search

recent 100 updates


2018-09-21. Galina Hristolyubova: Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Desert Wheatear.

2018-09-20. Alexander Rausch: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Coal Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Merlin, Common Kestrel, Andrey Chernykh: Northern Wheatear, Galina Hristolyubova: Olive-backed Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Carrion Crow, Tree Sparrow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Ilya Sukhov: Common Sparrowhawk, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Isabelline Wheatear, Rock Sparrow, Desert Wheatear, Mongolian Finch, Merlin, Horned Lark, Maria Demina: Black Stork, Nick Patrin: Black Kite.

2018-09-19. Anna Vasilchenko: Buff-bellied Pipit, Hill Pigeon, Dusky Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Black-throated Thrush, Ilya Sukhov: Little Bunting, Pine Bunting, Black Redstart, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Steppe Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Hybrid Thrush, Mongolian Finch, Saker Falcon, Whooper Swan, Daurian Partridge, Black Redstart, Hume's Warbler, Brown Accentor, Upland Buzzard, Water Pipit, Konstantin Romanov: Cinereous Vulture, Tufted Duck, Sergey Chumakov: Common Cuckoo, Tatiana Semenova: Little Bunting, Cinereous Vulture, Vasily Vydrin: Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Common Starling.

2018-09-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Ruff, Andrey Chernykh: Lapland Longspur, White's Thrush, Song Thrush, Denis Zhbir: Northern Goshawk, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Black-throated Thrush, Galina Hristolyubova: Yellow Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Hill Pigeon, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Shoveler, Black-Billed Magpie, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Olive-backed Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Hawfinch, Black Kite, Igor Fefelov: Black Kite, Booted Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Ilya Sukhov: Peregrine Falcon, Masked Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Eversmann's Redstart, Steppe Eagle, Siberian Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Raven, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Steppe Eagle, Common Stonechat, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Ortolan Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Lesser Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Nadejda Popova: Arctic Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Sergey L. Volkov: Oriental Greenfinch.

2018-09-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Citrine Wagtail, Black Kite, Andrey Chernykh: Citrine Wagtail, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Hobby, Steppe Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Buzzard, Denis Zhbir: Yellow-browed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Water Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Little Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Siberian Accentor, Pine Bunting, Carrion Crow, Black Redstart, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Hybrid Thrush, Daurian Jackdaw, Mongolian Finch, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Saker Falcon, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Whooper Swan, Common Stonechat, Hill Pigeon, Upland Buzzard, Brown Accentor, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sparrowhawk, Rock Sparrow, Merlin, Horned Lark, Daurian Jackdaw, Hen Harrier, Horned Lark, Water Pipit, Black Kite, Red-billed Chough, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Northern Pintail, Oriental Cuckoo, Northern Pintail, Bluethroat, Common Starling, Lesser Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Twite, Twite, Twite, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Twite, Twite, Common Sparrowhawk, Horned Lark, Upland Buzzard, Isabelline Shrike, Upland Buzzard, Daurian Partridge, Daurian Jackdaw, Merlin, Brown Accentor, Daurian Jackdaw, Merlin, Daurian Partridge, Eurasian Wigeon, Galina Hristolyubova: Masked Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Northern Shoveler, Konstantin Samodurow: Little Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pine Bunting, Great Tit, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Brambling, Yellow-browed Warbler, Ruff, Northern Black Grouse, Peregrine Falcon, Liudmila Pozhidaeva: Crested Honey-buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Mistle Thrush, Natalia Vorobyova: Pine Bunting, Hen Harrier, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Lapland Longspur, Valerii Bogdanovich: Lapland Longspur, Little Ringed Plover, Osprey, Peregrine Falcon, Buff-bellied Pipit, Vasily Vydrin: Common Chaffinch.

2018-09-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Sedge Warbler, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Song Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Black-Billed Magpie, Song Thrush, Gadwall, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Smew, Denis Zhbir: Steppe Eagle, Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Saker Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Common Kestrel, Masked Wagtail, Hume's Warbler, Willow Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Siberian Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Masked Wagtail, Common Raven, Water Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Linnet, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Black Stork, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Hawfinch, Ortolan Bunting, Black Redstart, Meadow Bunting, Lesser Kestrel, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Little Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Little Stint, Little Stint, Eastern Buzzard, Mishail Belousow: Sedge Warbler, Ruff, European Greenfinch, Pine Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Northern Lapwing, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Meadow Bunting, Taiga Flycatcher.

2018-09-15. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Golden Plover, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Peregrine Falcon, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Common Sparrowhawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lapland Longspur, Black Kite, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Rock Pigeon, Lapland Longspur, Lapland Longspur, Mishail Belousow: Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Warbler, Tatiana Semenova: Great Cormorant, Azure Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Lanceolated Warbler, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Hobby.

2018-09-14. Elena Kleymenova: Red-backed Shrike, Song Thrush, Bluethroat, Mihail Ivanov: Black-headed Gull, Lapland Longspur, Pine Bunting, Nina Shteinbrenner: Little Stint, Northern Wheatear, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Peregrine Falcon, Great Grey Shrike, Bearded Tit, Northern Goshawk, Hen Harrier, Ruff, Vasily Vydrin: Greater Spotted Eagle.

2018-09-13. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Swift, Andrey Bazdyrev: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Nadejda Popova: Sky Lark, Horned Lark, Curlew Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Common Snipe, Temminck's Stint, Mallard, Common Teal.

2018-09-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Wood Sandpiper, Alexandr Belyaev: Wood Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Red-breasted Merganser, Great Cormorant, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Taiga Flycatcher, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Common Snipe, Grey Wagtail, Vega Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Crag Martin, Goosander, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Nuthatch, Hoopoe, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Ortolan Bunting.

2018-09-11. Aleksey Bolshakov: Little Bunting, Andrey Chernykh: Yellow-browed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Little Bunting, Denis Zhbir: Common Cuckoo, Eastern Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Elena Kleymenova: Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black-throated Accentor, Red-flanked Bluetail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Stonechat, House Sparrow, Nadejda Popova: Yellow-browed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Black Kite, Northern Goshawk, Vasily Vydrin: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chiffchaff, Black-faced Bunting, Willow Tit, Northern Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff.

2018-09-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Arctic Loon, Common Greenshank, Water Pipit, Denis Zhbir: Masked Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Fieldfare, Black Woodpecker, Black-headed Gull, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Sky Lark, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-faced Bunting, Gadwall, Mishail Belousow: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Hobby, Olive-backed Pipit, Bluethroat, Little Bunting, Red-flanked Bluetail, European Robin, Nadejda Popova: Brown Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vasily Vydrin: Peregrine Falcon, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Vladimir Veitcel: Red-backed Shrike, Little Bunting, Sedge Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove.

2018-09-09. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Mew Gull, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Tree Sparrow, Barn Swallow, Common Goldeneye, Slavonian Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Little Bunting, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Mihail Ivanov: Sky Lark, Nadezhda Orlova: Northern Wheatear, Common Crane, Common Quail, Common Kestrel, Grey Partridge, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nikita Yablokov: Brambling, Little Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Buzzard, Vladimir Maer: Pine Bunting.

2018-09-08. Alexandr Kochetkov: Mew Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Elena Kleymenova: Citrine Wagtail, Konstantin Romanov: Siberian Rubythroat, Northern Hazelhen, White's Thrush, Song Thrush, Lanceolated Warbler, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Buzzard, Black-throated Thrush, Swinhoe's Snipe, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Common Stonechat, Black Redstart, Ortolan Bunting, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Booted Eagle, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Upland Buzzard.

2018-09-07. Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Mary Blagodarnaya: Fieldfare, Mihail Ivanov: Northern Lapwing, Spotted Redshank, Northern Wheatear, Richard's Pipit, Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Little Bunting, Nadejda Popova: Brown Shrike, Hawfinch, Common Stonechat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Nadezhda Orlova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Cormorant, Nina Shteinbrenner: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Red-footed Falcon, Peregrine Falcon, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Cinereous Vulture, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Hen Harrier, Upland Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Red-billed Chough, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Mongolian Lark, Vladimir Pankratov: Booted Eagle, Cinereous Vulture.

2018-09-06. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Alexandr Kochetkov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Ilya Sukhov: Common Goldeneye, Little Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Mew Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Slavonian Grebe, Little Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Mew Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Hoopoe, Common Pochard, Common Coot, European Bee-eater, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, White-headed Duck, Eurasian Roller, Paddyfield Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Marsh Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Northern Shoveler, Common Snipe, Garganey, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Snipe, Common Starling, Northern Pintail, Common Crane, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Lapwing, Great Crested Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Pochard, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Black-tailed Godwit, Green Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Green Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Mallard, Temminck's Stint, Citrine Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Black Kite, Great White Egret, Common Crane, Common Stonechat, Common Snipe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Common Pochard, Common Kingfisher, Water Rail.

2018-09-05. Aleksey Bolshakov: Little Stint, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Crested Honey-buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Black-faced Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Elena Shnayder: White-winged Snowfinch, Konstantin Romanov: Oriental Cuckoo, Nikita Yablokov: Olive-backed Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Little Stint, Common Sparrowhawk, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Tatiana Semenova: Azure-winged Magpie, Vladimir Arkhipov: Mongolian Reed Bunting, Vladimir Maer: Northern Shoveler, Vladimir Pankratov: Ruddy Shelduck, Twite, Steppe Eagle, Twite, Red-billed Chough, Cinereous Vulture, Upland Buzzard.

