search

recent 100 updates


2019-03-23. Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Smew, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Vera Volobyeva: Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chaffinch, Whooper Swan, Vladimir Maer: Common Chaffinch, Hybrid Bunting.

2019-03-22. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Daurian Jackdaw, Natalia Vorobyova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Black Woodpecker, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Rook, Carrion Crow, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan.

2019-03-21. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Rook, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: European Greenfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Nina Bredihina: Great Grey Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Yakow Lubthenko: Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-03-20. Aleksey Bolshakov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Jackdaw, Daurian Partridge, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Andrey Chernykh: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Crow, Great Tit, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Bittern, Denis Zhbir: Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Western Capercaillie, Ilya Sukhov: Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Great Grey Shrike, Carrion Crow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red Crossbill, Mihail Ivanov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Upland Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Rook, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Vera Volobyeva: Sky Lark, Hooded Crow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Vladimir Pankratov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Smew, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Denis Kazakov: Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Fieldfare, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Common Teal, Northern Black Grouse, Pavel Karplyuk: Brambling, European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eversmann's Redstart, Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Whooper Swan, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Great Tit.

2019-03-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Snow Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Carrion Crow, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Rook, Anna Vasilchenko: Hen Harrier, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Horned Lark, Eugeny Bayanov: Mute Swan, White-winged Tern, Barn Swallow, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Hawfinch, Ivan Aianitov: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Hill Pigeon, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Willow Tit, Fieldfare, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Hybrid Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Godlewski's Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Yellowhammer.

2019-03-17. Alexander Rausch: Black-Billed Magpie, Alexandr Kochetkov: Mallard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Common Kestrel, Northern Black Grouse, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Rook, Eugeny Bayanov: Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Sky Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Mistle Thrush, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Konstantin Romanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Mistle Thrush, Rook, Snow Bunting, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Carrion Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Raven, Konstantin Samodurow: Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Common Raven, Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jackdaw, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Mute Swan, Mihail Ivanov: Harlequin Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Common Kestrel, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Stock Pigeon, Rook, Stock Pigeon, Great Grey Shrike, Saker Falcon, Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Jackdaw, Vadim Ivushkin: Snow Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Alpine Accentor, Eurasian Dipper, Red-billed Chough, Valerii Bogdanovich: Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Jackdaw, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Mongolian Lark, Bearded Tit, Bearded Tit, Asian Short-toed Lark, Asian Short-toed Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-03-16. Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Goldfinch, Alexei Ebel: Grey Heron, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Saker Falcon, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Mistle Thrush, Denis Kazakov: Spotted Nutcracker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: European Greenfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Mallard, Azure Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Ruff, Greater Ringed Plover, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Duck, Lapland Longspur, Konstantin Samodurow: Dusky Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Maria Savinikh: Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Upland Buzzard, Azure-winged Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Vera Volobyeva: Common Redpoll, Rook, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting.

2019-03-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruddy Shelduck, Alexander Rausch: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Chernykh: Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Turnstone, Bar-tailed Godwit, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-throated Loon, Dunlin, Dunlin, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Sofya Priezzhih: Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Hooded Crow, Rook, Stepan Boldyrev: Rook, Svetlana Agafonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-14. Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Hawk Owl, Common Cuckoo, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Grey Owl, Snowy Owl, Ural Owl, Red-backed Shrike, Great Grey Owl, Common Crane, Grey Partridge, Ilya Belov: Common Starling, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Olga Fattakhova: Northern Bullfinch, Yulia Kashinskaya: European Greenfinch, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-13. Dmitry Nizovtsev: Temminck's Stint, Steller's Eider, Glaucous Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ilya Belov: Common Redpoll, Eurasian Wigeon, Baraba Steppe Gull, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Mallard, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Goshawk, Short-eared Owl, Olga Fattakhova: Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Pankratov: Godlewski's Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hill Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-03-12. Ilya Belov: Common Chaffinch, Common Crane, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Konstantin Samodurow: Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Stepan Boldyrev: Black Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hill Pigeon.

2019-03-11. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Slavonian Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Slavonian Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Northern Goshawk, Greater White-fronted Goose, Greylag Goose, Willow Tit, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ilya Sukhov: Baikal Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Godlewski's Bunting, Nina Bredihina: Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Long-tailed Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Upland Buzzard, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Hill Pigeon, Sofya Priezzhih: Yellowhammer, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Stepan Boldyrev: Horned Lark, Eurasian Jay.

2019-03-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Goldfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Raven, Saker Falcon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Bohemian Waxwing, Goosander, Mallard, Alexey Denisov: Siberian Rubythroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Common Raven, Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Northern Goshawk, Denis Kazakov: Fieldfare, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Willow Tit, Azure Tit, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Redwing, Grey Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Saker Falcon, Hooded Crow, Great Grey Owl, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Goosander, Mallard, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Coal Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Goosander, Black-throated Thrush, Ilya Sukhov: Ural Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Eurasian Jackdaw, Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Natalia Vorobyova: Mistle Thrush, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Golden Eagle.

2019-03-09. Denis Kochetkov: Asian Rosy-Finch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Partridge, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Jay, Black Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Black-Billed Magpie, Ilya Sukhov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Mistle Thrush, Nadezhda Orlova: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Hawfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Willow Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: Merlin, Merlin, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Vera Shvetsova: Hooded Crow, House Sparrow, Vladimir Maer: Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill.

2019-03-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Jackdaw, Denis Kazakov: Common Crane, Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Rook, Rook, Rook, Mallard, Mew Gull, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Common Tern, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Hybrid Bunting, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Willow Ptarmigan, Siberian Jay, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll.

