Saker Falcon, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Mistle Thrush, Denis Kazakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: European Greenfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, Azure Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Lapland Longspur, Konstantin Samodurow: Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Maria Savinikh: Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Vera Volobyeva: Common Redpoll, Rook, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting.

2019-03-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Chernykh: Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Turnstone, Bar-tailed Godwit, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-throated Loon, Dunlin, Dunlin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Sofya Priezzhih: Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Hooded Crow, Rook, Stepan Boldyrev: Rook, Svetlana Agafonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-14. Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Hawk Owl, Common Cuckoo, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Grey Owl, Snowy Owl, Ural Owl, Red-backed Shrike, Great Grey Owl, Common Crane, Grey Partridge, Ilya Belov: Common Starling, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Bullfinch, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-13. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Temminck's Stint, Steller's Eider, Glaucous Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ilya Belov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Wigeon, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Mallard, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Goshawk, Short-eared Owl, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hill Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-03-12. Ilya Belov: Common Chaffinch, Common Crane, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Samodurow: Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Stepan Boldyrev: Black Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hill Pigeon.

2019-03-11. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Goshawk, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Willow Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ilya Sukhov: Baikal Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Nina Bredihina: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Hill Pigeon, Sofya Priezzhih: Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Stepan Boldyrev: Horned Lark, Eurasian Jay.

2019-03-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Goldfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Saker Falcon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Bohemian Waxwing, Goosander, Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Siberian Rubythroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Goshawk, Denis Kazakov: Fieldfare, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Redwing, Grey Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Hooded Crow, Great Grey Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Goosander, Mallard, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Coal Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Goosander, Black-throated Thrush, Ilya Sukhov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Natalia Vorobyova: Mistle Thrush, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Golden Eagle.

2019-03-09. Denis Kochetkov: Asian Rosy-Finch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Partridge, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Ilya Sukhov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Mistle Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Hawfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Willow Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: Merlin, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Vera Shvetsova: Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill.

2019-03-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Kazakov: Common Crane, Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Rook, Rook, Rook, Mallard, Mew Gull, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Common Tern, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Hybrid Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Willow Ptarmigan, Siberian Jay, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-07. Galina Hristolyubova: Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-06. Alexander Rausch: Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen.

2019-03-05. Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Bunting, Igor Fefelov: Cinereous Vulture, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Ural Owl, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Fieldfare, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Owl, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eugeny Bayanov: Western Capercaillie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Sofya Priezzhih: Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-03-03. Denis Kazakov: Common Stonechat, Denis Zhbir: Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Ural Owl, Galina Hristolyubova: Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Bredihina: Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Pavel Karplyuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Horned Lark, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Bean Goose, Green-headed Wagtail, White-winged Scoter, Vadim Ivushkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Daurian Partridge, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Upland Buzzard, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Raven, Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Hooded Crow.

2019-03-02. Denis Kazakov: Tree Pipit, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Gyrfalcon, Galina Hristolyubova: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Coal Tit, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Maer: Great Tit.

2019-03-01. Alexey Denisov: Northern Goshawk, Denis Zhbir: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Coal Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Vadim Ivushkin: Hill Pigeon, Vera Shvetsova: Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Bohemian Waxwing, Smew.

2019-02-28. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Mamaew: Carrion Crow, Denis Zhbir: White-Backed Woodpecker, Maria Savinikh: Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Tiunov: Brown Shrike, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Hawk Owl, Sergey L. Volkov: Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie, Common Raven.

2019-02-27. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Alina Boksorn: Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Teal, Ural Owl, Snowy Owl, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Ivan Aianitov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Konstantin Romanov: Great Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: House Sparrow, Maria Savinikh: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare.

2019-02-26. Alina Boksorn: Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Maria Savinikh: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Olga Fattakhova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bohemian Waxwing, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Northern Grey Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Vera Shvetsova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-25. Denis Zhbir: Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jackdaw, Nadejda Popova: Common Treecreeper, Natalya Markova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Red Crossbill, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Willow Tit, Coal Tit.

2019-02-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Hooded Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Wheatear, Falcated Duck, Northern Wheatear, Black-faced Bunting, Bluethroat, Little Gull, Common Stonechat, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Grey Partridge, Svetlana Agafonova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Tit, Vadim Ivushkin: Smew, Fieldfare, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Redwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Goldeneye, Gyrfalcon, Marsh Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Ural Owl, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-02-23. Andrey Chernykh: Northern Hawk Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Goosander, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Marsh Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Great Grey Owl, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Goshawk, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Raven.

2019-02-22. Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2019-02-21. Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2019-02-20. Elena Vasilyeva: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Fieldfare, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Grigory Khasanov: Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-19. Mihail Ivanov: Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Horned Lark, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-18. Alexei Ebel: Golden Eagle, Andrey Mamaew: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Poliakova: Common Treecreeper, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Northern Grey Shrike, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Horned Lark, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Black Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Tree Sparrow, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Vladimir Veitcel: Azure Tit.

2019-02-17. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Alexei Ebel: Tufted Duck, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Mihail Ivanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Bredihina: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Coal Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Grey Shrike, Pavel Karplyuk: Goosander, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Veitcel: Blue Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing.

Big Year 2019

1. Zhbir Denis (173)
2. Sukhov Ilya (161)
3. Dubikovskiy Dmitry (158)
4. Shteinbrenner Nina (157)
5. Kochetkov Alexandr (150)
6. Romanov Konstantin (140)
7. Latysh Igor (124)
8. Ivushkin Vadim (123)
9. Agafonova Svetlana (121)
10. Chernykh Andrey (118)
more...

rare birds records


Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)

© Victor Natykanets
2019-05-22
Bratsk, Irkutsk region

The 2nd encounter in Irkutsk Region.


Long-billed Plover (Charadrius placidus)

© Anna Vasilchenko
2019-05-01
Alexandrovsky Zavod, Zabaikalsky Krai

The first registration of this species in the Transbaikalia and in Zabaikal'ski Krai.


Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)

© Maria Demina
2019-04-17

The 2nd registration and the 1st photo record in the south of Krasnoyarsk Kray.


Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2017-06-30

The first breeding record and the 4th record of this species in Tyva.

more rarities...

recent video

2019-05-14. Green Sandpiper (Anastasia Klueva), Yellow Wagtail (Anastasia Klueva), Tree Pipit (Anastasia Klueva), Eurasian Nuthatch (Anastasia Klueva).

2019-05-08. Black Woodpecker (Slava Molotkov), Black Woodpecker (Slava Molotkov), Black Woodpecker (Slava Molotkov), Black Woodpecker (Slava Molotkov).

2019-05-01. Eurasian Wryneck (Alexandr Kochetkov).

2019-04-27. Northern Black Grouse (Ruslan Kirillin).

2019-02-24. Great Cormorant (Alexey Denisov).

2019-02-03. Bohemian Waxwing (Nikolay Kuvshanov).

2019-01-23. Black Woodpecker (Konstantin Surgutskiy).

2018-12-06. Terek Sandpiper (vasily malishcin), Common Redpoll (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2019-05-26

Константин Самодуров: Славка-мельничек: маска тёмная.

2019-05-26

Константин Самодуров: Барсучок.

2019-05-26

Дмитрий Дубиковский: Вроде, могильник

2019-05-26

no any comments:

2019-05-25

Александр Кочетков: Жаворонок, а какой, не сказать?

more unidentified birds...