2018-09-04. Aleksey Bolshakov: Spotted Redshank, Red-necked Phalarope, Northern Lapwing, Horned Lark, Alexey Denisov: Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Bearded Tit, Curlew Sandpiper, Dunlin, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Black-faced Bunting, Common Buzzard, Great Grey Shrike, Igor Fefelov: Greater Spotted Eagle, White Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Ilya Sukhov: Great Grey Shrike, Hen Harrier, Northern Black Grouse, Black-tailed Godwit, Goosander, Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Montagu's Harrier, Common Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Chestnut-eared Bunting, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Maer: Black-headed Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Yellow-billed Chough, Brown Accentor, Bluethroat, Great Cormorant.

2018-09-03. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Golden Plover, Anastasia Klueva: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Elena Kleymenova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Hoopoe, Galina Hristolyubova: Common Whitethroat, Ilya Sukhov: Eastern Buzzard, Eurasian Wigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pine Bunting, Pine Bunting, Yellowhammer, Hen Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Pintail, Tatiana Semenova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Azure Tit, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Daurian Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Vladimir Pankratov: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Common Stonechat, Brandt's Rosefinch, Himalayan Accentor, Asian Rosy-Finch, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Yellow Wagtail, Brandt's Rosefinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Brandt's Rosefinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Water Pipit.

2018-09-02. Denis Zhbir: Redwing, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Yellowhammer, Hen Harrier, Common Quail, Common Snipe, Great Grey Shrike, Great Grey Shrike, Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Grey Wagtail, Yellowhammer, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Northern Black Grouse, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Black-tailed Godwit, Goosander, Great Grey Shrike, Yellowhammer, Common Buzzard, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Goldfinch, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Buzzard, Eastern Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Hen Harrier, Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Great Cormorant, Wood Sandpiper, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Valerii Bogdanovich: Grey-tailed Tattler , Rufous-necked Stint, Common Sparrowhawk, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Peregrine Falcon, Temminck's Stint, Vasily Vydrin: Rook, Hooded Crow, Vladimir Arkhipov: Common Pheasant, Hooded Crane, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Pankratov: Water Pipit, Guldenstadt's Redstart.

2018-09-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Little Stint, Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Ilya Sukhov: Little Stint, Common Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Gull, Little Gull, Spotted Crake, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Konstantin Samodurow: Black Kite, Mary Blagodarnaya: Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Mallard, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Mew Gull, Nadezhda Orlova: Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Common Kingfisher, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Common Teal, Common Buzzard, Vasily Vydrin: Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Northern Hazelhen, Common Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Water Pipit, Common Tern, Great Cormorant, White Wagtail, Vega Gull, Vega Gull, Common Redshank, Arctic Loon, Bluethroat.

2018-08-31. Alexandr Kochetkov: Peregrine Falcon, Common Swift, Black Kite, Rook, Mew Gull, Pacific Swift, Rook, Alexey Denisov: Redwing, White's Thrush, Chestnut Bunting, Common Buzzard, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Kite, Black Kite, Andrey Bazdyrev: White Wagtail, Rook, Common Pochard, Common Coot, White-headed Duck, Northern Shoveler, Tufted Duck, Eurasian Jackdaw, Great Cormorant, Pallas's Gull, Mew Gull, Western Marsh-harrier, Mute Swan, Greylag Goose, Common Coot, Common Buzzard, Red-crested Pochard, Common Sandpiper, Greater Spotted Eagle, Little Stint, Dunlin, Green Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, White-headed Duck, Common Shelduck, Common Coot, Black-winged Stilt, Northern Lapwing, White-headed Duck, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Crane, Common Raven, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Stonechat, Common Pochard, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Whooper Swan, Black-tailed Godwit, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-tailed Godwit, Black Kite, Western Marsh-harrier, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, White-headed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, White-headed Duck, Common Shelduck, White-headed Duck, White-headed Duck, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Common Moorhen, Black-headed Gull, Pied Avocet, White-headed Duck, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-Necked Grebe, Gadwall, Willow Tit, Black-tailed Godwit, Mallard, Common Greenshank, Pied Avocet, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, White-headed Duck, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Goldeneye, Common Coot, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Red-crested Pochard, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Redstart, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Whinchat, Ilya Sukhov: Common Greenshank, Great Cormorant, Paddyfield Warbler, Western Marsh-harrier, Mute Swan, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Northern Goshawk, Temminck's Stint, Ruddy Turnstone, Konstantin Romanov: Great Grey Shrike, Mute Swan, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Dipper, Vasily Vydrin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Hoopoe, Long-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladimir Pankratov: Steppe Eagle, Slavonian Grebe.

2018-08-30. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Pintail, Redwing, Common Starling, Pale Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Garden Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Rosefinch, Black Kite, Black Kite, Yellowhammer, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Common Pochard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Swift, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Ilya Sukhov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Slavonian Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Mew Gull, Pallas's Gull, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Tree Pipit, Green Sandpiper, Grey Partridge, Common Stonechat, Pallas's Gull, Common Moorhen, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Mary Blagodarnaya: Yellow Wagtail, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Black Kite, Mihail Ivanov: Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Ruff, Mishail Belousow: Spotted Flycatcher, Nadezhda Orlova: Great Cormorant, Nina Bredihina: Common Buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Black Kite.

2018-08-29. Aleksey Bolshakov: Black Stork, Great Cormorant, Alexandr Belyaev: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Little Stint, Rufous-necked Stint, Little Stint, Alexandr Kochetkov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Common Sparrowhawk, Black Stork, Black Stork, Black Stork, Black Stork, Black Stork, Black Stork, Black Stork, Darja Samodurowa: Lesser Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Brown Shrike, Denis Sayfutdinov: Yellow-billed Loon, Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Ruff, Red Phalarope, Grey Plover, Short-eared Owl, Greater White-fronted Goose, Denis Zhbir: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Ilya Sukhov: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Temminck's Stint, Common Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Peregrine Falcon, Common Starling, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Goldeneye, Brown Shrike, Great White Egret, European Bee-eater, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Linnet, Konstantin Samodurow: Siberian Rubythroat, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Far Eastern Curlew, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Crane, Nina Bredihina: Eurasian Hobby, Red-backed Shrike, Gadwall, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Daurian Redstart, Yellow-browed Warbler, Pine Bunting.

2018-08-28. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Coot, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Stonechat, Yellow-browed Warbler, Radde's Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Pacific Golden Plover, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Long-toed Stint, Little Stint, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Common Stonechat, Dusky Warbler, Willow Tit, Lanceolated Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-faced Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Alexandr Kochetkov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mew Gull, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Azure Tit, Mallard, Rook, Long-tailed Tit, Common Cuckoo, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Andrey Mamaew: Common Crane, Denis Zhbir: Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pacific Golden Plover, Ilya Sukhov: Booted Warbler, Garganey, Common Quail, Sky Lark, Konstantin Romanov: Spotted Flycatcher, Siberian Rubythroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Booted Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Red-necked Phalarope, Red-flanked Bluetail, Common Sparrowhawk, Isabelline Wheatear, Mihail Ivanov: Barn Swallow, Long-toed Stint, Barn Swallow, Gadwall, Tufted Duck, Black Kite.

2018-08-27. Aleksey Bolshakov: Olive-backed Pipit, Barn Swallow, Goosander, Alexandr Belyaev: Siberian Flycatcher, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Goshawk, Black Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Tufted Duck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Coot, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Mew Gull, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Common Swift, Andrey Chernykh: Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Andrey Mamaew: Marsh Tit, Common Crane, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: European Nightjar, Greylag Goose, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Linnet, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Curlew, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Peregrine Falcon, Common Chiffchaff, Mute Swan, Common Chiffchaff, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Brown Shrike, Sedge Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pallid Harrier, Rook, Little Gull, Common Raven, Little Stint, Northern Goshawk, Common Greenshank, Paddyfield Warbler, Great White Egret, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Curlew, Sky Lark, Konstantin Samodurow: Black-faced Bunting, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Goosander, Grey Wagtail, Willow Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Siberian Rubythroat, Spotted Nutcracker, Mihail Ivanov: Common Snipe, Spotted Redshank, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Kingfisher, Tatyana Archimaeva: Northern Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pin-tailed Snipe, Black-tailed Godwit, Pacific Golden Plover, Whooper Swan, Spotted Redshank.

2018-08-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: Barn Swallow, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Starling, Eurasian Jay, Willow Tit, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Mew Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great White Egret, Greylag Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Arctic Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Konstantin Romanov: Great White Egret, Montagu's Harrier, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Linnet, Little Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Bunting, Taiga Flycatcher, Booted Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Mishail Belousow: Garden Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Chiffchaff, Yellow-browed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Mallard, Hen Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Arctic Warbler, Little Bunting, Common Stonechat, Pavel Karplyuk: Ortolan Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Vladimir Pankratov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Green Sandpiper.

2018-08-25. Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellow-browed Warbler, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Teal, Northern Lapwing, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Garganey, Common Snipe, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Mew Gull, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Andrey Mamaew: Coal Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kingfisher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mihail Ivanov: Slavonian Grebe, Pavel Karplyuk: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Peregrine Falcon, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Vladimir Maer: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Grey Heron, Redwing, Common Kingfisher, Common Moorhen.