2019-03-07. Galina Hristolyubova: Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Yellowhammer, Common Raven, Mihail Ivanov: Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-03-06. Alexander Rausch: Willow Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Anna Vasilchenko: Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Marsh Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Galina Hristolyubova: Ural Owl, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen.

2019-03-05. Alexander Rausch: Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hybrid Bunting, Igor Fefelov: Cinereous Vulture, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Ural Owl, Valerii Bogdanovich: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-03-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Rough-legged Buzzard, Fieldfare, Snow Bunting, Saker Falcon, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Black Grouse, Great Grey Owl, Saker Falcon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Darja Samodurowa: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Great Grey Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eugeny Bayanov: Western Capercaillie, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Raven, Sofya Priezzhih: Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-03-03. Denis Kazakov: Common Stonechat, Denis Zhbir: Saker Falcon, Common Raven, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Ural Owl, Galina Hristolyubova: Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Natalia Vorobyova: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Nutcracker, Nina Bredihina: Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Raven, Pavel Karplyuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Willow Tit, Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Horned Lark, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Bean Goose, Green-headed Wagtail, White-winged Scoter, Vadim Ivushkin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Daurian Partridge, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Upland Buzzard, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Raven, Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Hooded Crow.

2019-03-02. Denis Kazakov: Tree Pipit, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Azure Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Gyrfalcon, Galina Hristolyubova: Great Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Coal Tit, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Tit, Common Treecreeper, Nikita Yablokov: Goosander, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Maer: Great Tit.

2019-03-01. Alexey Denisov: Northern Goshawk, Denis Zhbir: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Ural Owl, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Coal Tit, Sofya Priezzhih: White-Backed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Vadim Ivushkin: Hill Pigeon, Vera Shvetsova: Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse, Bohemian Waxwing, Smew.

2019-02-28. Alexander Rausch: Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Mamaew: Carrion Crow, Denis Zhbir: White-Backed Woodpecker, Maria Savinikh: Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Tiunov: Brown Shrike, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Hawk Owl, Sergey L. Volkov: Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie, Common Raven.

2019-02-27. Alexander Rausch: Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Alina Boksorn: Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Teal, Ural Owl, Snowy Owl, Eurasian Dipper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mallard, Ivan Aianitov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Konstantin Romanov: Great Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Azure Tit, Azure Tit, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: House Sparrow, Maria Savinikh: Eurasian Nuthatch, Nadezhda Orlova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Fieldfare.

2019-02-26. Alina Boksorn: Golden Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, House Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Maria Savinikh: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nadejda Popova: Common Kestrel, Fieldfare, Olga Fattakhova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Marsh Tit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Bohemian Waxwing, Meadow Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Common Goldeneye, Northern Grey Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Vera Shvetsova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-25. Denis Zhbir: Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Hawfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jackdaw, Nadejda Popova: Common Treecreeper, Natalya Markova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Spotted Nutcracker, Coal Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Olga Fattakhova: Red Crossbill, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Maer: Willow Tit, Coal Tit.

2019-02-24. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Red Crossbill, Great Tit, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Pine Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey Partridge, Merlin, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Tit, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Hooded Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Raven, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Wheatear, Falcated Duck, Northern Wheatear, Black-faced Bunting, Bluethroat, Little Gull, Common Stonechat, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Rock Pigeon, Yellowhammer, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pine Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Grey Partridge, Svetlana Agafonova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Tit, Vadim Ivushkin: Smew, Fieldfare, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Northern Goshawk, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Bullfinch, Azure Tit, Red-throated Thrush, Bohemian Waxwing, Redwing, Eurasian Jay, Common Goldeneye, Gyrfalcon, Marsh Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Ural Owl, Yulia Kashinskaya: Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-02-23. Andrey Chernykh: Northern Hawk Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Goosander, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Common Kestrel, Marsh Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Great Grey Owl, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Sergey Chumakov: Baikal Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Common Chiffchaff, Red-throated Pipit, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Goshawk, Snow Bunting, Common Redpoll, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Raven.

2019-02-22. Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2019-02-21. Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Red-breasted Merganser, Goosander, Long-tailed Duck, Long-tailed Duck, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2019-02-20. Elena Vasilyeva: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Fieldfare, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Grigory Khasanov: Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Horned Lark, Meadow Bunting, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-19. Mihail Ivanov: Black Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Horned Lark, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-02-18. Alexei Ebel: Golden Eagle, Andrey Mamaew: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Poliakova: Common Treecreeper, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Northern Grey Shrike, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Horned Lark, Yellowhammer, Snow Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Black Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Goldfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Tree Sparrow, Black-throated Thrush, Common Raven, Vladimir Veitcel: Azure Tit.

2019-02-17. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Alexei Ebel: Tufted Duck, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Carrion Crow, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hooded Crow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Rough-legged Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Red Crossbill, Eugeny Bayanov: Great Grey Owl, Great Grey Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Mihail Ivanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Bredihina: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow, Coal Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Grey Shrike, Pavel Karplyuk: Goosander, Pavel Zhovtyuk: Gyrfalcon, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Veitcel: Blue Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-02-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Igor Fefelov: Long-tailed Duck, Natalia Vorobyova: Fieldfare, Nikita Ivanov: Great Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Blackbird, House Sparrow, Sofya Priezzhih: Northern Bullfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Grey Shrike.

2019-02-15. Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Upland Buzzard, Natalia Vorobyova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye.

2019-02-14. Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hawfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Brown Accentor, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Golden Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Saker Falcon, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Grigory Khasanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Common Raven, Azure-winged Magpie, Upland Buzzard, Meadow Bunting, Ural Owl, Nikita Ivanov: Fieldfare, Vladimir Maer: Fieldfare, Hooded Crow.

2019-02-13. Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Dipper, Black-throated Thrush, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Hodgson's Rosefinch, Lammergeier, Denis Kazakov: Hawfinch, Great Tit, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Baikal Bullfinch, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Nadejda Popova: Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Dipper.

2019-02-12. Alexey Denisov: Common Kestrel, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Azure Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Ural Owl, Fieldfare, Luiza Mardonova: Blue Tit, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Blue Tit, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-02-11. Alina Boksorn: Common Treecreeper, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Elena Kleymenova: House Sparrow, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Northern Black Grouse, Marsh Sandpiper, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Whinchat, Slavonian Grebe, Redwing, White-winged Tern, Northern Pintail, Ural Owl, Common Treecreeper, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Sky Lark, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Nikita Yablokov: Red-breasted Merganser, Vladimir Maer: Goosander.

2019-02-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, White-Backed Woodpecker, Andrey Mamaew: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Darja Samodurowa: Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Grey Owl, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Coal Tit, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Elena Kleymenova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Ural Owl, Luiza Mardonova: Common Kestrel, Hybrid Crow, Hen Harrier, Baraba Steppe Gull, Red Crossbill, Greater Scaup, Black-headed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Nadezhda Orlova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Great Tit, Sergey L. Volkov: Song Thrush, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Black-billed Capercaillie, Sky Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Lesser Whitethroat, Sofya Priezzhih: Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Mallard, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-02-09. Alexander Yakovlev: Greater Ringed Plover, Red-necked Phalarope, Arctic Loon, Lapland Longspur, Snow Bunting, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Lapland Longspur, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Duck, White Wagtail, Red-throated Pipit, Lapland Longspur, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Denis Zhbir: Black-throated Thrush, Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Spotted Nutcracker, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Jackdaw, Hooded Crow, Luiza Mardonova: Greater White-fronted Goose, Long-eared Owl, Black-tailed Godwit, Northern House Martin, Whooper Swan, Tree Pipit, Common Tern, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Black Kite, Northern Lapwing, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Stock Pigeon, Merlin, Grey Heron, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Grey Heron, Azure Tit, Greater Ringed Plover, Northern Hazelhen, Blue Tit, Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, European Robin, White-Backed Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Snow Bunting, Mute Swan, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Jay, Nina Shteinbrenner: Snowy Owl, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Common Redpoll, Ural Owl, Ural Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Sergey Vazhov: Long-tailed Duck, Yellow-billed Loon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Vladimir Muravskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Woodcock, Yulia Kashinskaya: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-02-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Siskin, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw, Baikal Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Fieldfare, Common Sparrowhawk, Irina Sedykh: Long-eared Owl, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Arctic Loon, Mihail Ivanov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Nadejda Popova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Grosbeak, Bohemian Waxwing, Nina Bredihina: Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Song Thrush.

2019-02-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Tern, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Ural Owl, Nadejda Popova: Smew, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare.

2019-02-06. Eugeny Bayanov: Pine Grosbeak, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Igor Kuzmin: Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Brambling, Northern Goshawk, Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Hybrid Bunting.

2019-02-05. Denis Kazakov: Hawfinch, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Poliakova: Hawfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Raven, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Sofya Priezzhih: Snowy Owl.

2019-02-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Andrey Bazdyrev: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Andrey Mamaew: Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Yellowhammer, Horned Lark, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Goshawk, Horned Lark, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Vazhov: Little Stint, King Eider, Sofya Priezzhih: Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2019-02-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rock Pigeon, Rook, Rook, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Ural Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Greater Ringed Plover, Konstantin Romanov: Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey Partridge, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Rock Pigeon, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Black-winged Stilt, Willow Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Corncrake, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Hybrid Goldfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Hawfinch, Sergey Vazhov: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Golden Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Arctic Tern, Little Stint, Ruff, Svetlana Agafonova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Grey Shrike, Yana Pleshkova: Solitary Snipe.

2019-02-02. Denis Kazakov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Mallard, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Bullfinch, Pallid Harrier, Elena Kleymenova: Common Buzzard, Little Stint, Konstantin Romanov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Goosander, Luiza Mardonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Bewick's Swan, Northern Hazelhen, Song Thrush, Red-throated Pipit, Red-flanked Bluetail, Black-billed Capercaillie, Sergey Vazhov: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Red-throated Loon, Red-throated Loon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vadim Ivushkin: Snowy Owl, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Azure-winged Magpie.

2019-02-01. Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Sergey Chumakov: Goldcrest, Sergey Vazhov: Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Vega Gull, Common Raven, Common Redpoll, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, White-winged Scoter, Vladimir Pankratov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Grey Shrike.

2019-01-31. Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Goosander, Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Baikal Bullfinch, Denis Kazakov: Northern Hazelhen, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Ural Owl, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Eugeny Bayanov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Konstantin Romanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Merlin, Long-tailed Duck, Smew, Eurasian Dipper, Nina Shteinbrenner: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Sergey Vazhov: Glaucous Gull, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Common Redpoll, Ruff, Long-tailed Skua, Arctic Loon, Yellow-billed Loon, Red-necked Phalarope, Long-tailed Duck, Red-throated Loon, Red-throated Loon, Svetlana Agafonova: Willow Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Maer: Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper.

2019-01-30. Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Crow, Denis Kazakov: Sand Martin, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Common Stonechat, Grey Partridge, Great Grey Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Hybrid Bunting, Long-tailed Tit, Masked Wagtail, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Mishail Belousow: Tree Sparrow, Sergey Vazhov: Common Raven, Tatiana Semenova: Arctic Loon, Barn Swallow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Vera Shvetsova: Common Redpoll, Blue Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Ural Owl.