2018-08-24. Alexander Yakovlev: Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Ural Owl, Hooded Crow, Peregrine Falcon, Fieldfare, Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Common Chiffchaff, Alexandr Kochetkov: Garden Warbler, Eurasian Jay, Black-Billed Magpie, Spotted Nutcracker, Black Stork, Willow Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Grey Heron, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Mallard, Northern Shoveler, Konstantin Romanov: Masked Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Dipper, Konstantin Samodurow: Japanese Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Maxim Afanasiev: Black Stork.

2018-08-23. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Slavonian Grebe, White-winged Scoter, Brown Accentor, Upland Buzzard, Pin-tailed Snipe, Greylag Goose, Water Pipit, Whooper Swan, Desert Wheatear, Arctic Loon, Aleksey Bolshakov: Mallard, Alexander Yakovlev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Daurian Partridge, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Whinchat, Common Swift, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Linnet, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Linnet, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Andrey Mamaew: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Greenish Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Smew, Lesser Kestrel, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Eurasian Crag Martin, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Red-necked Phalarope, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Black-Billed Magpie, Peregrine Falcon, Great Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Mistle Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Northern House Martin, Peregrine Falcon, Red-backed Shrike, Masked Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Pacific Swift, Konstantin Samodurow: Yellow-browed Warbler, Pine Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Little Stint, Little Stint, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Redpoll, European Greenfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Bullfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Song Thrush, Valerii Bogdanovich: Pacific Golden Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Common Rosefinch, Common Sandpiper, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat.

2018-08-22. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Spotted Flycatcher, Great Cormorant, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Water Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, Alexander Yakovlev: Brambling, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Woodpecker, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Garganey, Pine Bunting, White-Backed Woodpecker, Grey Partridge, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Hobby, Common Teal, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Teal, Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, European Golden Oriole, Mew Gull, European Golden Oriole, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Swift, Tufted Duck, Northern Pintail, Common Kingfisher, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Hawfinch, Andrey Chernykh: Mute Swan, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Ortolan Bunting, Hume's Warbler, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Mongolian Finch, Ortolan Bunting, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Black Kite, Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Black Kite, Ortolan Bunting, Bluethroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Common Sandpiper, Common Whitethroat, Dusky Warbler, Tree Pipit, Crested Honey-buzzard, Lanceolated Warbler, Spotted Crake, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Booted Warbler, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Jay, Crested Honey-buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Broad-billed Sandpiper , Mishail Belousow: Whinchat, Hooded Crow, Yellow-browed Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Sedge Warbler, Nina Bredihina: Common Moorhen, Slavonian Grebe, Sergey Chumakov: Bluethroat, Northern Goshawk, Richard's Pipit, Valerii Bogdanovich: Siberian Rubythroat, White Wagtail, Swinhoe's Snipe, Caspian Tern, Vladimir Maer: Common Teal.

2018-08-21. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pallas's Reed Bunting, Grey-tailed Tattler , Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Little Ringed Plover, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Brown Shrike, White Wagtail, Common Quail, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Alexey Denisov: Black Kite, Little Ringed Plover, Andrey Chernykh: White-headed Duck, Greater Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Buzzard, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Golden Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Snowy Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Great Grey Owl, Darja Samodurowa: Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Bluethroat, Isabelline Wheatear, Brown Accentor, Ortolan Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, Water Pipit, Twite, Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Common Redshank, Arctic Loon, Greenish Warbler, Elena Shnayder: Mongolian Finch, Greater Sand Plover, Ilya Sukhov: Willow Warbler, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Pied Flycatcher, Mishail Belousow: Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Natalia Vorobyova: Common Pochard, Nikita Yablokov: Eurasian Hobby, Sergey Chumakov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Great Cormorant, Vasily Vydrin: Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Maer: Common Snipe.

2018-08-20. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Aleksey Bolshakov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexandr Kochetkov: Brown Shrike, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Mew Gull, Common Quail, Green Sandpiper, Thick-billed Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Mongolian Finch, Elena Shnayder: Common Kingfisher, Long-tailed Tit, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Siberian Rubythroat, Mihail Ivanov: Curlew Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Eastern Yellow Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Linnet, Short-eared Owl, European Nightjar, Common Redpoll, Common Sparrowhawk, Natalia Vorobyova: Rook, Common Stonechat, Common Crane, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Red-necked Phalarope, Nina Bredihina: Black Kite, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Sergey Chumakov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Wood Sandpiper, Vasily Vydrin: Black Kite, Thick-billed Warbler, Vladimir Maer: Greater Spotted Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Kestrel.

2018-08-19. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Ortolan Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Isabelline Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Horned Lark, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Greater Sand Plover, Alexandr Kochetkov: Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Yellow-browed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Teal, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, Grey Partridge, Grey Partridge, Bluethroat, European Golden Oriole, Alexei Ebel: Kentish Plover, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Wood Pigeon, Anastasia Klueva: Grey Heron, Goosander, Yellow-browed Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, White-throated Rock-thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Common Stonechat, Brown Shrike, White Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Long-toed Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler , Temminck's Stint, Willow Tit, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Arctic Loon, Ilya Sukhov: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Northern Wheatear, Mew Gull, Common Kingfisher, Temminck's Stint, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Goldfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Stock Pigeon, Oriental Turtle Dove, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Red-necked Phalarope, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Black Woodpecker, Crested Honey-buzzard, Masked Wagtail, Booted Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Stonechat, Vladimir Maer: Great White Egret, Rook.

2018-08-18. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Lesser Kestrel, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Saker Falcon, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Isabelline Shrike, Booted Warbler, Bluethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Booted Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Greater Sand Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Common Redshank, Greater Sand Plover, Rock Sparrow, Common Crane, Little Ringed Plover, Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Little Owl, Desert Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Igor Latysh: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Ilya Sukhov: Ruff, Konstantin Romanov: Common Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Sharp-tailed Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Red-breasted Merganser, Mew Gull, Little Stint, Little Stint, Little Stint, Mishail Belousow: Black Redstart, Pied Wheatear, Eurasian Crag Martin, Marsh Tit, Siberian Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Saker Falcon, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Redshank, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Vasily Vydrin: Black Redstart, Hybrid Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, House Sparrow, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Water Pipit.

2018-08-17. Alexandr Belyaev: Common Kestrel, Daurian Redstart, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Alexandr Kochetkov: Garden Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Mallard, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Mamaew: Grey Heron, Northern Black Grouse, Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Steppe Eagle, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pied Avocet, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Black Redstart, Common Tern, House Sparrow, Steppe Eagle, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Common Greenshank, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Mishail Belousow: Daurian Jackdaw, Booted Eagle, Ortolan Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Wheatear, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Cormorant, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Taiga Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Willow Tit, Spotted Flycatcher.

2018-08-16. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Little Owl, Desert Wheatear, Rock Sparrow, Andrey Chernykh: Pine Bunting, Common Coot, Black-Necked Grebe, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Nuthatch, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Lammergeier, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eastern Buzzard, Booted Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Pallid Harrier, Western Marsh-harrier, Black Lark, Eastern Buzzard, Pied Avocet, Common Goldeneye, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Bluethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Black Stork, Elena Shnayder: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Fefelov: Great Cormorant, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Konstantin Romanov: Little Gull, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Hobby, Mishail Belousow: Upland Buzzard, Rock Sparrow, Hill Pigeon, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Sky Lark, Hume's Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Pacific Swift, Bluethroat, European Golden Oriole, Siberian Jay, Pied Flycatcher, Nina Shteinbrenner: Common Moorhen, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Song Thrush, Common Raven, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Eurasian Hobby, Black-throated Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, European Greenfinch, Common Rosefinch, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Rosefinch, Citrine Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Black-headed Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Mallard, Spotted Flycatcher, Vadim Ivushkin: Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear.

2018-08-15. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Horned Lark, Steppe Eagle, Black Redstart, House Sparrow, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Wheatear, Common Tern, Hill Pigeon, Steppe Eagle, Alexandr Belyaev: Brown Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk, Taiga Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Thick-billed Warbler, Andrey Chernykh: Spotted Flycatcher, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Andrey Mamaew: Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Mallard, Little Stint, White-winged Tern, Grey Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Common Crane, Common Kestrel, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Elena Shnayder: Common Chiffchaff, Pine Bunting, Grigory Pisotsky: Willow Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Ilya Sukhov: Brown Shrike, Mihail Ivanov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Wryneck, Green Sandpiper, Mishail Belousow: Eastern Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Upland Buzzard, Red-billed Chough, Rock Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Natalya Markova: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Pavel Karplyuk: Ruddy Shelduck, Tufted Duck, Sergey Chumakov: Great Cormorant, Tatiana Semenova: Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Wheatear, Mallard, Pied Wheatear, Common Tern, Black Kite.

2018-08-14. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Terek Sandpiper, Tawny Pipit, White-winged Tern, Pallas's Gull, Grey Heron, Black Tern, Pied Avocet, Black-headed Gull, Black Tern, White-winged Tern, Northern Shoveler, Common Shelduck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Little Stint, Common Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Hen Harrier, Ortolan Bunting, Western Marsh-harrier, Eastern Buzzard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pied Avocet, Common Goldeneye, Black-winged Stilt, Little Stint, Common Shelduck, Isabelline Wheatear, Western Grasshopper Warbler, European Bee-eater, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Godlewski's Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Peregrine Falcon, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, Steppe Eagle, Carrion Crow, Demoiselle Crane, Masked Wagtail, Black Stork, Red-billed Chough, Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Swift, Grey Heron, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Roller, Pallid Harrier, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Terek Sandpiper, Great Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Terek Sandpiper, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, Great White Egret, Common Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Pochard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Brown Shrike, Grey Heron, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Mihail Ivanov: Green Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Tern, Temminck's Stint, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Thick-billed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Slavonian Grebe, Bluethroat, Ruff, Upland Buzzard, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Little Stint, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Sergey Chumakov: Long-toed Stint, Vladimir Maer: Common Crane, Yakow Lubthenko: Little Gull.