2019-01-29. Andrey Mamaew: Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Denis Kazakov: Coal Tit, Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Serg Zelenin: European Bee-eater, Sergey Vazhov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Arctic Tern, Red Phalarope, Lapland Longspur, Steller's Eider, Tatiana Semenova: Great Tit.

2019-01-28. Andrey Mamaew: Black-Billed Magpie, Konstantin Samodurow: Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Sofya Priezzhih: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Coal Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Spotted Nutcracker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Asian Rosy-Finch, Vladimir Pankratov: Pallas's Rosefinch.

2019-01-27. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Hawfinch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Northern Hawk Owl, Snowy Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Pine Grosbeak, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Denis Kazakov: Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Hawk Owl, Ekaterina Shichkova: Brambling, Pallas's Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Blue Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Masha Chumakova: Red-throated Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Natalia Vorobyova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Hazelhen, Nina Bredihina: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Nina Shteinbrenner: Saker Falcon, Sergey Chumakov: Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Lapwing, Red Crossbill, Brambling, Northern Pintail, Falcated Duck, Sergey Vazhov: Red Knot, Purple Sandpiper, Black-legged Kittiwake, Vega Gull, Glaucous Gull, Purple Sandpiper, Vega Gull, Red Phalarope, Purple Sandpiper, Sabine's Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2019-01-26. Darja Samodurowa: Willow Tit, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Denis Kazakov: Boreal Owl, Ekaterina Shichkova: Red-throated Thrush, Pallas's Rosefinch, Brambling, Eugeny Bayanov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Eurasian Collared Dove, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Moorhen, Rough-legged Buzzard, European Greenfinch, European Nightjar, Citrine Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Hobby, Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Reed Bunting, Coal Tit, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Booted Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Duck, Common Teal, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Skua, Grey Plover, Merlin, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Goshawk, Nadejda Popova: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Nina Shteinbrenner: Ural Owl, Snow Bunting, Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Calandra Lark, Pavel Karplyuk: Long-tailed Tit, Godlewski's Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Bullfinch, Red-throated Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Goosander, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Willow Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Snow Bunting, Grey Partridge, Northern Black Grouse, Common Raven, Valerii Bogdanovich: Blyth's Pipit.

2019-01-25. Denis Zhbir: Northern Hazelhen, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Black Woodpecker, Citrine Wagtail, Mallard, Temminck's Stint, Hill Pigeon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eugeny Bayanov: Blue Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2019-01-24. Alexey Denisov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Fefelov: Carrion Crow, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mihail Ivanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-tailed Duck, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Goosander, Goosander, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pavel Karplyuk: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Ural Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Carrion Crow, Valerii Bogdanovich: Little Stint, Vladimir Pankratov: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Northern Black Grouse.

2019-01-23. Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mallard, Elena Kleymenova: Common Goldeneye, Mute Swan, Eugeny Bayanov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Blue Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mariya Lupinos: Mallard, Mihail Ivanov: Smew, Nikolay Kuvshanov: Bohemian Waxwing, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Nuthatch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Goosander.

2019-01-22. Alexey Denisov: Merlin, Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Common Tern, European Golden Oriole, Whooper Swan, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Oystercatcher, Pied Avocet, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Grey Owl, Ural Owl, Great Tit, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Citrine Wagtail, Pin-tailed Snipe, Konstantin Romanov: Horned Lark, Hill Pigeon, White-winged Snowfinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Konstantin Samodurow: Snow Bunting, Sergey L. Volkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Vadim Ivushkin: Goosander, Valerii Bogdanovich: Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Kestrel, Azure Tit, Vika Ryabkova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2019-01-21. Elena Kleymenova: Great Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Grey Wagtail, White-winged Scoter, Common Sandpiper, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Swift, Igor Latysh: Slavonian Grebe, Ildar Sharafutdinov: Velvet Scoter, Mariya Lupinos: Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Nadejda Popova: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Carrion Crow, Nina Bredihina: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Common Raven, Mallard, Northern Hawk Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Raven, Rough-legged Buzzard, Rough-legged Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Gyrfalcon, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Marsh Tit, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hybrid Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Brambling, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Baikal Bullfinch, Svetlana Agafonova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Ural Owl, Vadim Ivushkin: Gadwall, Common Goldeneye, Vasily Vydrin: Baikal Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Maer: Upland Buzzard.