2018-08-13. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black Lark, Bluethroat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Grey Partridge, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Booted Warbler, Common Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Common Buzzard, Greater Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier, Eurasian Roller, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, White-winged Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Pallas's Gull, Common Buzzard, Great Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Great White Egret, Greater Spotted Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Garganey, Common Teal, Mallard, Denis Zhbir: Green Sandpiper, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Sandpiper, Hoopoe, Common Starling, Great Cormorant, Spotted Crake, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Greylag Goose, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Grey Partridge, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Buzzard, Common Redshank, Greater Spotted Eagle, Elena Shnayder: Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Greenish Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Thrush Nightingale, Brown Shrike, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Buzzard, Temminck's Stint, Garden Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Chiffchaff, Dusky Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Grey Wagtail, Dusky Warbler, Mary Blagodarnaya: Long-tailed Tit, Green Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mishail Belousow: Pied Avocet, Tawny Pipit, Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Isabelline Shrike, Demoiselle Crane, Tufted Duck, Slavonian Grebe, Pavel Karplyuk: Pied Wheatear, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Curlew, Sergey Chumakov: Long-toed Stint, Vladimir Maer: Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff.

2018-08-12. Aleksey Bolshakov: Barn Swallow, Anna Vasilchenko: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Northern Shoveler, Elena Shnayder: Short-eared Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Arctic Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Red-necked Phalarope, Citrine Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Samodurow: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Hoopoe, Yellowhammer, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Mallard, Sedge Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Mary Blagodarnaya: Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellow Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Mishail Belousow: Demoiselle Crane, Ortolan Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Pavel Karplyuk: Great Cormorant, Red-billed Chough, Isabelline Shrike, Common Tern, Vladimir Maer: Northern Goshawk, Yuriy Guzenko: Western Marsh-harrier, Greater Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-harrier.

2018-08-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mihail Ivanov: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-necked Phalarope, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper, Mishail Belousow: Black Stork, Merlin, Spotted Flycatcher, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tree Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-backed Shrike, Bluethroat, Pavel Karplyuk: Bar-headed Goose, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Pied Avocet, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Kestrel.

2018-08-10. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Wheatear, Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Goshawk, Common Rosefinch, Yellow Wagtail, Alexey Denisov: Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Curlew, Siberian Jay, Green-headed Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: House Sparrow, Ekaterina Shichkova: Common Stonechat, Ilya Sukhov: Asian Brown Flycatcher, Azure-winged Magpie, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Ruddy Shelduck, Sand Martin, Garganey, Great White Egret, Gadwall, Great Cormorant, Oriental Turtle Dove, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, White-headed Duck, Grey Heron, Slavonian Grebe, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Common Kestrel, Common Pochard, Common Kestrel, Common Kingfisher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pallas's Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Common Coot, Barn Swallow, White Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Garganey, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Common Redshank, Common Redshank, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Grey Heron, Greylag Goose, European Bee-eater, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Little Stint, Northern Lapwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Northern Shoveler, Mallard.

2018-08-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Booted Warbler, Common Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Arctic Loon, Ilya Sukhov: Siberian Rubythroat, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Greenish Warbler, Dusky Warbler, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Olive-backed Pipit, Dusky Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Brown Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Richard's Pipit, Sand Martin, Greenish Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, Mihail Ivanov: Little Stint, Nadezhda Orlova: Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Isabelline Shrike, Richard's Pipit, Sergey Chumakov: Grey Heron, Tatiana Semenova: Black-faced Bunting, Common Rosefinch.

2018-08-08. Alexandr Belyaev: Slavonian Grebe, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Hybrid Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, European Greenfinch, Booted Warbler, Richard's Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Cuckoo, Hybrid Bunting, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Western Marsh-harrier, Andrey Mamaew: Common Rosefinch, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Merlin, Little Owl, Little Owl, Ilya Sukhov: Vega Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Grey-tailed Tattler , Vega Gull, Pied Wheatear, Meadow Bunting, Pine Bunting, Slavonian Grebe, Little Stint, Eurasian Hobby, Terek Sandpiper, Horned Lark, Hoopoe, Konstantin Samodurow: Thrush Nightingale, Thrush Nightingale, Olive-backed Pipit, Little Stint, Mihail Ivanov: Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Rufous-necked Stint, Great Cormorant, Sergey Chumakov: Red-necked Phalarope, Tatiana Semenova: Grey Heron, Garganey, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Richard's Pipit, Amur Falcon, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Daurian Redstart, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Mew Gull.

2018-08-07. Alexandr Kochetkov: Peregrine Falcon, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Whitethroat, Andrey Chernykh: Paddyfield Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Dipper, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Hobby, Ilya Sukhov: Chestnut Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Siberian Thrush, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Konstantin Romanov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Robin, Barn Swallow, Konstantin Samodurow: Great Grey Shrike, Northern Lapwing, Booted Warbler, Bohemian Waxwing, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Whinchat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Brown Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Mary Blagodarnaya: Spotted Nutcracker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mallard, Mishail Belousow: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Booted Warbler, Sand Martin, Tree Pipit, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Brown Shrike, Thick-billed Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Dusky Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-08-06. Alexandr Belyaev: Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black-Necked Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Pied Avocet, Dalmatian Pelican, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey, Greylag Goose, Common Pochard, Smew, Tufted Duck, Common Tern, Western Marsh-harrier, Great White Egret, Mute Swan, Pallas's Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Baillon's Crake, Ruff, Common Snipe, Bearded Tit, Common Starling, Great Reed Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Grey Partridge, Andrey Chernykh: Ruff, Temminck's Stint, Anna Vasilchenko: Temminck's Stint, Darja Samodurowa: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Barn Swallow, Ilya Sukhov: Isabelline Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Daurian Redstart, Taiga Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Taiga Flycatcher, Peregrine Falcon, White-winged Scoter, Hill Pigeon, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Rosefinch, Marsh Tit, Eyebrowed Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Daurian Redstart, Pallas's Warbler, Siberian Flycatcher, White's Thrush, Song Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mew Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Brown Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Olive-backed Pipit, Black-faced Bunting, Konstantin Samodurow: Grey Wagtail, Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Sergey Chumakov: Temminck's Stint.

2018-08-05. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Nuthatch, Greenish Warbler, Common Treecreeper, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Rook, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Mallard, Peregrine Falcon, Mew Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Pacific Swift, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Red-necked Phalarope, Common Moorhen, Common Tern, Common Tern, Little Tern, Little Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Curlew, Konstantin Samodurow: Brown Shrike, Crested Honey-buzzard, Black Stork, Black Tern, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie.

2018-08-04. Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Redstart, European Robin, Black Kite, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Andrey Chernykh: Little Stint, Common Kingfisher, Hen Harrier, Anna Vasilchenko: Pacific Golden Plover, Elena Shnayder: Golden Eagle, Twite, Rock Sparrow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, White-Backed Woodpecker, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Northern Hazelhen, Common Whitethroat, Mary Blagodarnaya: Yellow Wagtail, Great Tit, Common Starling, Northern Bullfinch, Tree Sparrow, Nina Bredihina: Common Goldeneye, Sergey Chumakov: Green Sandpiper, Osprey, Vasily Vydrin: Common Buzzard.

2018-08-03. Alexandr Belyaev: Black-tailed Godwit, Paddyfield Warbler, Pallid Harrier, Greylag Goose, Common Crane, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Great Crested Grebe, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, White-winged Tern, Demoiselle Crane, Great White Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Garganey, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Ruff, Mute Swan, Pied Avocet, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Eurasian Curlew, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Pintail, Common Shelduck, Slender-billed Gull, Mew Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Paddyfield Warbler, Pine Bunting, Black Kite, Alexandr Kochetkov: Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Wood Pigeon, Rook, Pale Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Pacific Swift, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Elena Shnayder: White-winged Snowfinch, Mary Blagodarnaya: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergey Chumakov: Oriental Cuckoo, Valerii Bogdanovich: Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Brown Shrike, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Paddyfield Warbler, Chestnut-eared Bunting, Bearded Tit, Hoopoe, Vladimir Maer: Rook, Hooded Crow, Black Kite.

2018-08-02. Alexandr Belyaev: Mistle Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Western Marsh-harrier, Arctic Loon, Common Crane, Grey Heron, Eurasian Bittern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Common Stonechat, Barn Swallow, Grey Heron, Anna Vasilchenko: Rook, Elena Shnayder: Pére David's Snowfinch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Tree Sparrow, Upland Buzzard, Rock Sparrow, Water Pipit, Mary Blagodarnaya: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit.

2018-08-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Kestrel, Alexandr Kochetkov: Eurasian Linnet, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Kite, Pacific Swift, Mew Gull, Sedge Warbler, EVGENIYA MUSIENKO: Common Cuckoo, Ilya Ukolov: Spectacled Eider, Mary Blagodarnaya: Spotted Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, Willow Tit, White Wagtail, Black Kite, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Nina Shteinbrenner: Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Snipe, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Common Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Crested Honey-buzzard.