2019-01-20. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Jay, Alexey Denisov: Smew, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Azure-winged Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Coal Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Snow Bunting, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Ural Owl, Northern Goshawk, Ekaterina Shichkova: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Elena Kleymenova: Wood Sandpiper, Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Azure Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Redpoll, Igor Latysh: Little Grebe, Konstantin Romanov: Black-headed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Bullfinch, Siberian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Carrion Crow, Nadejda Popova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Raven, Coal Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Golden Eagle, Mistle Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Red-throated Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Asian Rosy-Finch, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Carrion Crow, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Mallard, Pine Grosbeak, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Great Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Karplyuk: Yellowhammer, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Black-throated Thrush, Stepan Boldyrev: Tree Sparrow, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Jackdaw, House Sparrow, Vadim Ivushkin: Harlequin Duck, Eurasian Dipper, Vladimir Maer: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Teal, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Hawk Owl, Azure Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-19. Denis Zhbir: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Mallard, EVGENIYA MUSIENKO: Mallard, Elena Poliakova: Coal Tit, Eugeny Bayanov: Black-winged Stilt, Common Whitethroat, Bluethroat, European Golden Oriole, Grey Heron, Igor Latysh: Northern Hawk Owl, Great Grey Owl, Konstantin Romanov: Water Pipit, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black Woodpecker, Whooper Swan, Rock Pigeon, Luiza Mardonova: Coal Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Raven, Willow Tit, Mihail Ivanov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Upland Buzzard, Nadejda Popova: Bohemian Waxwing, Horned Lark, Natalia Vorobyova: Northern Bullfinch, Nikita Yablokov: Little Grebe, Eurasian Dipper, Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Pavel Karplyuk: Willow Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Sergey L. Volkov: Water Pipit, Red Crossbill, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Northern Lapwing, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Willow Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Agafonova: Upland Buzzard, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Teal, Northern Hawk Owl, Tatiana Semenova: Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Tree Sparrow, Vadim Ivushkin: Long-tailed Duck, Vasily Vydrin: Hawfinch, Pallas's Rosefinch, Pine Grosbeak, Pallas's Rosefinch, Vera Shvetsova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-18. Alexey Denisov: Siberian Rubythroat, Grey Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Sanderling, Buff-bellied Pipit, Eurasian Dipper, Denis Zhbir: Ural Owl, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Bewick's Swan, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Glaucous Gull, Elena Kleymenova: Common Sparrowhawk, Osprey, Eugeny Bayanov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Whitethroat, Whooper Swan, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Daurian Partridge, Nikita Yablokov: Rock Pigeon, Sergey L. Volkov: Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rook, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Pine Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Great Tit, Northern Wheatear, White-cheeked Starling, Bean Goose, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Tatiana Semenova: Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Kestrel.

2019-01-17. Andrei Panov: Northern Hawk Owl, Elena Kleymenova: Black Kite, Common Raven, Elena Poliakova: Common Redpoll, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Tree Sparrow, Mihail Ivanov: Mallard, Nadejda Popova: Goosander, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Red-throated Thrush, Sergey L. Volkov: Rock Pigeon, Brown Shrike, Valerii Bogdanovich: Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-01-16. Andrey Bazdyrev: Saker Falcon, Daurian Partridge, Andrey Mamaew: Daurian Partridge, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pacific Golden Plover, Northern Wheatear, Elena Kleymenova: Carrion Crow, Elena Shnayder: Northern Grey Shrike, Pine Grosbeak, Eugeny Bayanov: Willow Ptarmigan, Peregrine Falcon, Arctic Skua, Bewick's Swan, Ilya Sukhov: Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Konstantin Romanov: Bohemian Waxwing, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mihail Ivanov: Gadwall, Smew, Nadezhda Orlova: Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Eurasian Dipper, Rock Pigeon, Pavel Karplyuk: Fieldfare, Ural Owl, Common Goldeneye, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Raven, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Tatiana Semenova: Common Raven, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Northern Bullfinch, Whooper Swan, Tree Sparrow.

2019-01-15. Andrey Bazdyrev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Saker Falcon, Coal Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Goosander, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Dunlin, Arctic Tern, Red-throated Loon, Eugeny Bayanov: Savi's Warbler, Pacific Golden Plover, Savi's Warbler, Black Scoter, Siberian Accentor, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bewick's Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Arctic Loon, Pallid Harrier, Willow Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Evgeny Murzakhanov: White-headed Duck, Galina Hristolyubova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Long-tailed Tit, Hawfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Saker Falcon, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Long-tailed Tit, Mishail Belousow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Pasha Parkhaev: Terek Sandpiper, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Mallard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Sergey L. Volkov: Northern Pintail, Sanderling, Swinhoe's Robin, Red-throated Pipit, White Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Tatiana Semenova: Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, House Sparrow.

2019-01-14. Alexei Ebel: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Long-tailed Tit, Goosander, Ural Owl, Mute Swan, Common Teal, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Arctic Skua, Red Phalarope, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Ekaterina Shichkova: Goosander, Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Goosander, Konstantin Romanov: Common Teal, Mute Swan, Azure Tit, Common Goldeneye, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Nuthatch, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nina Bredihina: Whooper Swan, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey Chumakov: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Sergey L. Volkov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Teal, Sofya Priezzhih: Long-tailed Tit, Ural Owl, Mallard, Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Redpoll, Northern Goshawk, Tatiana Semenova: Bean Goose, Bewick's Swan, Vasily Vydrin: Pallas's Rosefinch, Victor Natykanets: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Goldfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Vika Ryabkova: Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-01-13. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Mongolian Finch, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Carrion Crow, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Grey Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Goshawk, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Eurasian Dipper, Elena Kleymenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Shnayder: Baikal Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Eugeny Bayanov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Northern Wren, Swinhoe's Snipe, Asiatic Dowitcher, Baillon's Crake, Siberian Accentor, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pechora Pipit, Willow Warbler, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Northern Pintail, Great Snipe, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Redpoll, Arctic Loon, Pechora Pipit, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Pin-tailed Snipe, Black-throated Thrush, Black Scoter, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellow-browed Warbler, White-winged Crossbill, Bean Goose, Eurasian Golden Plover, White's Thrush, Siberian Tit, Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Golden Plover, Snowy Owl, Bewick's Swan, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Hawk Owl, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Evgeny Murzakhanov: Sociable Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Masha Chumakova: Eurasian Dipper, Common Goldeneye, Natalia Vorobyova: Rock Pigeon, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nikita Yablokov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, House Sparrow, Pavel Karplyuk: Eurasian Dipper, Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Dipper, Black-throated Thrush, Stepan Boldyrev: Common Sparrowhawk, Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Goldeneye, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Goosander, Mute Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Dipper, Whooper Swan, Tatyana Sulzhenko: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Vladimir Maer: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Veitcel: Fieldfare, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit.

2019-01-12. Darja Samodurowa: Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Hooded Crow, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Gadwall, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Pomarine Skua, Elena Vasilyeva: Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Samodurow: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Nadejda Popova: Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Snow Bunting, Eurasian Jay, Spotted Redshank, Nina Bredihina: Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Hybrid Bullfinch, Vadim Ivushkin: Hybrid Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch.

2019-01-11. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Long-tailed Skua, Elena Kleymenova: Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Igor Latysh: Ural Owl, Northern Goshawk, Tree Sparrow, Ivan Aianitov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Davydik: Pallas's Gull, Black Stork, Konstantin Samodurow: Hooded Crow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Victor Natykanets: Eurasian Goldfinch, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Ural Owl, Black-Billed Magpie.

2019-01-10. Alina Boksorn: White-Backed Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Andrey Mamaew: Rock Pigeon, Rough-legged Buzzard, Carrion Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Denis Zhbir: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Vasilyeva: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Ivan Aianitov: Red-Necked Grebe, Brown-cheeked Rail, Little Stint, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Pavel Karplyuk: Ural Owl, Black-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Ural Owl, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Nuthatch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow.

2019-01-09. Alexandr Kochetkov: House Sparrow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Red-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough, Horned Lark, Golden Eagle, Tree Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Common Raven, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Pére David's Snowfinch, Golden Eagle, Pére David's Snowfinch, Tree Sparrow, White-winged Snowfinch, Hill Pigeon, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Pére David's Snowfinch, House Sparrow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Great Rosefinch, Darja Samodurowa: Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-billed Chough, Whooper Swan, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Steller's Eider, King Eider, Eugeny Bayanov: Common Pochard, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Gyrfalcon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Romanov: Carrion Crow, Red-billed Chough, Golden Eagle, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Rock Sparrow, Pére David's Snowfinch, Luiza Mardonova: Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadejda Popova: Common Goldeneye, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Hawfinch, Carrion Crow, Natalia Vorobyova: Great Tit, Willow Tit, Black-throated Thrush, House Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tatiana Semenova: Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Goosander.

2019-01-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Andrey Bazdyrev: Whooper Swan, Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Ural Owl, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Dipper, Hooded Crow, Hawfinch, Rock Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Great Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Dipper, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Denis Zhbir: Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Red-billed Chough, Carrion Crow, Horned Lark, Golden Eagle, Tree Sparrow, Red-billed Chough, Eurasian Dipper, Pére David's Snowfinch, Golden Eagle, Dmitry Nizovtsev: Sanderling, Black-legged Kittiwake, Rock Ptarmigan, Ivory Gull, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Sabine's Gull, Purple Sandpiper, Common Eider, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Elena Kleymenova: Tree Sparrow, Long-tailed Tit, Azure Tit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Pallas's Gull, Red-headed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Booted Eagle, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Ilya Sukhov: Upland Buzzard, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Raven, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Willow Tit, Siberian Tit, Siberian Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Yellowhammer, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Fieldfare, Eurasian Dipper, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Hawfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Jay, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Konstantin Romanov: Mallard, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Rock Pigeon, Godlewski's Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Eurasian Dipper, Black-throated Thrush, Willow Tit, Common Raven, Eurasian Nuthatch, Siberian Tit, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit, Marina Zubareva: Smew, Mary Blagodarnaya: Willow Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Nadejda Popova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Dipper, Nikita Yablokov: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Yellowhammer, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Vika Ryabkova: Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Willow Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Dipper, Ural Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Hawfinch.

2019-01-07. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Jay, Northern Goshawk, Darja Samodurowa: Northern Hawk Owl, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: White-winged Snowfinch, Great Rosefinch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Hill Pigeon, Hill Pigeon, Rock Sparrow, Horned Lark, Great Tit, Pére David's Snowfinch, Daurian Partridge, Common Raven, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Red-billed Chough, Ekaterina Shichkova: Hawfinch, Yellowhammer, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Goshawk, Rock Pigeon, Willow Tit, Igor Tupitsyn: Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Davydik: Snowy Owl, Grey Partridge, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hen Harrier, White-winged Scoter, Konstantin Romanov: Solitary Snipe, Konstantin Samodurow: Northern Goshawk, Northern Goshawk, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hawk Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Masha Chumakova: Yellowhammer, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Nikita Yablokov: Yellowhammer, Sergey Chumakov: Marsh Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Godlewski's Bunting, Yellowhammer, Golden Eagle, Golden Eagle, Common Raven.

2019-01-06. Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Baikal Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Boreal Owl, Boreal Owl, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hawfinch, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Black-Billed Magpie, Pine Grosbeak, Northern Goshawk, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Dipper, Denis Zhbir: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Merlin, White-Backed Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Common Raven, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Elena Kleymenova: Common Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Nuthatch, Pavel Karplyuk: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Sofya Priezzhih: Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Azure Tit, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Bullfinch, Tatiana Semenova: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Asian Rosy-Finch, Victor Natykanets: Ural Owl, Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-01-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Hybrid Crow, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Alexei Ebel: Grey Partridge, Denis & Raisa Sayfutdinov: Common Goldeneye, Elena Kleymenova: Northern Pintail, Eugeny Bayanov: Brambling, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-tailed Rosefinch, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Marsh Tit, Sergey Vazhov: Brunnich's Guillemot, Brunnich's Guillemot, Brunnich's Guillemot, Stepan Boldyrev: Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2019-01-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Pine Grosbeak, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Darja Samodurowa: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Porshnev: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Grey Shrike, White-Backed Woodpecker, Ekaterina Shichkova: Tree Sparrow, Elena Shnayder: Red-breasted Merganser, Willow Ptarmigan, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Redshank, Common Teal, Common Tern, Arctic Loon, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Red-billed Chough, Peregrine Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Taiga Flycatcher, Black Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Temminck's Stint, Common Starling, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Common Shelduck, Little Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Snow Bunting, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Luiza Mardonova: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Pine Grosbeak, Willow Tit, Masha Chumakova: Tree Sparrow, Hawfinch, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Mallard, Tree Sparrow, Nadezhda Orlova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Great Tit, Baikal Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Ural Owl, Pavel Karplyuk: Rock Pigeon, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Red-throated Thrush, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Grey Partridge, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Stepan Boldyrev: Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Nuthatch, Fieldfare, Common Treecreeper, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Dalmatian Pelican, Svetlana Agafonova: Common Raven, Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie.