2018-07-31. Aleksey Bolshakov: Pacific Swift, Pacific Swift, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Kite, Sand Martin, Black Kite, Common Swift, Bluethroat, Garganey, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Northern Reed Bunting, Black Tern, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Grey Wagtail, Andrey Chernykh: Common Tern, Greater Spotted Eagle, Ruff, Greenish Warbler, Black Kite, Anna Vasilchenko: Eastern Marsh-harrier, Demoiselle Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Upland Buzzard, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Irina Sedykh: Common Swift, Northern Lapwing, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Little Stint, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Mallard, Common Coot, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Stonechat, Jeremy Mix: White Wagtail, Black Kite, White Wagtail, Mishail Belousow: Common Quail, Nikita Yablokov: Red-backed Shrike, Mistle Thrush, Hoopoe, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Spotted Nutcracker, Water Pipit, Great Cormorant, Nina Shteinbrenner: Great Cormorant, Redwing, Short-eared Owl, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Woodcock, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Garganey, Azure Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Crane, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Great Crested Grebe, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Tatyana Archimaeva: Isabelline Wheatear, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Greater Spotted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Valerii Bogdanovich: Grey Wagtail, Caspian Tern, Hawfinch, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Vasily Vydrin: Long-tailed Tit, Common Rosefinch, Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Grey Wagtail.

2018-07-30. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Crane, Northern Shoveler, Common Cuckoo, Citrine Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Pintail, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Raven, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Teal, Alexandr Kochetkov: Rook, Pacific Swift, Northern Pintail, Spotted Flycatcher, White Wagtail, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Snipe, White Wagtail, Paddyfield Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Yellowhammer, Black Kite, Common Swift, Common Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Common Sandpiper, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Pine Bunting, Long-toed Stint, Brown Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Crane, Greater Spotted Eagle, Jeremy Mix: Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Konstantin Romanov: Common Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Kingfisher, Booted Warbler, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Japanese Sparrowhawk, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Nuthatch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Nadejda Popova: Bluethroat, Greenish Warbler, Black-Necked Grebe, Richard's Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wryneck, Vasily Vydrin: Black Kite, Eurasian Jay, Common Raven, Crested Honey-buzzard, Coal Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Vladimir Pankratov: Oriental Cuckoo, Common Starling.

2018-07-29. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Great Grey Shrike, Common Kestrel, Greater Spotted Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Peregrine Falcon, Sky Lark, Common Snipe, Hen Harrier, Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellowhammer, Paddyfield Warbler, Anastasia Klueva: Common Kingfisher, Andrey Chernykh: Common Greenshank, Common Chiffchaff, Anna Vasilchenko: Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Greater Spotted Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Common Raven, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Tern, Northern Reed Bunting, Little Gull, Ruff, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-tailed Godwit, Ruff, Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Tufted Duck, Montagu's Harrier, Bearded Tit, Little Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Little Gull, Nina Bredihina: Red-backed Shrike, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Pavel Karplyuk: Mistle Thrush, Fieldfare, Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Tatiana Semenova: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Caspian Tern, Northern Lapwing, Great Cormorant, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Black Stork.

2018-07-28. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Common Stonechat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Goosander, Long-eared Owl, Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Shoveler, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Eurasian Hobby, Andrey Chernykh: Greater Spotted Eagle, Igor Fefelov: Great Crested Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Greylag Goose, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Bluethroat, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Pipit, Tatiana Semenova: Black Kite, Isabelline Shrike, Eastern Marsh-harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Spotted Flycatcher, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Kestrel, Long-tailed Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Common Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Booted Warbler, Red-backed Shrike.

2018-07-27. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Hen Harrier, Common Stonechat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Linnet, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Rook, Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jackdaw, Green Sandpiper, Common Sparrowhawk, Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Common Chaffinch, Long-tailed Tit, Great Tit, Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Alexandr Kochetkov: Grey Partridge, Eurasian Curlew, Icterine Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black-throated Thrush, Great Tit, Common Cuckoo, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Maxim Afanasiev: Asiatic Dowitcher, Vasily Vydrin: Black-faced Bunting, Siberian Rubythroat.

2018-07-26. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Black Kite, Brown Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Buzzard, Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Tern, Andrey Chernykh: Eurasian Curlew, Common Pochard, Common Chiffchaff, Andrey Mamaew: Citrine Wagtail, Denis Zhbir: Pied Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Common Raven, Carrion Crow, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Lesser Whitethroat, Vasily Vydrin: Great Tit, Crested Honey-buzzard, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, European Nightjar.

2018-07-25. Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Swift, Black Kite, Black Kite, Andrey Chernykh: Yellow Wagtail, Andrey Mamaew: Common Buzzard, Anna Vasilchenko: Goosander, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Brown Shrike, Thick-billed Warbler, Denis Zhbir: European Robin, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Grey Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail, Konstantin Romanov: Common Whitethroat, European Robin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Mistle Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Eversmann's Redstart, Vasily Vydrin: Song Thrush, Thick-billed Warbler.

2018-07-24. Aleksandr Gontcharov: European Golden Oriole, Northern House Martin, Booted Warbler, House Sparrow, Pacific Swift, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Black-headed Gull, Alexandr Kochetkov: Great Snipe, European Golden Oriole, Booted Warbler, Common Redshank, Common Sandpiper, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Samodurow: Booted Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Siberian Tit, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Buff-bellied Pipit, Bluethroat, Hen Harrier, Hume's Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Vasily Vydrin: Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-07-23. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Goosander, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Common Stonechat, Brown Shrike, Hybrid Wagtail, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Goosander, Alexandr Kochetkov: Sky Lark, Black Tern, Black Tern, Yellowhammer, Song Thrush, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Heron, European Golden Oriole, Hybrid Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Sky Lark, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Raven, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Barn Swallow, Swinhoe's Snipe, Anna Vasilchenko: Brown-cheeked Rail, Jaap van der Kooij: Brandt's Rosefinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Common Teal, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Temminck's Stint, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Curlew, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Tree Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Peregrine Falcon, Valerii Bogdanovich: Great Tit, Brown Shrike, Azure-winged Magpie, Black Woodpecker, Common Teal, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Brown Shrike, Pine Bunting.

2018-07-22. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Barn Swallow, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Crested Honey-buzzard, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Gadwall, Common Starling, Citrine Wagtail, Fieldfare, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Tern, Stock Pigeon, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Bittern, Common Moorhen, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Common Coot, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rook, Hooded Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Goosander, Black-faced Bunting, Peregrine Falcon, Song Thrush, Eurasian Wryneck, Terek Sandpiper, Common Buzzard, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Nuthatch, Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Hobby, Tree Pipit, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Azure-winged Magpie, Anastasia Klueva: Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Andrey Mamaew: Garganey, Black-headed Gull, Denis Zhbir: Spotted Nutcracker, Common Kestrel, Maria Urlaub: Northern Hazelhen, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow, Nadezhda Orlova: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Vladimir Maer: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2018-07-21. Anastasia Klueva: Grey Wagtail, Andrey Bazdyrev: Hybrid Bunting, Masked Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Green Sandpiper, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Mallard, Tree Pipit, Common Kingfisher, Common Stonechat, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Common Stonechat, Rook, Andrey Chernykh: Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Siberian Flycatcher, Common Buzzard, Hybrid Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Hybrid Bunting, Common Buzzard.

2018-07-20. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Steppe Eagle, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Ortolan Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Western Capercaillie, European Golden Oriole, Ilya Sukhov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Romanov: Western Marsh-harrier, Wood Sandpiper, Long-toed Stint, Tufted Duck, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Azure Tit, Mishail Belousow: Pacific Swift, Northern House Martin, Vasily Vydrin: Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Crested Honey-buzzard, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Spotted Flycatcher.

2018-07-19. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Alexandr Kochetkov: Short-eared Owl, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Swinhoe's Snipe, Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Water Pipit, White-winged Scoter, Northern Wheatear, Siberian Rubythroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Steppe Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Common Pochard, Pied Avocet, Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Paddyfield Warbler, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Crested Honey-buzzard, Black Woodpecker, Grey Wagtail, Fieldfare, Konstantin Romanov: Siberian Rubythroat, Siberian Rubythroat, Serg Zelenin: Eastern Imperial Eagle.

2018-07-18. Andrey Chernykh: Peregrine Falcon, Andrey Mamaew: Northern House Martin, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Pine Grosbeak, Tree Pipit, Red-throated Thrush, Water Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Water Pipit, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Kuzmenckin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Goosander, Crested Honey-buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Snipe, Elena Shnayder: Common Raven, Siberian Stonechat, House Sparrow, Booted Warbler, Sky Lark, Siberian Rubythroat, Booted Eagle, Siberian Rubythroat, Brown Shrike, Eurasian Wryneck, Isabelline Shrike, Peregrine Falcon, Igor Fefelov: Common Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Irina Sedykh: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Konstantin Romanov: Ural Owl, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Redstart, Peregrine Falcon, Konstantin Samodurow: Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Nadezhda Orlova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Hobby, Tree Pipit, Grey Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Sergey Chumakov: Brown Shrike, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Booted Eagle, Daurian Jackdaw, Upland Buzzard.