2019-01-03. Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Grey Partridge, Carrion Crow, Ekaterina Shichkova: Hawfinch, Great Tit, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Black Grouse, Hawfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Boginskiy: Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Konstantin Samodurow: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Luiza Mardonova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Goshawk, Great Tit, Nikita Yablokov: Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Dipper, Mallard, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Tit, Carrion Crow, Common Goldeneye, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Nina Bredihina: Ural Owl, Willow Tit, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Mistle Thrush, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Goldfinch, Snowy Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Svetlana Agafonova: Azure Tit, Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Rock Pigeon, Vladimir Maer: Hawfinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Redpoll, Upland Buzzard.

2019-01-02. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Baikal Bullfinch, Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Hazelhen, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexey Denisov: Eurasian Dipper, Azure-winged Magpie, Andrey Mamaew: Tree Sparrow, Rough-legged Buzzard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Darja Samodurowa: House Sparrow, Common Treecreeper, Great Tit, Ekaterina Shichkova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Elena Poliakova: Northern Bullfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Hawfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Goshawk, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Blue Tit, Hooded Crow, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Masha Chumakova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, House Sparrow, Upland Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Sofya Priezzhih: Ural Owl, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Snowy Owl, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Rock Pigeon, Svetlana Agafonova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Victor Natykanets: Coal Tit, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Carrion Crow, Common Raven, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Black Grouse, Willow Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch.

2019-01-01. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Alexei Ebel: Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Andrey Mamaew: House Sparrow, Great Tit, Darja Samodurowa: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Common Raven, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Northern Lapwing, Ekaterina Shichkova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-throated Thrush, Eurasian Jay, Igor Fefelov: Common Kestrel, Konstantin Romanov: Tree Sparrow, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Luiza Mardonova: Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Lyubov Dokuchaeva: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Maksim Mitropolskiy: Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Bullfinch, Mallard, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Dipper, Upland Buzzard, Nadejda Popova: Rock Pigeon, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Jay, Sofya Priezzhih: Willow Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Snowy Owl, Snowy Owl, Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Vladimir Veitcel: Blue Tit, Willow Tit.

2018-12-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Alina Boksorn: Tufted Duck, Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Goldeneye, Tree Pipit, Hen Harrier, Ekaterina Shichkova: Rook, Common Swift, Lesser Whitethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, Common Sparrowhawk, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Baikal Bullfinch, Rock Pigeon, Black-Billed Magpie, Elena Shnayder: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Warbler, Red-throated Thrush, Northern House Martin, White-headed Duck, Black-winged Stilt, Swan Goose, Bar-headed Goose, Common Tern, Asian Short-toed Lark, Kentish Plover, Gull-billed Tern, Lesser Kestrel, Masked Wagtail, Hybrid Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Stork, Little Owl, Rosy Starling, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Rook, Song Thrush, Common Whitethroat, Pine Grosbeak, Cinereous Vulture, Black-throated Thrush, Godlewski's Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Brandt's Rosefinch, Desert Wheatear, Ilya Sukhov: Golden Eagle, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Snow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Grey Shrike, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Booted Eagle, Sergey Gashkov: Mallard, Common Starling, Common Sparrowhawk, Redwing, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Black Woodpecker, Willow Warbler, White's Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, House Sparrow, Willow Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Gray's Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Nutcracker, European Golden Oriole, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Sofya Priezzhih: Great Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Snowy Owl, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl.

2018-12-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Great Tit, Rock Pigeon, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Common Treecreeper, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jay, Carrion Crow, Anastasia Lozovskaya: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Jay, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hawfinch, Pine Grosbeak, Elena Shnayder: Demoiselle Crane, Eastern Buzzard, Richard's Pipit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-faced Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Barn Swallow, Barred Warbler, Saker Falcon, Mistle Thrush, Black Kite, Eurasian Crag Martin, Pacific Swift, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Grey-necked Bunting, Mongolian Lark, Lanceolated Warbler, Elena Vasilyeva: Lesser Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Yellow Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Pipit, Sky Lark, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Goldfinch, White Wagtail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Masked Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Konstantin Romanov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Treecreeper, Mihail Ivanov: Common Raven, Nina Bredihina: Long-tailed Tit, Svetlana Agafonova: Grey Partridge, Ural Owl, Vladimir Maer: Ural Owl.

2018-12-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Carrion Crow, Hybrid Crow, Rook, Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Hybrid Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Northern Hawk Owl, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Darja Samodurowa: Hooded Crow, Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Nuthatch, Igor Fefelov: Gadwall, Sofya Priezzhih: Eurasian Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2018-12-28. Alexandr Kochetkov: Hooded Crow, Ilya Sukhov: Booted Eagle, Grey Partridge, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Raven, Northern Bullfinch, Maksim Volkov: Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Willow Ptarmigan, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Upland Buzzard, Northern Bullfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Hawfinch, Nadejda Popova: Oriental Turtle Dove.

2018-12-27. Anna Vasilchenko: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Vasilyeva: Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Pied Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, House Sparrow, Rook, Rook, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Stepan Boldyrev: Black-winged Pratincole, Asiatic Dowitcher, Spotted Crake, Common Kingfisher, Snowy Owl, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Siberian Accentor.

2018-12-26. Elena Kleymenova: Common Stonechat, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Vadim Ivushkin: Baikal Bullfinch.

2018-12-25. Denis Zhbir: Great Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Snow Bunting, Common Raven, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Snow Bunting, Snow Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Pine Grosbeak.

2018-12-24. Andrey Mamaew: Northern Grey Shrike, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Horned Lark, Rough-legged Buzzard, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Accentor, Maksim Volkov: Azure Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pine Grosbeak, Pine Grosbeak, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2018-12-23. Alexandr Kochetkov: Ural Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Raven, Common Raven, Common Raven, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Northern Goshawk, Northern Black Grouse, Snow Bunting, Igor Fefelov: Gadwall, Ilya Sukhov: House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Maksim Volkov: Common Redpoll, Mihail Ivanov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Azure-winged Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Mishail Belousow: Northern Bullfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Nikolay Alekseev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Red-throated Thrush, Sofya Priezzhih: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, Fieldfare, Vadim Ivushkin: Northern Bullfinch.

2018-12-22. Darja Samodurowa: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Elena Kleymenova: Grey Partridge, Mary Blagodarnaya: Ural Owl, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Grey Shrike, Vika Ryabkova: Eurasian Nuthatch, White-Backed Woodpecker.

2018-12-21. Alina Boksorn: Common Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2018-12-20. Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Anna Vasilchenko: Hawfinch, Elena Kleymenova: Brandt's Rosefinch, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Treecreeper, Little Bunting, Tree Pipit, Vladimir Pankratov: Rook.

2018-12-19. Ilya Sukhov: Common Tern, Mihail Ivanov: Ural Owl, Eurasian Dipper, Sergey L. Volkov: White-winged Tern, White-winged Tern, Vladimir Pankratov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Dipper, Black-Billed Magpie.

2018-12-18. Elena Vasilyeva: Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, White Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Northern Goshawk, Masked Wagtail, Hybrid Crow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Fieldfare.

2018-12-17. Mihail Ivanov: Black Woodpecker, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Treecreeper, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Marsh Tit, Nina Shteinbrenner: Azure Tit, Grey Partridge, Ural Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Snowy Owl, Northern Goshawk, Grey Partridge, Snow Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Long-eared Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladimir Pankratov: Hawfinch, Northern Hawk Owl, vasily malishcin: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2018-12-16. Darja Samodurowa: Great Tit, House Sparrow, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Hawk Owl, Ekaterina Shichkova: Yellowhammer, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Ural Owl, Masha Chumakova: Yellowhammer, Sergey L. Volkov: Black Kite, White-winged Tern, Green-headed Wagtail, Northern Hazelhen, Coal Tit, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Richard's Pipit, Sofya Priezzhih: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Svetlana Agafonova: Ural Owl, Tatiana Semenova: White-Backed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Northern Black Grouse.

2018-12-15. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Coal Tit, Great Tit, Common Treecreeper, Konstantin Romanov: Northern Goshawk, Luiza Mardonova: White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Hawfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Mihail Ivanov: Hawfinch, Coal Tit, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Jay, Tatiana Semenova: Ruddy Shelduck, Victor Natykanets: Ural Owl, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch.

rare birds records


Godlewski's Bunting (Emberiza godlewskii)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2018-10-20

The second registration in the Novosibirsk region


Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2017-06-30

The first breeding record and the 4th record of this species in Tyva.


Eurasian Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2019-01-06

The first confirmed find of this species on Novosibirsk Region.


Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)

© Sergey L. Volkov
2019-02-08
Bodaibo, Irkutsk region

The first mass wintering in Eastern Siberia to the north of lake Baikal. Hundreds of birds were observed.

more rarities...

recent video

2019-02-24. Great Cormorant (Alexey Denisov).

2019-02-03. Bohemian Waxwing (Nikolay Kuvshanov).

2019-01-23. Black Woodpecker (Konstantin Surgutskiy).

2018-12-06. Terek Sandpiper (vasily malishcin), Common Redpoll (vasily malishcin), Long-tailed Rosefinch (vasily malishcin), Northern Bullfinch (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-14. Wood Sandpiper (vasily malishcin), Ruff (vasily malishcin), Fieldfare (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-05. Black Woodpecker (vasily malishcin).

2018-11-02. Tree Pipit (Anastasia Klueva).

2018-10-28. Common Greenshank (vasily malishcin), Black-headed Gull (vasily malishcin), Pine Grosbeak (vasily malishcin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2019-03-23

Светлана Агафонова: Добавила еще фото, других не было.

2019-03-19

Вадим Ивушкин: Самое противное, что при сложенном хвосте снизу белую полосу почти не видно, она закрывается подхвостьем. Но на осветленной фотографии видно
[....]

2019-02-18

Сергей Л. Волков: Виктор, ваши слова будут учтены при указании вида птицы, если вы назовете видные на снимках признаки, соответствующие именно гаге-гребенушке
[....]

2019-02-18

Виктор: самки Melanitta fusca, а те четверо самцов не были горбоносыми

2019-02-11

Сергей Л. Волков: Мелькала мысль про белогорлого дрозда. Но у птицы маховые в трубках. Такое ведь может быть только у слетка. А слеток белогорлого дрозда не
[....]

more unidentified birds...