2018-07-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Coot, Alexandr Kochetkov: Thrush Nightingale, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, White Wagtail, Black Stork, Northern Lapwing, Garden Warbler, Yellowhammer, Oriental Turtle Dove, Song Thrush, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Anastasia Klueva: Mallard, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Pallas's Sea-Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Daurian Jackdaw, Barn Swallow, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Spotted Redshank, Common Kestrel, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Upland Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Northern House Martin, Hume's Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Stonechat, Dusky Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Siberian Jay, Ekaterina Shichkova: Eurasian Hobby, Elena Shnayder: Short-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Horned Lark, Irina Sedykh: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Common Treecreeper, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Common Starling, Mallard, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Konstantin Romanov: Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Moorhen, Little Stint, Pavel Karplyuk: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Eastern Buzzard, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Smew, Great White Egret, Common Teal, Steppe Eagle, Pied Avocet, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Stock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Common Snipe.

2018-07-16. Aleksey Bolshakov: Hoopoe, Alexander Rausch: Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Anastasia Klueva: Common Stonechat, Andrey Mamaew: Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Darja Samodurowa: Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Mallard, Sand Martin, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Lesser Whitethroat, Marsh Tit, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Meadow Bunting, Ilya Sukhov: Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Redwing, European Greenfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Nina Bredihina: Common Stonechat, Carrion Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Hill Pigeon, Masked Wagtail, Common Snipe, Black Stork, Pavel Karplyuk: European Greenfinch, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Vladimir Veitcel: Common Greenshank, Common Tern, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Tufted Duck, Common Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Paddyfield Warbler, Mew Gull.

2018-07-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: Common Teal, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Black Kite, Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Long-tailed Tit, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Greenshank, Black-headed Gull, Hoopoe, Denis Zhbir: Whinchat, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Upland Buzzard, Hen Harrier, Black Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Crane, Short-eared Owl, Sky Lark, Black Kite, Vega Gull, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Pallas's Gull, Vega Gull, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Konstantin Samodurow: Black Kite, Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Linnet, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, White-Backed Woodpecker, Fieldfare, European Golden Oriole, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pacific Swift, Black-headed Gull, Northern House Martin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Spotted Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Brambling, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Rosefinch, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Isabelline Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Common Tern, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Shelduck, Black Stork, Pied Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Rook, Vega Gull, Pine Bunting.

2018-07-14. Alexandr Kochetkov: Dusky Warbler, Great Tit, Mallard, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Vega Gull, Brown Accentor, Mistle Thrush, Hen Harrier, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Montagu's Harrier, Ekaterina Shichkova: Barn Swallow, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rook, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Masha Chumakova: Eurasian Wryneck, Nadezhda Orlova: Booted Warbler, Common Crane, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Richard's Pipit, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Grey Heron, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Curlew Sandpiper, Vladimir Maer: Black Stork, Black Stork, Vladimir Pankratov: Common Moorhen, Siberian Black-backed Gull, European Greenfinch, Mistle Thrush, Common Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Mallard, Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2018-07-13. Andrey Bazdyrev: Pacific Swift, Anna Vasilchenko: Yellow-rumped Flycatcher, Spotted Redshank, Great Cormorant, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Booted Eagle, White-winged Tern, Chestnut Bunting, Konstantin Romanov: Garden Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Wigeon, Bluethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Sergey Chumakov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tatiana Semenova: Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Common Tern, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Eurasian Wryneck, Vladimir Veitcel: Gadwall.

2018-07-12. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Stork, Swinhoe's Snipe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Wigeon, Lanceolated Warbler, Ekaterina Shichkova: Osprey, Konstantin Romanov: European Robin, Greenish Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Red-breasted Merganser, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Redstart, Nina Shteinbrenner: Short-eared Owl, European Golden Oriole, Red Crossbill, Common Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Yellow Wagtail, Barn Swallow, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Great Grey Shrike, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern Reed Bunting, Sergey Chumakov: Northern Hazelhen, Vasily Vydrin: Brown Shrike, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Black-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, Brambling, Red-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Quail, Mallard, Gadwall, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Shoveler.

2018-07-11. Alexandr Kochetkov: Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Wryneck, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Andrey Chernykh: Booted Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Mamaew: Yellow-browed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Denis Zhbir: Oriental Cuckoo, Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Pacific Swift, Common Swift, Common Swift, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Song Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Masha Chumakova: Barn Swallow, Sergey Chumakov: Taiga Flycatcher, Swinhoe's Robin, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Vladimir Pankratov: Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Arctic Loon, White-winged Scoter, Tufted Duck, Whooper Swan, Mallard, Ruddy Shelduck, Grey Heron, Demoiselle Crane, Northern Wheatear, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Desert Wheatear, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Spoonbill, Merlin, Brandt's Rosefinch, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike.

2018-07-10. Alexandr Kochetkov: Corncrake, Siberian Rubythroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Yellowhammer, Sand Martin, Dusky Warbler, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Crane, Oriental Turtle Dove, Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Wryneck, Stock Pigeon, Hybrid Bunting, Willow Warbler, Siberian Stonechat, Common Tern, Konstantin Romanov: Red-backed Shrike, Sergey Chumakov: Common Rosefinch, Valerii Bogdanovich: Eurasian Redstart, Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Thick-billed Warbler, Brown Shrike, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Daurian Redstart, Azure Tit, Rock Pigeon, Siberian Rubythroat, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Vladimir Maer: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Desert Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Carrion Crow, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Tufted Duck, Sky Lark, Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Rock Sparrow, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Rosy Starling, Barn Swallow.

2018-07-09. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Common Chiffchaff, Black Stork, Lanceolated Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Great Snipe, Oriental Cuckoo, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Ilya Sukhov: Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Gray's Warbler, Black Woodpecker, Konstantin Samodurow: Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Siskin, Common Stonechat, Mary Blagodarnaya: Great Spotted Woodpecker, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Nutcracker, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Barn Swallow, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Flycatcher, Common Redpoll, Red-backed Shrike, European Greenfinch, Redwing, Redwing, Redwing, Tree Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Willow Tit, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mishail Belousow: Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Thrush Nightingale, Natalia Vorobyova: Fieldfare, Nikolay Alekseev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergey Chumakov: Brown Accentor, Swinhoe's Robin, Vladimir Maer: Booted Warbler, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Northern Grey Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Himalayan Accentor, Long-eared Owl, European Golden Oriole, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler.

2018-07-08. Aleksey Bolshakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexander Rausch: White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Siberian Blue Robin, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Ural Owl, Song Thrush, Garden Warbler, Redwing, Igor Fefelov: Greenish Warbler, Konstantin Samodurow: Gray's Warbler, Greater Spotted Eagle, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Siberian Rubythroat, Grey Heron, Northern House Martin, Mary Blagodarnaya: Eurasian Redstart, Brambling, Mihail Ivanov: Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Richard's Pipit, Brown Shrike, Mishail Belousow: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Pine Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Little Stint, Mew Gull, Sand Martin, Natalia Vorobyova: Sand Martin, Western Marsh-harrier, Common Kestrel, Vladislav Zhizhkov: Western Marsh-harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Common Pochard, Common Shelduck, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Black Kite, Pale Sand Martin, Common Pochard, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Bittern, Common Tern, European Bee-eater, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Stonechat, Sand Martin, Pied Wheatear, Hybrid Wagtail, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Cuckoo, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Mute Swan, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Icterine Warbler, Booted Warbler, Garden Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, Grey Wagtail, Red-flanked Bluetail.

2018-07-07. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-tailed Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Anastasia Klueva: Common Treecreeper, European Golden Oriole, Anna Vasilchenko: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Bluethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Nadezhda Orlova: Red-necked Phalarope, Natalya Vasilyeva: White Wagtail, Vladimir Maer: Mew Gull, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Rock Ptarmigan, Willow Ptarmigan, Desert Wheatear, Slavonian Grebe, White-winged Tern, Redwing, Yulia Kashinskaya: Pied Flycatcher, Common Swift.

2018-07-06. Andrey Chernykh: Common Buzzard, Lesser Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Eurasian Wryneck, Black-Billed Magpie, Carrion Crow, Grey Heron, Igor Fefelov: Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Coal Tit, Grey Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Hazelhen, Common Sandpiper, Song Thrush, Black-throated Thrush, Marina Zubareva: White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Fieldfare, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Citrine Wagtail, Greenish Warbler, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Common Sandpiper, Brown Shrike, Common Starling, Long-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Nadejda Popova: Eurasian Hobby, Grey Heron, Slavonian Grebe, Sky Lark, Pasha Parkhaev: Yellow-browed Bunting, Temminck's Stint, Green-headed Wagtail, Stejneger's Stonechat, Sky Lark, Terek Sandpiper, White-winged Tern, Richard's Pipit, Carrion Crow, Common Cuckoo, Pine Bunting, Mew Gull, Richard's Pipit, Peregrine Falcon, Black Kite, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black-faced Bunting, Little Bunting, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Crested Honey-buzzard, Tatiana Semenova: Northern Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Vladimir Maer: Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Richard's Pipit, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Tree Pipit, White-winged Snowfinch, Ortolan Bunting, Hoopoe, Brown Accentor, Black Redstart, Saker Falcon, Bar-headed Goose, Common Redshank, Eversmann's Redstart.

2018-07-05. Aleksandr Gontcharov: Siberian Rubythroat, Anastasia Klueva: Common Raven, Andrey Chernykh: Greenish Warbler, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Stork, Pied Harrier, Common Stonechat, Willow Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Chaffinch, Common Cuckoo, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Nadejda Popova: Bean Goose, Little Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Nina Bredihina: Northern Bullfinch, Common Starling, Mallard, Pasha Parkhaev: Common Raven, Terek Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Greenish Warbler, Brambling, Short-eared Owl, White-winged Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Terek Sandpiper, Little Gull, Olive-backed Pipit, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Red-flanked Bluetail, Willow Tit, Siberian Jay, Tree Pipit, Northern Hazelhen, Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Carrion Crow, Richard's Pipit, Pacific Swift, Vladimir Maer: Common Oystercatcher, Vladimir Pankratov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-headed Gull, Common Redshank, Common Tern, Common Goldeneye, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Tree Pipit.

2018-07-04. Andrey Chernykh: Common Whitethroat, Anna Vasilchenko: Daurian Redstart, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Kingfisher, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Samodurow: Brown Shrike, Whinchat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Bluethroat, Garganey, Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Booted Warbler, Common Kestrel, Pasha Parkhaev: Northern House Martin, Yellowhammer, Siberian Stonechat, Fieldfare, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Tawny Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Siberian Stonechat, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Dipper, Grey Wagtail, Spotted Nutcracker, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Siberian Rubythroat, Little Ringed Plover, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, White-Backed Woodpecker, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Pine Bunting, Hawfinch, Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Bluethroat, Black Kite, Black Kite, Ural Owl, Vasily Vydrin: Pacific Swift, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Hobby, Crested Honey-buzzard, Vladimir Pankratov: Carrion Crow, Twite, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Temminck's Stint.

2018-07-03. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Isabelline Shrike, Darja Samodurowa: Long-eared Owl, Yellow Wagtail, Common Teal, Igor Dvurekov: Rock Pigeon, Igor Fefelov: Godlewski's Bunting, Konstantin Kovalev: Pallas's Sandgrouse, Eversmann's Redstart, Bar-headed Goose, Konstantin Romanov: Baillon's Crake, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Samodurow: White Wagtail, Sand Martin, Eurasian Siskin, Short-eared Owl, Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Crested Honey-buzzard, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Crane, European Greenfinch, Maxim Afanasiev: Asiatic Dowitcher, Marsh Sandpiper, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Mihail Ivanov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Azure Tit, Black Stork, Black Kite, Pacific Swift, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Natalia Vorobyova: Yellow Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Common Cuckoo, Pasha Parkhaev: White-winged Snowfinch, Rock Sparrow, Bar-headed Goose, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Steppe Eagle, Water Pipit, Himalayan Vulture, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Golden Eagle, Vasily Vydrin: Common Rosefinch, Vladimir Pankratov: Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Tawny Pipit, Mongolian Finch, Twite, Upland Buzzard, Mongolian Finch, Horned Lark, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-07-02. Aleksey Bolshakov: Northern Wheatear, Andrey Mamaew: Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, Ilya Sukhov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Brambling, Common Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gray's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Citrine Wagtail, Tawny Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Rock Sparrow, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Nadezhda Orlova: Corncrake, European Greenfinch, Common Oystercatcher, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Masked Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Nikita Yablokov: Siberian Blue Robin, Pasha Parkhaev: Rock Ptarmigan, Brown Accentor, White-winged Scoter, Red-breasted Merganser, Greater Spotted Eagle, Masked Wagtail, Bar-headed Goose, Pavel Karplyuk: Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Common Swift, Valerii Bogdanovich: Richard's Pipit, White Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler.

2018-07-01. Aleksey Bolshakov: Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Fefelov: White-winged Tern, Whooper Swan, Konstantin Romanov: Oriental Turtle Dove, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Horned Lark, Common Redshank, Rock Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Rosy Starling, Sand Martin, Lola Smirnova (Czix): Peregrine Falcon, Black-faced Bunting, Swinhoe's Robin, Mishail Belousow: Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Booted Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Nina Bredihina: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pasha Parkhaev: Saker Falcon, Red-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Cinereous Vulture, Pallas's Reed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Carrion Crow, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Mongolian Finch, Grey Wagtail, Black Kite, Twite, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Richard's Pipit, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Shrike, Horned Lark, Pale Sand Martin, Desert Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Ruddy Shelduck, Red-billed Chough, Pine Grosbeak, Siberian Tit, Grey Wagtail, Siberian Rubythroat, Rock Sparrow, Black Redstart, Black Kite, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Mongolian Finch, Pére David's Snowfinch, Golden Eagle, Lammergeier, Rock Ptarmigan, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Wryneck, Valerii Bogdanovich: Siberian Flycatcher, Siberian Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Grey Heron, Wood Sandpiper.

2018-06-30. Andrey Chernykh: Ural Owl, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Green Sandpiper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Black-Necked Grebe, Igor Fefelov: Barn Swallow, Konstantin Romanov: Demoiselle Crane, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Black Redstart, Hoopoe, Eurasian Redstart, Greenish Warbler, Black-Billed Magpie, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Tern, Mongolian Finch, Maxim Afanasiev: Eurasian Redstart, Rook, Black-tailed Godwit, Tree Pipit, Asiatic Dowitcher, Common Tern, Little Gull, Willow Tit, Northern Lapwing, Nadejda Popova: Richard's Pipit, Whooper Swan, Pasha Parkhaev: Siberian Rubythroat, Pale Sand Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Tit, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Masked Wagtail, Olive-backed Pipit, Hume's Warbler, Siberian Stonechat, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Whitethroat, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Willow Tit, Pallas's Rosefinch, Common Buzzard, Siberian Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Greenish Warbler, Black Kite, Black-throated Accentor, Tree Pipit, Black-throated Thrush, Swinhoe's Snipe, Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Kestrel, Dusky Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Great Rosefinch, Daurian Partridge, Asian Rosy-Finch, Cinereous Vulture, Altai Snowcock, Pére David's Snowfinch, European Nightjar, Meadow Bunting, Godlewski's Bunting, Black Kite, Red-flanked Bluetail, Yellow-browed Warbler, Grey-necked Bunting, Pine Bunting, Black Stork, Pin-tailed Snipe, Black Redstart, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Upland Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Greenish Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Brown Shrike, Siberian Stonechat, Masked Wagtail, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Himalayan Accentor, Barred Warbler, Horned Lark, Twite, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellow-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough, Rock Ptarmigan, Common Teal, Bar-headed Goose, Citrine Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Eastern Buzzard, Olive-backed Pipit, Spotted Nutcracker, Hume's Warbler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Rosefinch, Mistle Thrush, Lammergeier, Ortolan Bunting, Dusky Warbler, Valerii Bogdanovich: Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Marsh Tit, Asian Brown Flycatcher, Brambling, Peregrine Falcon, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Northern House Martin, Caspian Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Vladimir Pankratov: Rosy Starling, Rosy Starling.

2018-06-29. Andrey Chernykh: Garden Warbler, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: European Bee-eater, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Hen Harrier, Eurasian Hobby, Common Quail, Red-backed Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Maxim Afanasiev: Black-headed Gull, Tatiana Semenova: Hoopoe.

2018-06-28. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Anna Vasilchenko: Hoopoe, Common Rosefinch, Dusky Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Konstantin Davydik: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Sky Lark, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Barn Swallow, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Greylag Goose, Common Redshank, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Tree Pipit, Nadejda Popova: Pine Bunting, Marsh Tit, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Sergey Chumakov: Common Raven.

2018-06-27. Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Gray's Warbler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Grey Shrike, Black Stork, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Roller, Anna Vasilchenko: Black Kite, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Eurasian Bittern, Black-headed Gull, Maria Demina: Song Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Hawfinch, Red-flanked Bluetail, Song Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Siberian Blue Robin, Common Rosefinch, Nina Bredihina: Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Vasily Vydrin: Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit.

2018-06-26. Alexandr Kochetkov: Black Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Thrush Nightingale, Oriental Turtle Dove, Corncrake, Common Snipe, Common Sandpiper, Lesser Whitethroat, Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly: Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Dalmatian Pelican, Black Stork, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Western Marsh-harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Common Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Dalmatian Pelican, Greater Spotted Eagle, Anna Vasilchenko: Common Tern, Denis Zhbir: Baikal Bullfinch, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Common Stonechat, Konstantin Romanov: Common Stonechat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natalia Vorobyova: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Yellow Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Wood Pigeon, Booted Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting.

2018-06-25. Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Great Crested Grebe, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Shoveler, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Igor Latysh: Eyebrowed Thrush, Eyebrowed Thrush, Marina Zubareva: Common Starling.

2018-06-24. Andrey Mamaew: Isabelline Wheatear, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Teal, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Common Coot, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Shelduck, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Ilya Sukhov: Tree Pipit, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Corncrake, Garden Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Long-eared Owl, Lesser Whitethroat, Konstantin Romanov: Sand Martin, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Hobby, Konstantin Samodurow: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Mihail Ivanov: Eurasian Wryneck, Vladimir Maer: Barn Swallow, Tree Sparrow, European Bee-eater, Vladimir Pankratov: Grey Heron, Common Kestrel, Mew Gull.

2018-06-23. Aleksey Bolshakov: Common Sandpiper, Bluethroat, Andrey Bazdyrev: Greenish Warbler, Common Swift, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Stonechat, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Willow Warbler, Fieldfare, Bluethroat, Common Chaffinch, Siberian Blue Robin, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Thrush Nightingale, Siberian Rubythroat, Redwing, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Vasilchenko: Meadow Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Taiga Flycatcher, Little Bunting, Yellow-browed Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Sandpiper, Isabelline Shrike, Hawfinch, Azure-winged Magpie, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Lapwing, Eastern Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Citrine Wagtail, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Eastern Marsh-harrier, White-Backed Woodpecker, Black-faced Bunting, Olive-backed Pipit, White-cheeked Starling, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Kestrel, Oriental Greenfinch, Common Rosefinch, Dusky Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Igor Fefelov: Common Crane, Paddyfield Warbler, Mihail Ivanov: Black Stork, Fieldfare, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Nadejda Popova: Azure-winged Magpie, Rook, Black-Necked Grebe, Garganey, Citrine Wagtail, Nadezhda Orlova: Common Kingfisher, Nikita Yablokov: Eyebrowed Thrush, Nikolay Alekseev: Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Pavel Karplyuk: Northern House Martin, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler, Willow Tit, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Black-throated Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane.

2018-06-22. Andrey Chernykh: Garden Warbler, Igor Fefelov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Grey Heron, Long-eared Owl, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Mihail Ivanov: Common Cuckoo, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Sandpiper, Vladimir Pankratov: Greenish Warbler, Siberian Tit, Cinereous Vulture, Water Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Himalayan Accentor, Water Pipit, Bluethroat, Water Pipit, Himalayan Accentor, Pine Grosbeak, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Saker Falcon, Saker Falcon, Little Stint.

2018-06-21. Alexandr Kochetkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Black Kite, Fieldfare, Andrey Chernykh: Crested Honey-buzzard, Common Raven, Andrey Mamaew: Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Kestrel, Eurasian Redstart, Mihail Ivanov: Azure-winged Magpie, Azure-winged Magpie, White Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Common Stonechat, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Mallard, Red-breasted Merganser, Tatiana Semenova: Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Vladimir Pankratov: Ortolan Bunting, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Olive-backed Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Common Chiffchaff, Black Kite, Booted Eagle, Common Rosefinch.

2018-06-20. Andrey Chernykh: Siberian Rubythroat, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Barn Swallow, Nadejda Popova: Pacific Swift, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Nadezhda Orlova: Eurasian Redstart, Nick Patrin: White Wagtail, Sergey Chumakov: Red Crossbill, Taiga Flycatcher.

2018-06-19. Ilya Sukhov: Yellow-browed Warbler.

2018-06-18. Aleksey Bolshakov: Bluethroat, Little Ringed Plover, Anastasia Klueva: White Wagtail, Andrey Mamaew: Hybrid Wagtail, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Pied Flycatcher, Yellow-browed Warbler, Osprey, Yellow-browed Warbler, Black Tern, Willow Warbler, Common Snipe, Black Tern, Common Tern, Siberian Rubythroat, Eurasian Wryneck, Konstantin Samodurow: Coal Tit, Osprey, Black Tern, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Snipe, Common Tern, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black Kite, Maria Urlaub: Common Raven, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Osprey, Green Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Black Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mishail Belousow: Corncrake, Common Stonechat, Nadejda Popova: Fieldfare, Great Tit, Daurian Redstart, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Nadezhda Orlova: Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Greater Spotted Eagle, Sky Lark, Common Quail, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Pipit, Natalia Vorobyova: Sedge Warbler, Common Swift, Common Swift, Nikolay Alekseev: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Pavel Karplyuk: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Kestrel, Sergey Chumakov: Eurasian Siskin, Tree Pipit, Brambling, Taiga Flycatcher, Valerii Bogdanovich: Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Daurian Redstart, Hill Pigeon, Osprey, Eurasian Siskin, Goosander, Vega (Mongolian) Gull, Vladimir Pankratov: Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, European Golden Oriole, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Greater Sand Plover, Isabelline Shrike.

2018-06-17. Aleksey Bolshakov: Long-eared Owl, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Rosefinch, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Black Kite, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Dubikovskiy: Swinhoe's Snipe, Common Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Buzzard, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Short-eared Owl, Black Tern, Common Snipe, Black Kite, Lanceolated Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Brown Shrike, Common Stonechat, Thick-billed Warbler, Fieldfare, Whinchat, Lanceolated Warbler, Brown Shrike, Dusky Warbler, Ilya Sukhov: Common Coot, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Moorhen, Baillon's Crake, Sedge Warbler, Siberian Rubythroat, Common Rosefinch, Booted Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Common Tern, Black Stork, Hen Harrier, Black Tern, Lanceolated Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Thick-billed Warbler, Whinchat, Whinchat, Brown Shrike, Brown Shrike, Common Buzzard, Dusky Warbler, Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler, Osprey, Northern House Martin, Konstantin Samodurow: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Fieldfare, Lanceolated Warbler, Yellow-browed Warbler, Nikolai Nekhoroshev: Common Sandpiper, Common Stonechat, Nina Bredihina: Common Swift, Pacific Swift, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Yellow Wagtail, Vasily Vydrin: Thrush Nightingale, Siberian Rubythroat, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Vladimir Veitcel: Long-eared Owl, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2018-06-16. Alexandr Kochetkov: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Black Kite, Anastasia Klueva: Common Whitethroat, Konstantin Davydik: Whooper Swan, Tufted Duck, Black Kite, Ortolan Bunting, Common Sandpiper, Saker Falcon, Black Redstart, Konstantin Romanov: Common Whitethroat, Masha Chumakova: Black Kite, Nikita Yablokov: Grey Heron, Sky Lark, Pallas's Gull, Common Shelduck, Hoopoe, Ruddy Shelduck, Barn Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Common Buzzard, serg silan: Eurasian Hobby, Grey Wagtail, Mallard, Goosander, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Oriental Turtle Dove, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler.

2018-06-15. Alexandr Kochetkov: White Wagtail, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-tailed Rosefinch, European Greenfinch, Tree Sparrow, Grey Heron, Sand Martin, Common Swift, Konstantin Surgutskiy: Common Rosefinch, Mihail Ivanov: Common Cuckoo, Fieldfare, Greenish Warbler, Nadezhda Orlova: Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Natalia Vorobyova: Booted Warbler, Pavel Karplyuk: Common Whitethroat, Water Pipit, Vladimir Lendenev: Common Stonechat, serg silan: Pacific Swift, Pied Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Sandpiper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Willow Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Siberian Rubythroat, Black Kite, Booted Warbler, Lanceolated Warbler, Common Starling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Yellow Wagtail, House Sparrow, Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Black-faced Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Common Cuckoo, Northern Lapwing, Northern House Martin, Tree Pipit, Sand Martin, Eurasian Wryneck, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Hooded Crow, Bluethroat, Common Kingfisher, Common Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, European Greenfinch, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Booted Warbler.

Big Year 2018

supported by

1. Sukhov Ilya (254)
2. Dubikovskiy Dmitry (249)
3. Belousow Mishail (210)
4. Zhbir Denis (183)
5. Chernykh Andrey (180)
6. Shteinbrenner Nina (178)
7. Romanov Konstantin (174)
8. Kochetkov Alexandr (166)
9. Pankratov Vladimir (162)
10. Samodurow Konstantin (153)

more...

rare birds records


Oriental Greenfinch (Chloris sinica)

© Sergey L. Volkov
2018-06-12
Bodaibo, Irkutsk region

The first meeting in northern Trans-Baikal area and in Irkutsk region.


Pallas's Sea-Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2018-06-23
The bridge over the river Charysh

The 2nd photo-confirmed record in Russia in the last 50-60 years.


Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)

© Igor Fefelov
2018-06-10
Selenga River delta, Kabansk District, Buryatia

A rare vagrant in Buryatia. The 2nd confirmed record in the
Selenga delta, and the first one for a group of birds.


Little Owl (Athene noctua)

© Andreyenkov Oleg and Nataly
2017-08-02

Very rare breeding bird in Novosibirsk region.

more rarities...

recent video

2018-08-08. Siberian Blue Robin (Alexandr Kochetkov).

2018-08-04. Great Tit (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-08-03. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-07-09. Marsh Warbler (Mary Blagodarnaya).

2018-06-03. Common Starling (Alexandr Kochetkov), Sedge Warbler (Alexandr Kochetkov), Eurasian Redstart (Alexandr Kochetkov).

2018-05-31. Common Redpoll (Nadezhda Orlova).

2018-05-16. Northern Shoveler (Nadezhda Orlova), Little Ringed Plover (Nadezhda Orlova), Common Sandpiper (Nadezhda Orlova).

2018-05-15. Little Ringed Plover (Dmitry Dubikovskiy), Tree Pipit (Dmitry Dubikovskiy), Garganey (Nadezhda Orlova), Common Snipe (Nadezhda Orlova).

more video...

unidentified birds


2018-09-21

А. Кочетков: + бровь за глазом довольно широка, но при этом недлинная; светлые каемки на крыльях.

2018-09-21

Константин Романов: Догадываюсь.Выложил в пару к этому наблюдению, в надежде на хоть какой-нибудь толк. Но если не поможет, то присоединюсь к комментарию Ильи,
[....]

2018-09-21

Сергей Л. Волков: Белошапочная овсянка: бока головы с каштановыми полосами и светлая полоса поверху. Возможно, есть гибридизация с обыкновенной овсянкой,
[....]

2018-09-21

Константин Самодуров: По-моему, пятнистый конёк: бровь заметная.

2018-09-21

Сергей Л. Волков: Городской сизый голубь, молодой.

more unidentified birds...